www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
TUTTI IN PISTA
Sabato 6 giugno 2009
SIENA Campo Scuola
3.000 m  in  pista
TEMPI REALIZZATI
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948   9’50”
2 2 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)   9’54”
3 3 masch Porcω Duccio G.P.A. Libertas   9’56”
4 4 masch Pulcinelli Gabrio G.P. R. Valenti 10’12”
5 5 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 10’22”
6 6 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti 10’32”
7 7 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club 10’37”
8 8 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 11’13”
9 9 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 11’18”
10 10 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 11’31”
11 11 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948 11’33”
12 12 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti 11’48”
13 13 masch Bozza Nunzio G.P.A. Libertas 11’59”
14 14 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 12’15”
15 15 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 12’23”
16 16 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 12’37”
17 17 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 12’44”
18 18 masch Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti 12’50”
19 19 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 12’59” 
20 20 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 13’05”
21 21 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 13’16”
22 22 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 13’27”
23 23 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 13’33”
24 24 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 13’45”
25 25 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti 14’01”
26 26 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 14’22”
27 1 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 14’28”
28 27 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 14’35”
29 2 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 14’38”
30 28 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 14’48”
31 29 masch Fasano Francesco G.P.A. Libertas 14’49”
32 30 masch Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas 14’50”
33 3 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 14’51”
34 31 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps 15’03”
35 32 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 15’19”
36 33 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti 15’29”
37 34 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 15’40”
38 35 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 15’53”
39 4 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 15’53”
40 36 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 16’14”
41 37 masch Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti 16’16”
42 38 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti 16’29”
43 39 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 16’29”
44 40 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 16’38”
45 5 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 17’20”
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t