www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2a ECOPASSEGGIATA DELLE CRETE SENESI
sabato 9 maggio 2009
ARBIA
KM 22
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
2 2 masch Pallini Roberto Podistica Arezzo
3 3 masch Zacchei Paolo Podistica Arezzo
4 4 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. Monteaperti
5 5 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Fiorucci Giuseppe Atl. Nicchi (AR)
7 7 masch Poli Alessandro Libero
8 8 masch Chiostrini Nicola Pol. L a Nave (FI)
9 9 masch Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
10 10 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga
12 12 masch Boschi Mario Palestra Equinox
13 13 masch Marigni Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo
16 16 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
17 17 masch Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga
18 18 masch Fontini Saverio Pol. La Nave (FI)
19 19 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
21 21 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 22 masch Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
23 23 masch Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga
24 24 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
25 25 masch De Chigi Lucio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
26 26 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
27 27 masch Braida Massimo Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 29 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 30 masch Tavanti Francesco Podistica Arezzo
31 31 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
32 32 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
33 33 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
34 34 masch Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
35 35 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
36 36 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
37 37 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
38 38 masch Bagnai Denny Palestra Gymnasium
39 39 masch Scarpelli Luca G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
40 40 masch Civai Gianni  G.S. Monteaperti
41 41 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
42 42 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 43 masch Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
44 44 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
45 45 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 46 masch Fč Marco Atl. Sinalunga
47 47 masch Toti Sauro G.S. Maiano (FI)
48 48 masch Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
49 49 masch Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
50 50 masch Carradossi Antonio Pod. Resco Reggello (FI)
51 51 masch Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium
52 52 masch Zuccherelli Carlo Podistica Arezzo
53 53 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 54 masch Cartocci Daniele Podistica Arezzo
55 55 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 56 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 1 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 57 masch Montefiori Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
59 58 masch Velletri Salvatore Libero
60 59 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 60 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 61 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 2 femm Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
64 62 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 63 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
66 64 masch Rachini Giampaolo Vis Cortona (AR)
67 65 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
68 3 femm Razzolini Ilaria Pol. La Nave (FI)
69 66 masch Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo
70 67 masch Bidini Marco Atl. Sestini (AR)
71 68 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
72 69 masch Zannerini Stefano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
73 70 masch Calvani Giovanni G.S. Cittą di Sesto (FI)
74 71 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
75 72 masch Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
76 73 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
77 74 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
78 75 masch Sbrighi Pietro Podistica Arezzo
79 76 masch Burrini Andrea Podistica Val di Pesa (FI)
80 77 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
81 78 masch Zurli Massimo Podistica Arezzo
82 79 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
83 80 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
84 81 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 4 femm Fontani Massima  Podistica Arezzo
86 82 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
87 83 masch Marzi Filippo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
88 5 femm Pincardini Gabriella Podistica Arezzo
89 84 masch Giannasi Lorenzo Pol. La Nave (FI)
90 85 masch Filippone Massimo Pol. La Nave (FI)
91 86 masch Francini Francesco Atl. Sestini (AR)
92 87 masch Fabbri Loris Atl. Sestini (AR)
93 88 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 89 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga
95 90 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
96 91 masch Mannucci Antonio Atl. Futura (FI)
97 92 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
98 93 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
99 94 masch Mopa Alessandro Pol. La Nave (FI)
100 95 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
101 96 masch Garfi Giorgio G.S. Capannori
102 97 masch Petreni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
103 98 masch Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
104 99 masch Sgatti Adriano Pol. La Nave (FI)
105 100 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
106 101 masch Nigi Paolo Pol. La Nave (FI)
107 102 masch Boffi Bernardo G.S. Cittą di Sesto (FI)
108 103 masch Marinari Piero G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto (FI)
109 104 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
110 105 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
111 6 femm Bianchi Serena Pol. La Nave (FI)
112 106 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 107 masch Spilli Marco Pol. La Nave (FI)
114 108 masch Lapini Luciano Pol. La Nave (FI)
115 7 femm Mearini Laura Vis Cortona (AR)
116 109 masch Santangelo Vincenzo Atl. Castello (FI)
117 8 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 9 femm Andreoni Nicoletta Pod. Val di Pesa (FI)
119 110 masch Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti 
120 111 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
121 112 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 113 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
123 114 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
124 115 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Postato
125 116 masch Tesi Alberto Podistica Val di Pesa (FI)
126 117 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 118 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
128 119 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
129 10 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 120 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
131 121 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
132 11 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
133 12 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
134 122 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
135 123 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
136 124 masch Petrolio Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 13 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
138 14 femm Saccardi Monia Pol. La Nave (FI)
139 125 masch Raspanti Paolo Pol. La Nave (FI)
140 126 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
141 127 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
142 15 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
143 128 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
144 129 masch Gangeni Giovanni Libero
145 130 masch Riccarelli Dario Palestra The Best Body
146 131 masch Battaglini Rossano Pol. La Nave (FI)
147 132 masch Grandis Fulvio Pol. La Nave (FI)
148 133 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
149 16 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
150 134 masch Frisone Salvatore S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 135 masch Giovannini Marcello Pol. La Nave (PI)
152 136 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
153 137 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
154 17 femm Franceschelli Betty  Pol. La Nave (FI)
155 138 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
156 139 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
157 140 masch Castagnoli Enrico Pol. Nave (FI)
158 18 femm Montelatici Marta Libera
159 141 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
160 142 masch Guidi Daniele Spirito Trail (FI)
161 19 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
162 20 femm Codacci Rita Pol. La Nave (FI)
163 143 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
21 femm Pianti Sandra Pol. La Nave (FI)
164 144 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
165 145 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
166 146 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
167 147 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t