www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
10o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
2a Tappa
Martedi 9 giugno 2009
Cronoscalata di VALLERESE
KM 2,480
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. PETT. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch A 44 TASSAROTTI LUCA ATLETICA GONNESSA 00.09.45
2 2 masch B 1 VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 00.10.22
3 3 masch E 8 GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI ARQUATA 00.10.24
4 4 masch D 5 VIVIANI DANIELE NUOVA LASTRA 00.10.40
5 5 masch F 41 SIZZI FEDELE MARATHON ALMENNO S. SALVATORE 00.11.13
6 6 masch C 13 GAMBARO DAVIDE ATL. GALLIATE 00.11.13
7 7 masch E 42 PIROLA GERMANO MARATHON ALMENNO S. SALVATORE 00.11.22
8 8 masch G 28 MARIGNANI GABRIELE VALENTI 00.11.28
9 9 masch C 7 DE LORENZI ENRICO BOGGERI ARQUATA 00.11.31
10 10 masch A 11 TANI PAOLO TORRE DEL MANGIA 00.11.40
11 11 masch F 69 PERINTI GIORGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 00.11.45
12 12 masch G 12 GARGIONI VINCENZO GRUPPO FELTER SPORT 00.12.14
13 13 masch F 4 CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 00.12.15
14 14 masch F 65 FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 00.12.17
15 15 masch H 66 MORELLATO CARLO LIBERO 00.12.31
16 16 masch H 20 GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM 00.12.31
17 17 masch F 6 ROMANI GIACOMO G.S. LAMONE 00.12.33
18 18 masch F 64 RAFFAELLI LUCA LAMMARI 00.12.42
19 19 masch H 54 FRULLANTI ENZO VALENTI 00.12.43
20 20 masch H 16 MASCARELLO BRUNO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 00.12.46
21 21 masch C 10 DE GIORGI DIEGO RUNNERS BERGAMO 00.12.50
22 22 masch F 2 BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 00.12.52
23 23 masch G 62 MAZZOLI MARCO LIBERO 00.12.55
24 24 masch G 3 ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP CHIANCIANO 00.13.00
25 25 masch I 14 MASIA FRANCESCO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 00.13.02
26 26 masch H 47 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI POD. SOLIDARIETA'  00.13.03
27 27 masch C 507 TRABALZINI LUCIANO FILIPPIDE 00.13.06
28 1 femm R 133 CAREGLIO FATMA G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 00.13.14
29 28 masch F 31 CENCI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL 00.13.16
30 29 masch I 9 DE GIORGI GIACOMO ATL. CASTEL  ROZZONE 00.13.17
31 30 masch G 60 TROVATO RICCARDO LIBERO 00.13.22
32 31 masch H 18 BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 00.13.26
33 32 masch D 48 FE' ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO 00.13.37
34 33 masch F 58 NERI WILLIAM LIBERO 00.13.58
35 34 masch I 55 BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00.14.06
36 35 masch G 51 MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00.14.26
37 2 femm S 123 PASQUINO AURORA G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 00.14.33
38 36 masch C 63 RIPANI SANDRO LIBERO 00.14.38
39 37 masch L 53 PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00.14.47
40 38 masch H 61 AMMESSO ETTORE LIBERO 00.15.01
41 39 masch H 35 LAUZI CLAUDIO MED. OSTIA 00.15.04
42 40 masch F 26 MAFFEI SIMONE VALENTI 00.15.08
43 41 masch G 39 BARONCELLI ALESSANDRO CANOTTIERI MILANO 00.15.15
44 42 masch L 52 MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00.15.27
45 3 femm S 122 BOLDI CARLA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 00.15.32
46 43 masch F 56 SCACCINI ROSSANO UISP CHIANCIANO 00.15.36
47 44 masch H 15 CRISTIANO CIRO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 00.15.36
48 45 masch F 45 ZUENA MARCO POD. SOLIDARIETA'  00.15.36
49 46 masch H 71 ROSSI ADURNO ROMA TRACK CLUB 00.15.55
50 4 femm V 135 MARCHESI SILVANA LIBERO 00.16.16
51 47 masch M 50 BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 00.16.16
52 48 masch M 68 ROSSELLI GASPARE TEAM LOPPIO 00.16.28
53 49 masch I 30 DI LIBERO NATALE CS. TOMMY SP 00.16.29
54 50 masch I 72 MAGI LUCIANO CRAL MPS 00.16.34
55 5 femm R 136 FIORENINI LISA LIBERO 00.16.38
56 51 masch G 34 DONATI VINCENZO MED. OSTIA 00.16.39
57 6 femm S 125 FAILLI LAURA TORRE DEL MANGIA 00.16.46
58 52 masch M 46 ALTOBELLI MAURO POD. SOLIDARIETA'  00.16.47
59 53 masch L 22 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI LA MICHETTA 00.16.51
60 54 masch L 21 DALLU MICHELE LA MICHETTA 00.16.52
61 55 masch M 37 TURCO SERGIO MED. OSTIA 00.17.02
62 56 masch M 27 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI 00.17.15
63 57 masch H 17 BARBARITO GIOVANNI G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 00.17.23
64 7 femm R 121 CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 00.17.28
65 58 masch I 49 ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 00.17.34
66 8 femm S 127 BIBIRI MARIA GIACOMINI MED. OSTIA 00.17.42
67 9 femm T 131 PASQUALI ANTONELLA MED. OSTIA 00.17.51
68 10 femm V 132 CIOCCHETTI SILVANA ASTRA ROMA 00.18.07
69 59 masch I 38 ALIBERTI ANTONIO MED. OSTIA 00.18.09
70 11 femm T 137 ZACCANTI CRISTINA LIBERO 00.18.12
71 12 femm R 128 CALDAROIA ROSARIA MED. OSTIA 00.18.15
72 13 femm R 129 PACITTI LORELLA MED. OSTIA 00.18.40
73 60 masch M 25 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 00.18.43
74 61 masch L 33 DE PADOVA ANTONIO MED. OSTIA 00.18.44
75 62 masch M 57 CALEFFI ANGELO LIBERO 00.18.57
76 63 masch L 23 MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 00.19.13
77 64 masch M 70 GIACOMELLI CESARINO ATL. VILLAZZANO 00.19.22
78 65 masch I 29 IANFASCIA ANTONIO GIURATI 00.19.26
79 14 femm S 130 PASQUALI ALESSANDRA MED. OSTIA 00.19.49
80 66 masch L 43 DI SIENA GIUSEPPE OSTIA RUNNING 00.19.51
81 67 masch M 67 SALVATI BENITO LIBERO 00.20.07
82 68 masch I 59 CAPPELLO LUCIANO LIBERO 00.20.15
83 15 femm U 134 MARIAROSA POGGI BARI SCALO VOGHERA 00.20.29
84 69 masch M 19 CAPUTO VITTORIO LIBERO 00.20.31
85 16 femm S 126 BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA 00.23.19
86 17 femm V 124 SPOSETTI MARISA LA MICHETTA  00.25.39
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t