www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
 
1a COPPA PRIMO MAGGIO
Giovedi 30 aprile 2009
ASCIANO SCALO
Km 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. UIsp Chianciano
2 2 masch Taliani Massimiliano Marathon Team Bike (GR)
3 3 masch Franch Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club
6 6 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 9 masch Benincasa Alessandro Libero
10 10 masch Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
11 11 masch Mancini  Michele Atl. Sinalunga
12 12 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
14 14 masch Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
15 15 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
16 16 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
17 17 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
18 18 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
19 19 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
20 20 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
22 1 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 22 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
24 23 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
25 24 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
26 25 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
27 26 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
28 27 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
29 28 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
30 29 masch Frullanti Stefano G.P. R. Valenti
31 30 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 31 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
33 32 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
34 33 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
35 34 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
36 35 masch Dell’Eugenio Denis Pod. Il Campino (AR)
37 36 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 37 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 38 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
40 39 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
41 40 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
42 41 masch Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
43 42 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
44 43 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 44 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 45 masch Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
47 2 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
48 46 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
49 47 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
50 48 masch Ugolini Andrea Palestra The Best Body
51 49 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 3 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
53 4 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
54 5 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
55 50 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
56 51 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
57 52 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 6 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
59 53 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
60 7 femm Porri Paola G.S. Monteaperti
61 54 masch Ciumi Enrico Palestra The Best Body
62 55 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 56 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.  
64 8 femm Failli Laura  S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 57 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
66 58 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
67 9 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
68 59 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
69 10 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
70 11 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
71 60 masch La Cava Mario G.P. R. Valenti
72 61 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
73 62 masch Oricchio Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
74 63 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
75 64 masch Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
76 65 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
77 66 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
78 67 masch Graziani Doriano Atl. Sinalunga
79 68 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga
80 69 masch Farnetani Ivo Atl. Sinalunga
81 70 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
82 71 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
83 72 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
84 73 masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
85 74 masch Gattobigio Giampaolo Libertas Perugia
86 75 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
87 76 masch D’Alessandro Saverio G.P. R. Valenti
88 12 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
89 77 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
90 78 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
91 79 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 80 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t