www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a CORSA DI GOODWIN
Sabato 30 maggio 2009
SIENA  Piazza San Francesco
Organizzata dalla Facoltà di Economia
Km 3
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA NOTE
1 1 masch Franch Ciro Ospite 1° Assoluto e Ospite
2 2 masch Meiattini Massimo Ospite 1° Traguardo volante
3 3 masch Negrini Luca Ospite
4 4 masch Cambi Renzo Laureato economia 1° Laureato Economia
5 5 masch Betti Gianni Docente o tecnico-amministrativo 1° Docente Economia
6 6 masch Bartoli Luca Ospite
7 7 masch Poggialini Stefano Ospite
8 8 masch Castelletti Manuel Studente economia 1° Studente Economia
9 9 masch Zanni Francesco Ospite
10 10 masch Belfiore Paolo Studente economia
11 11 masch Festa Daniele Ospite
12 12 masch Barbucci Gabriele Ospite
13 1 femm Moretti Cecilia Studente economia 1° Assoluta e Laureata
14 13 masch Bruttini Daniele Studente economia
15 14 masch Borracchini Niccolò Laureato economia
16 15 masch Serpi Claudio Docente o tecnico-amministrativo
17 2 femm Scarparo Lucy Ospite 1° Ospite F
18 16 masch Bramerini Stefano Laureato economia
19 17 masch Davoli Alessio Studente economia
20 3 femm Russo Serena Laureato economia 1° Laureata Economia
21 18 masch Cosci Alessandro Studente economia
22 19 masch Miano Maurizio Studente economia
23 20 masch Palumbo Luigi Studente economia
24 4 femm Cambi Rebecca Ospite
25 5 femm Cambi Costanza Ospite
26 21 masch Gennai Giovanni Laureato economia Premio Traguardo volante sorteggio
27 22 masch Donofrio Emanuele Ospite
28 6 femm Maestrini Laura Laureato economia
29 23 masch Bisognano Francesco Laureato economia
30 24 masch Cordone Riccardo Laureato economia
31 25 masch Maccari Francesco Docente o tecnico-amministrativo
32 26 masch Bracci Enrico Ospite
33 27 masch Bracci Samuele Laureato economia
34 7 femm Barbi Simonetta Ospite
35 28 masch Riccaboni Angelo Docente o tecnico-amministrativo
36 29 masch Ballerani Paolo Laureato economia
37 30 masch Bianchi Egidio Laureato economia
38 31 masch Verma Vijay Docente o tecnico-amministrativo
39 8 femm Piccinni Gabriella Docente o tecnico-amministrativo
40 9 femm Tiezzi Silvia Docente o tecnico-amministrativo 1° Docente Economia F
41 32 masch Belli Franco Docente o tecnico-amministrativo
42 33 masch Lombardi Sindbad Laureato economia
43 34 masch Cervellera Gianpiero Laureato economia
44 35 masch Quaranta Giovanni Docente o tecnico-amministrativo
45 36 masch Goracci Roberto Laureato economia
46 37 masch Coselschi Diego Ospite
47 10 femm Neri Laura Docente o tecnico-amministrativo
48 11 femm Barbetti Caterina Ospite
49 38 masch Bracci Dario Ospite
50 39 masch Verma Gillian Ospite