www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
10o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
1a Tappa
Lunedi 8 giugno 2009
Da CONTIGNANO a RADICOFANI
KM 12,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. PETT. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m 44 TASSAROTTI LUCA ATLETICA GONNESSA 0.48.27
2 2 masch 1 E m 8 GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI ARQUATA 0.49.21
3 3 masch 1 B m 1 VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.50.48
4 4 masch 1 D m 5 VIVIANI DANIELE NUOVA LASTRA 0.54.52
5 5 masch 1 F m 41 SIZZI FEDELE MARATHON ALMENNO S. SALVATORE 0.55.39
6 6 masch 1 C m 509 PINNA GABRIELE VALENTI 0.56.25
7 7 masch 2 C m 13 GAMBARO DAVIDE ATL. GALLIATE 0.56.51
8 8 masch 2 E m 42 PIROLA GERMANO MARATHON ALMENNO S. SALVATORE 0.57.09
9 9 masch 3 C m 7 DE LORENZI ENRICO BOGGERI ARQUATA 0.57.15
10 10 masch 1 G m 28 MARIGNANI GABRIELE VALENTI 0.57.17
11 11 masch 2 A m 11 TANI PAOLO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.58.12
12 12 masch 2 F m 4 CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.59.53
13 13 masch 1 H m 20 GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM 0.59.56
14 14 masch 2 G m 12 GARGIONI VINCENZO GRUPPO FELTER SPORT 1.00.06
15 15 masch 3 F m 6 ROMANI GIACOMO G.S. LAMONE 1.00.18
16 16 masch 4 F m 65 FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.02.04
17 17 masch 2 H m 16 MASCARELLO BRUNO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 1.02.28
18 18 masch 1 I m 14 MASIA FRANCESCO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 1.02.42
19 19 masch 3 G m 62 MAZZOLI MARCO LIBERO 1.02.53
20 20 masch 5 F m 69 PERINTI GIORGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.03.18
21 21 masch 4 C m 507 TRABALZINI LUCIANO FILIPPIDE 1.03.35
22 22 masch 3 H m 47 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1.03.37
23 23 masch 4 H m 66 MORELLATO CARLO LIBERO 1.03.40
24 24 masch 6 F m 31 CENCI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL 1.03.42
25 25 masch 4 G m 60 TROVATO RICCARDO LIBERO 1.04.44
26 26 masch 5 H m 54 FRULLANTI ENZO VALENTI 1.04.50
27 27 masch 6 H m 18 BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 1.05.05
28 28 masch 5 C m 10 DE GIORGI DIEGO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1.05.22
29 29 masch 2 I m 9 DE GIORGI GIACOMO ATL. CASTEL  ROZZONE 1.05.23
30 1 femm 1 R f 133 CAREGLIO FATMA G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 1.05.34
31 30 masch 3 E m 512 BURACCHI SIMONE LIBERO 1.05.40
32 31 masch 7 F m 64 RAFFELLI LUCA LAMMARI 1.05.41
33 32 masch 8 F m 2 BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.06.21
34 33 masch 2 B m 508 LULLI LORENZO LIBERO 1.06.24
35 34 masch 5 G m 3 ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.06.43
36 35 masch 7 H m 417 CASTELLANI LAMBERTO POD. SOLIDARIETA'  1.06.58
37 36 masch 3 I m 55 BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 1.07.05
38 2 femm 1 S f 123 PASQUINO AURORA G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 1.07.22
39 37 masch 9 F m 26 MAFFEI SIMONE VALENTI 1.09.20
40 38 masch 2 D m 48 FE' ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.09.22
41 39 masch 10 F m 58 NERI WILLIAM LIBERO 1.09.27
42 40 masch 6 G m 51 MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.09.41
43 41 masch 1 L m 53 PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.10.32
44 42 masch 3 B m 511 MARTINO DANILO LIBERO 1.11.02
45 43 masch 8 H m 35 LAUZI CLAUDIO MED. OSTIA 1.11.35
46 44 masch 11 F m 32 DI VITA MARCO SPIRITO TRAIL 1.11.49
47 45 masch 2 L m 52 MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.12.30
48 46 masch 9 H m 61 AMMESSO ETTORE LIBERO 1.12.54
49 47 masch 7 G m 39 BARONCELLI ALESSANDRO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1.13.58
50 48 masch 6 C m 510 VIRGONA ATHOS LIBERO 1.16.43
51 49 masch 12 F m 56 SCACCINI ROSSANO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.16.52
52 50 masch 10 H m 15 CRISTIANO CIRO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 1.17.01
53 3 femm 1 V f 135 MARCHESI SILVANA LIBERO 1.18.03
54 51 masch 4 I m 30 DI LIBERO NATALE CS. TOMMY SP 1.18.11
55 52 masch 13 F m 45 ZUENA MARCO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1.18.12
56 53 masch 1 M m 50 BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 1.18.30
57 54 masch 2 M m 68 ROSSELLI GASPARE TEAM LOPPIO 1.18.36
58 55 masch 3 M m 46 ALTOBELLI MAURO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1.18.55
59 56 masch 7 C m 63 RIPANI SANDRO LIBERO 1.18.56
60 57 masch 3 L m 23 MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 1.20.08
61 58 masch 4 L m 21 DALLU MICHELE LA MICHETTA 1.20.44
62 59 masch 11 H m 71 ROSSI ADURNO ROMA TRACK CLUB 1.20.52
63 60 masch 5 L m 72 MAGI LUCIANO CRAL MPS 1.21.26
64 61 masch 4 M m 27 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI 1.21.37
65 4 femm 2 R f 136 FIORENINI LISA LIBERO 1.21.39
66 5 femm 3 R f 121 CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.21.44
67 6 femm 2 S f 122 BOLDI CARLA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.22.24
68 62 masch 6 L m 22 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI LA MICHETTA 1.22.46
69 7 femm 3 S f 125 FAILLI LAURA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.23.05
70 63 masch 12 H m 17 BARBARITO GIOVANNI G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 1.23.23
71 64 masch 5 M m 37 TURCO SERGIO MED. OSTIA 1.24.04
72 8 femm 2 V f 132 CIOCCHETTI SILVANA ASTRA ROMA 1.26.31
73 65 masch 5 I m 38 ALIBERTI ANTONIO MED. OSTIA 1.27.27
74 66 masch 6 M m 67 SALVATI BENITO LIBERO 1.29.52
75 67 masch 7 M m 57 CALEFFI ANGELO LIBERO 1.30.16
76 68 masch 7 L m 33 DE PADOVA ANTONIO MED. OSTIA 1.30.29
77 69 masch 8 L m 43 DI SIENA GIUSEPPE OSTIA RUNNING 1.30.35
78 9 femm 4 R f 128 CALDAROIA ROSARIA MED. OSTIA 1.30.39
79 70 masch 6 I m 49 ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.30.55
80 71 masch 8 M m 25 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.31.06
81 72 masch 9 M m 70 GIACOMELLI CESARINO ATL. VILLAZZANO 1.32.12
82 10 femm 5 R f 129 PACITTI LORELLA MED. OSTIA 1.33.22
83 11 femm 1 U f 134 MARIAROSA POGGI BARI SCALO VOGHERA 1.33.26
84 73 masch 7 I m 59 CAPPELLO LUCIANO LIBERO 1.33.46
85 12 femm 1 T f 137 ZACCANTI CRISTINA LIBERO 1.34.27
86 13 femm 4 S f 127 BIBIRI MARIA GIACOMINI MED. OSTIA 1.34.58
87 14 femm 2 T f 131 PASQUALI ANTONELLA MED. OSTIA 1.35.00
88 74 masch 8 G m 34 DONATI VINCENZO MED. OSTIA 1.35.02
89 15 femm 5 S f 130 PASQUALI ALESSANDRA MED. OSTIA 1.35.03
90 75 masch 10 M m 19 CAPUTO VITTORIO LIBERO 1.36.51
91 76 masch 8 I m 29 IANFASCIA ANTONIO GIURATI 1.37.20
92 16 femm 2 U f 124 SPOSETTI MARISA LA MICHETTA 1.40.20
93 17 femm 6 S f 126 BATTILANI LORELLA POD. MADONNINA 1.52.20
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t