www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
27o TROFEOá BELLAVISTA
Domenica 24 maggio 2009
BELLAVISTA DI POGGIBONSI
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /á f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 amt m Valentini Giacomo 1981 UISP Chianciano 42' 46"
2 2 masch 2 amt m Sgroi Alessandro 1974 Rinascita Montevarchi 44' 06"
3 3 masch 3 amt m Ristori Paolo 1966 G.S. Maiano 46' 01"
4 4 masch 4 amt m Chiarugi Paolo 1965 Atl. Vinci 47' 01"
5 5 masch 5 amt m Prosaá Giorgio 1980 G.P. R. Valenti 47' 44"
6 6 masch 6 amt m Fratarcangeli Mauro 1964 G.S. Cappuccini 48' 50"
7 7 masch 7 amt m Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 48' 52"
8 8 masch 8 amt m Petri Giacomo 1987 Atl. La Rampa 48' 58"
9 9 masch 9 amt m Menichettiá Stefano 1971 Pieve a Ripoli 49' 07"
10 10 masch 10 amt m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Pal. Equinox 49' 49"
11 11 masch 11 amt m Chellini Federico 1968 Pal. Equinox 49' 50"
12 12 masch 1 Vet m Gabsi Farah 1959 G.P. R. Valenti 49' 51"
13 13 masch 12 amt m Cianfardini Gianni 1968 Atl. Capraia e Limite 50' 11"
14 14 masch 13 amt m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti 50' 29"
15 15 masch 14 amt m Mercatelli Francesco 1976 Atl. La Rampa 50' 48"
16 16 masch 2 Vet m Scortichini Agostino 1956 Pod. Valdipesa 51' 00"
17 17 masch 15 amt m Cresti Alessandro 1975 G.P. R. Valenti 51' 12"
18 18 masch 16 amt m Sacerdotali Massimo 1968 G.S. Maiano 51' 41"
19 19 masch 17 amt m Bagnai Danny 1968 Pal. Gymnasium 51' 49"
20 20 masch 18 amt m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 51' 54"
21 21 masch 19 amt m Bruscia Christian 1986 G.P. R. Valenti 52' 07"
22 22 masch 20 amt m Fioretto Luigi 1965 Atl. La Rampa 52' 11"
23 1 femm 1 amt f Marchetti Daniela 1978 Pal. Gymnasium 52' 12"
24 23 masch 21 amt m Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 52' 14"
25 24 masch 3 Vet m Boschi Mario 1959 Pal. Equinox 52' 19"
26 25 masch 4 Vet m Nasini Enrico 1955 G.S. Aurora 52' 21"
27 26 masch 1 Arg m Francini Giuseppe 1949 Atl. La Rampa 52' 29"
28 27 masch 22 amt m Iachetta Carmine 1966 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 52' 44"
29 28 masch 23 amt m Rocchi Duccio 1975 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52' 53"
30 29 masch 24 amt m Lorenzini Massimo 1975 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52' 57"
31 30 masch 25 amt m Peroni Massimo 1981 Mens Sana 53' 06"
32 31 masch 5 Vet m Fusi Mauro 1951 Marathon Club MPS 53' 47"
33 32 masch 26 amt m Gistri Franco 1961 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 53' 55"
34 33 masch 27 amt m Semeraro Giovanni 1965 Pod. Valdipesa 53' 58"
35 34 masch 6 Vet m Pasciucco Giuseppe 1957 Pal. Gymnasium 54' 01"
36 35 masch 7 Vet m Casula Luigi 1952 G.S. Bellavista 54' 03"
37 36 masch 28 amt m Tozzi Christian 1972 G.S. Cappuccini 54' 27"
38 37 masch 8 Vet m Madiai Giovanni 1957 Libero 54' 29"
39 38 masch 9 Vet m Gibbino Giampaolo 1953 Frat. Pop. Grassina 54' 50"
40 39 masch 10 Vet m Sordi Stefano 1955 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 54' 56"
41 40 masch 29 amt m Bozza Nunzio 1986 G.P.A. Libertas SI 54' 58"
42 41 masch 11 Vet m Giuliani Andrea 1958 Monteaperti 55' 16"
43 42 masch 30 amt m Civai Gianni 1961 Monteaperti 55' 17"
44 43 masch 2 Arg m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 Monteaperti 55' 22"
45 44 masch 31 amt m Buracchi Simone 1967 UISP Chianciano 55' 28"
46 45 masch 32 amt m Bernetti Mauro 1964 UISP Chianciano 55' 32"
47 46 masch 33 amt m Bastreghi Francesco 1965 Marathon Club MPS 56' 02"
48 47 masch 34 amt m Bussagli Andrea 1965 Pal. Gymnasium 56' 14"
49 48 masch 35 amt m Santoni Moreno 1960 Pieve a Ripoli 56' 28"
50 49 masch 12 Vet m Dettori Renato 1959 Pod. Empolese 56' 37"
51 50 masch 13 Vet m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club MPS 56' 55"
52 51 masch 3 Arg m Rotunno Paolo 1946 Monteaperti 57' 06"
53 52 masch 36 amt m Gorelli Massimo 1979 G.S. Aurora 57' 06"
54 53 masch 14 Vet m Poggetto Emilio 1955 Podisti Livornesi 57' 32"
55 54 masch 37 amt m Bandini Sauro 1964 UISP Chianciano 57' 47"
56 55 masch 38 amt m Nardomarino Alessandro 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57' 49"
57 56 masch 15 Vet m Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club MPS 57' 50"
58 57 masch 39 amt m Pieri Carlo 1965 Atl. La Rampa 57' 51"
59 58 masch 16 Vet m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 58' 17"
60 59 masch 17 Vet m Brunelli Adriano 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 58' 18"
61 60 masch 18 Vet m Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti 58' 32"
62 61 masch 40 amt m Pieri Claudio 1960 Monteriggioni S.C. 58' 37"
63 62 masch 41 amt m Coli Luigi 1967 Libero 58' 45"
64 63 masch 19 Vet m Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 58' 46"
65 64 masch 42 amt m Velletri Salvatore 1976 Libero 58' 52"
66 65 masch 43 amt m Del Gamba Fabrizio 1963 Le Panche Castelquarto 58' 54"
67 66 masch 20 Vet m Corradossi Antonio 1959 Resco Reggello 59' 04"
68 67 masch 44 amt m Collini Isacco 1977 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 59' 05"
69 68 masch 45 amt m Nesi Dimitri 1976 Pal. Gymnasium 59' 24"
70 69 masch 46 amt m Caini Marco 1976 Pal. Gymnasium 59' 25"
71 70 masch 47 amt m Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R. Valenti 59' 32"
72 71 masch 4 Arg m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 59' 34"
73 72 masch 48 amt m Minetti Luca 1972 G.P.A. Libertas SI 59' 50"
74 2 femm 2 amt f Luiten Maroesja 1979 Pal. Equinox 59' 52"
75 73 masch 5 Arg m Palini Paolo 1941 Massa e Cozzile 1.00' 01"
76 74 masch 49 amt m Manetti Andrea 1964 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.00' 02"
77 75 masch 50 amt m Mariotti Mauro 1961 Monteaperti 1.00' 10"
78 76 masch 51 amt m Zampoli Mauro 1963 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.00' 13"
79 77 masch 52 amt m Tagliaferri Marco 1976 Caricentro 1.00' 17"
80 78 masch 53 amt m Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1.00' 18"
81 79 masch 6 Arg m Torre Giuseppe 1949 Pod. Valdipesa 1.00' 25"
82 80 masch 54 amt m Moriani Riccardo 1967 Pod. Valdipesa 1.00' 28"
83 81 masch 7 Arg m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.00' 29"
84 82 masch 21 Vet m Di Clemente Marco 1959 Marathon Club MPS 1.00' 43"
85 83 masch 22 Vet m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1.00' 46"
86 84 masch 23 Vet m Landozzi Guido 1957 La Pania 1.00' 47"
87 85 masch 24 Vet m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti 1.01' 01"
88 86 masch 25 Vet m Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club MPS 1.01' 03"
89 3 femm 3 amt f Giorgi Roberta 1968 Marathon Club MPS 1.01' 16"
90 87 masch 55 amt m Arfaioli Leonardo 1963 Pod. Empolese 1.01' 17"
91 88 masch 56 amt m Fusi Simone 1970 Whirlpool 1.01' 20"
92 89 masch 57 amt m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti 1.01' 26"
93 90 masch 58 amt m Roggi Stefano 1960 G.S. Bellavista 1.01' 34"
94 91 masch 26 Vet m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01' 39"
95 92 masch 27 Vet m Biagiotti Davide 1958 G.S. Bellavista 1.01' 51"
96 93 masch 8 Arg m Nuzzi Santi 1945 Pod. Valdipesa 1.01' 58"
97 94 masch 9 Arg m Bisogni Mauro 1948 Pol. Olimpia Colle 1.02' 02"
98 95 masch 59 amt m Rabazzi Andrea 1961 Pol. Olimpia Colle 1.02' 03"
99 96 masch 28 Vet m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.02' 09"
100 97 masch 60 amt m Menchetti Claudio 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.02' 14"
101 98 masch 61 amt m Pisano Ettore 1960 Pieve a Ripoli 1.02' 17"
102 99 masch 62 amt m Squillante Andrea 1976 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.02' 18"
103 100 masch 63 amt m Vellini Mari Oscar 1973 Pal. Equinox 1.02' 19"
104 101 masch 10 Arg m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1.02' 25"
105 102 masch 64 amt m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti 1.02' 27"
106 103 masch 65 amt m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.02' 37"
107 104 masch 29 Vet m Galeotti Maurizio 1958 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.02' 37"
108 4 femm 1 vet f Andreoni Nicoletta 1959 Pod. Valdipesa 1.02' 51"
109 105 masch 30 Vet m Bagnoli Piero 1954 Pieve a Ripoli 1.02' 53"
110 106 masch 66 amt m Giannini Paolo 1962 Monteaperti 1.02' 54"
111 107 masch 11 Arg m Profeta Venanzio 1949 G.S. Bellavista 1.03' 17"
112 108 masch 67 amt m Cipriani Simone 1964 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.03' 24"
113 109 masch 12 Arg m Pianigiani Mauro 1948 Monteriggioni S.C. 1.03' 25"
114 110 masch 13 Arg m Poggi Andrea 1949 Caricentro 1.03' 26"
115 111 masch 68 amt m Petreni Claudio 1965 G.S. Bellavista 1.03' 35"
116 112 masch 31 Vet m Tesi Alberto 1957 Pod. Valdipesa 1.03' 38"
117 113 masch 32 Vet m Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club MPS 1.03' 50"
118 114 masch 14 Arg m Porciani Stefano 1949 Caricentro 1.03' 52"
119 5 femm 4 amt f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista 1.03' 55"
120 115 masch 33 Vet m Santini Luciano 1953 Pod. Empolese 1.03' 59"
121 116 masch 15 Arg m Miniati Luigi 1947 Caricentro 1.04' 00"
122 117 masch 34 Vet m Panunti Giorgio 1954 Le Panche Castelquarto 1.04' 06"
123 118 masch 16 Arg m Sorbara Antonio 1945 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.04' 12"
124 119 masch 35 Vet m Viglione Gennaro 1950 Pod. Empolese 1.04' 23"
125 6 femm 5 amt f Belleni Sara 1975 Pod. Empolese 1.04' 32"
126 120 masch 36 Vet m Simoncini Franco 1955 Pod. Empolese 1.04' 35"
127 121 masch 17 Arg m Pieri Otello 1940 Pieve a Ripoli 1.04' 41"
128 122 masch 37 Vet m Rugi Luca 1959 G.S. Bellavista 1.04' 48"
129 123 masch 69 amt m Bartoloni Valerio 1967 Libero 1.04' 54"
130 124 masch 38 Vet m Brogini Marco 1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.05' 00"
131 7 femm 6 amt f Korzeniecka Ania 1985 Mens Sana 1.05' 13"
132 125 masch 70 amt m Ciurlia Luca 1969 Mens Sana 1.05' 15"
133 126 masch 71 amt m Baggiani Giacomo 1979 Pal. Gymnasium 1.05' 16"
134 127 masch 39 Vet m Melani Egildo 1955 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.05' 25"
135 8 femm 7 amt f Massaá Daniela 1968 Pod. Valdipesa 1.05' 28"
136 128 masch 72 amt m Zatini Andrea 1975 Caricentro 1.05' 32"
137 9 femm 8 amt f Di Maggio Raffaella 1972 Mens Sana 1.05' 49"
138 129 masch 73 amt m Mascolo Giovanni 1979 Mens Sana 1.05' 50"
139 130 masch 40 Vet m Cresci Dario 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.05' 51"
140 131 masch 18 Arg m Arrigo Angelo 1941 G.S. Maiano 1.06' 00"
141 10 femm 9 amt f Frosali Valentina 1977 G.S. Bellavista 1.06' 28"
142 132 masch 74 amt m Malavolta Massimiliano 1966 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.06' 31"
143 11 femm 2 vet f Nardini Maria Grazia 1952 Frat. Pop. Grassina 1.06' 39"
144 133 masch 41 Vet m Bernardi Giancarlo 1951 G.S. Aurora 1.06' 41"
145 134 masch 19 Arg m Nori Roberto 1948 Le Panche Castelquarto 1.06' 54"
146 12 femm 3 vet f Moscadelli Donatella 1947 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.06' 59"
147 135 masch 20 Arg m Raveggi Alberto 1948 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.07' 11"
148 136 masch 21 Arg m Falciani Claudio 1947 G.S. Bellavista 1.07' 13"
149 137 masch 22 Arg m Rettori Gianfranco 1949 Pod. Valdipesa 1.07' 21"
150 138 masch 42 Vet m Butini Maurizio 1953 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.07' 23"
151 139 masch 23 Arg m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.07' 27"
152 140 masch 43 Vet m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.07' 28"
153 141 masch 44 Vet m Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.07' 29"
154 13 femm 10 amt f Banchi Benedetta 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07' 31"
155 142 masch 45 Vet m Pisicchio Giuseppe 1953 G.P. R. Valenti 1.07' 31"
156 14 femm 4 vet f Moscadelli Marta 1953 Pieve a Ripoli 1.07' 35"
157 143 masch 75 amt m Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Mens Sana 1.07' 36"
158 15 femm 11 amt f Cecchi Raffaella 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.08' 12"
159 144 masch 46 Vet m Bachini Fabrizio 1957 Pieve a Ripoli 1.08' 19"
160 145 masch 47 Vet m Biffoli Andrea 1950 Frat. Pop. Grassina 1.08' 21"
161 146 masch 76 amt m Rossi Massimo 1963 Whirlpool 1.09' 06"
162 147 masch 77 amt m Mattiaá Carlo 1971 Mens Sana 1.09' 15"
163 148 masch 78 amt m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Mens Sana 1.09' 16"
164 149 masch 24 Arg m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti 1.09' 31"
165 150 masch 48 Vet m Carli Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Bellavista 1.09' 37"
166 151 masch 79 amt m Corsi Marco 1961 G.S. Bellavista 1.09' 38"
167 152 masch 25 Arg m Calubani Giuseppe 1946 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.09' 40"
168 153 masch 80 amt m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.09' 49"
169 154 masch 49 Vet m Balestrini Carlo 1950 Monteriggioni S.C. 1.09' 51"
170 155 masch 50 Vet m Sostegni Claudio 1952 G.S. Bellavista 1.09' 59"
171 16 femm 12 amt f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Monteriggioni S.C. 1.10' 00"
172 156 masch 51 Vet m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti 1.10' 00"
173 157 masch 52 Vet m Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 G.S. Bellavista 1.10' 05"
174 158 masch 81 amt m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club MPS 1.10' 11"
175 17 femm 5 vet f Porri Roberta 1953 Monteaperti 1.10' 24"
176 159 masch 26 Arg m Menichettiá Carlo 1939 Pieve a Ripoli 1.10' 32"
177 18 femm 6 vet f Santini Sonia 1953 Pieve a Ripoli 1.10' 33"
178 160 masch 82 amt m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.11' 01"
179 19 femm 13 amt f Machetti Emanuela 1976 Whirlpool 1.11' 02"
180 161 masch 83 amt m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas SI 1.11' 29"
181 162 masch 27 Arg m Magazzini Roberto 1943 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.11' 40"
182 163 masch 53 Vet m Vaiana Mario 1958 Le Panche Castelquarto 1.11' 49"
183 164 masch 84 amt m Marinello Mirko 1964 UISP Chianciano 1.12' 02"
184 165 masch 85 amt m Gerace Roberto 1963 Grandama 1.12' 03"
185 20 femm 7 vet f Monacoá Anna Maria 1959 Monteriggioni S.C. 1.12' 10"
186 21 femm 14 amt f Meini Viviana 1962 Caricentro 1.12' 11"
187 22 femm 15 amt f Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.12' 11"
188 166 masch 54 Vet m Pisacane Piero 1955 Pod. Empolese 1.12' 16"
189 23 femm 16 amt f Calubani Giulia 1979 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.12' 43"
190 167 masch 55 Vet m Vannucci Remo 1956 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.12' 44"
191 168 masch 86 amt m Margarucci Giancarlo 1974 Pol. Olimpia Colle 1.12' 59"
192 169 masch 56 Vet m Mellone Carmine 1952 UISP Chianciano 1.13' 06"
193 170 masch 57 Vet m Capaccioli Franco 1956 Lucignano 1.13' 19"
194 171 masch 58 Vet m Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club MPS 1.13' 30"
195 172 masch 59 Vet m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.13' 32"
196 173 masch 28 Arg m Monciatti Cesare 1937 G.S. Aurora 1.13' 37"
197 24 femm 17 amt f D'Amore Virginia 1975 Atl. Sinalunga 1.13' 40"
198 174 masch 29 Arg m Collini Luciano 1942 G.P.A. Libertas SI 1.14' 00"
199 175 masch 30 Arg m Casella Nicola 1948 Pod. Empolese 1.14' 06"
200 176 masch 87 amt m Pini Andrea 1978 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.14' 07"
201 25 femm 18 amt f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club MPS 1.14' 32"
202 177 masch 31 Arg m Allegri Fabio 1946 Marathon Club MPS 1.14' 44"
203 178 masch 32 Arg m Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Monteriggioni S.C. 1.15' 01"
204 179 masch 33 Arg m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas SI 1.15' 08"
205 180 masch 60 Vet m Calonaci Ermanno 1956 G.S. Bellavista 1.15' 11"
206 181 masch 61 Vet m Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 G.S. Bellavista 1.15' 12"
207 182 masch 88 amt m Bettini Fabio 1968 Mens Sana 1.16' 41"
208 26 femm 19 amt f Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.16' 46"
209 183 masch 89 amt m Petrolito Roberto 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.18' 08"
210 184 masch 62 Vet m Pepi Valerio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.18' 24"
211 185 masch 63 Vet m Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.18' 49"
212 186 masch 34 Arg m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.18' 52"
213 187 masch 35 Arg m Baroncini Nello 1946 Caricentro 1.19' 01"
214 188 masch 90 amt m Guiggiani Roberto 1964 G.S. Aurora 1.19' 04"
215 27 femm 20 amt f Muzzi Federica 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.19' 14"
216 189 masch 91 amt m Pallassini Fabio 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.19' 15"
217 28 femm 21 amt f Frandi Antonella 1961 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.19' 32"
218 190 masch 64 Vet m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club MPS 1.19' 58"
219 29 femm 22 amt f Rocco Laura 1966 Marathon Club MPS 1.20' 06"
220 191 masch 36 Arg m Bellavista Roberto 1941 Whirlpool 1.20' 41"
221 192 masch 92 amt m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni S.C. 1.21' 33"
222 30 femm 8 vet f Fontani Natalina 1947 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.21' 51"
223 31 femm 9 vet f Navarrini Fiorella 1947 Caricentro 1.21' 52"
224 193 masch 37 Arg m Quartini Mireno 1941 G.P. R. Valenti 1.22' 15"
225 194 masch 38 Arg m Cellini Luigi 1945 Frat. Pop. Grassina 1.23' 23"
226 195 masch 39 Arg m Marrucci Mauro 1937 G.S. Aurora 1.23' 43"
227 196 masch 40 Arg m Neriá Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.23' 54"
228 197 masch 65 Vet m Barcelli Mario 1954 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.23' 55"
229 198 masch 93 amt m Farina Raffaele 1962 Pol. Olimpia Colle 1.24' 40"
230 199 masch 41 Arg m Giuntini Enrico 1945 G.S. Maiano 1.24' 41"
231 200 masch 94 amt m Accurso Simone 1970 Pod. Empolese 1.24' 44"
232 201 masch 42 Arg m Seri Sergio 1934 G.P. R. Valenti 1.24' 48"
233 32 femm 23 amt f Bellini Cinzia 1961 Il Ponte - Scandicciá 1.24' 53"
234 202 masch 95 amt m Barbaccia Antonio 1961 Pod. Empolese 1.25' 23"
235 33 femm 10 vet f Giuliani Dina 1953 Caricentro 1.26' 50"
236 203 masch 66 Vet m Berti Maurizio 1955 Le Panche Castelquarto 1.26' 53"
237 204 masch 43 Arg m Burroni Guido 1945 Whirlpool 1.27' 14"
238 205 masch 44 Arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.27' 17"
239 34 femm 24 amt f Mecacci Simonetta 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.27' 29"
240 35 femm 25 amt f Giannasi Lucia 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.27' 30"
241 206 masch 96 amt m Orondini Luca 1973 Monteriggioni S.C. 1.28' 00"
242 207 masch 45 Arg m Porc¨ Mauro 1938 G.P.A. Libertas SI 1.30' 06"
243 36 femm 26 amt f Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.31' 38"
244 208 masch 67 Vet m Casagni Giuliano 1953 Whirlpool 1.32' 07"
245 209 masch 46 Arg m Truschi Alessandro 1942 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.39' 26"
246 210 masch 47 Arg m Manenti Giuliano 1945 G.S. Cappuccini 1.40' 03"
247 211 masch 68 Vet m Cassati Vincenzo 1954 Marathon Club MPS 1.40' 21"
248 212 masch 97 amt m Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1.40' 41"
249 37 femm 11 vet f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti 1.42' 16"
250 38 femm 12 vet f Bertelli Claudia 1955 Caricentro 1.46' 57"
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t