www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
10o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
4a Tappa
Venerdi 12 giugno 2009
PIENZA
KM 9,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. PETT. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch A 44 TASSAROTTI LUCA ATLETICA GONNESSA 0.31.11
2 2 masch E 8 GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI ARQUATA 0.32.33
3 3 masch B 1 VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.32.48
4 4 masch D 5 VIVIANI DANIELE NUOVA LASTRA 0.34.42
5 5 masch C 13 GAMBARO DAVIDE ATL. GALLIATE 0.35.20
6 6 masch F 41 SIZZI FEDELE MARATHON ALMENNO S. SALVATORE 0.35.23
7 7 masch E 42 PIROLA GERMANO MARATHON ALMENNO S. SALVATORE 0.37.15
8 8 masch C 28 MARIGNANI GABRIELE VALENTI 0.38.03
9 9 masch A 11 TANI PAOLO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.38.08
10 10 masch C 7 DE LORENZI ENRICO BOGGERI ARQUATA 0.38.14
11 11 masch F 4 CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.38.42
12 12 masch E 429 MASSARO GIUSEPPE VALENTI 0.39.43
13 13 masch H 20 GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM 0.39.50
14 14 masch F 6 ROMANI GIACOMO G.S. LAMONE 0.40.01
15 15 masch F 65 FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.40.07
16 16 masch G 12 GARGIONI VINCENZO GRUPPO FELTER SPORT 0.40.18
17 17 masch H 47 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI POD. SOLIDARIETA'  0.40.26
18 18 masch F 64 RAFFAELLI LUCA LAMMARI 0.40.29
19 19 masch I 14 MASIA FRANCESCO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 0.41.12
20 20 masch H 16 MASCARELLO BRUNO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 0.41.20
21 21 masch H 66 MORELLATO CARLO LIBERTAS S.BIAGIO 0.41.29
22 22 masch G 62 MAZZOLI MARCO LIBERO 0.42.05
23 1 femm R 133 CAREGLIO FATMA G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 0.42.09
24 23 masch F 2 BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.42.17
25 24 masch C 10 DE GIORGI DIEGO RUNNERS BERGAMO 0.42.20
26 25 masch H 18 BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 0.42.26
27 26 masch F 422 BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.43.20
28 27 masch F 424 BIAGIOTTI ALBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.43.21
29 28 masch G 60 TROVATO RICCARDO LBM SPORT ROMA 0.43.28
30 29 masch F 31 CENCI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL 0.43.32
31 30 masch D 48 FE' ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.43.51
32 31 masch I 9 DE GIORGI GIACOMO ATL. CASTEL  ROZZONE 0.44.02
33 32 masch H 54 FRULLANTI ENZO VALENTI 0.44.13
34 2 femm S 123 PASQUINO AURORA G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA  0.44.15
35 33 masch G 3 ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.44.19
36 34 masch F 26 MAFFEI SIMONE VALENTI 0.44.58
37 35 masch I 55 BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 0.45.06
38 36 masch L 53 PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.45.58
39 37 masch G 51 MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.46.05
40 38 masch F 58 NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 0.46.08
41 39 masch H 61 AMMESSO ETTORE ATL. VIGNATE 0.46.33
42 40 masch L 52 MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.47.01
43 41 masch G 39 BARONCELLI ALESSANDRO CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.47.15
44 42 masch F 32 DI VITA MARCO SPIRITO TRAIL 0.47.26
45 43 masch H 35 LAUZI CLAUDIO MED. OSTIA 0.48.55
46 44 masch 420 BIGIARINI CARLO POLICIANO 0.49.06
47 45 masch F 45 ZUENA MARCO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 0.49.11
48 46 masch M 27 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI 0.49.21
49 3 femm V 135 MARCHESI SILVANA LIBERTAS S.BIAGIO 0.49.45
50 47 masch H 15 CRISTIANO CIRO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 0.49.49
51 48 masch M 50 BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 0.49.50
52 49 masch C 63 RIPANI SANDRO LIBERO 0.50.04
53 50 masch M 68 ROSSELLI GASPARE TEAM LOPPIO 0.50.07
54 51 masch H 71 ROSSI ADURNO ROMA TRACK CLUB 0.50.19
55 52 masch M 46 ALTOBELLI MAURO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 0.50.58
56 53 masch F 56 SCACCINI ROSSANO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.51.01
57 54 masch M 37 TURCO SERGIO MED. OSTIA 0.51.43
58 4 femm S 122 BOLDI CARLA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.52.19
59 5 femm R 121 CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.52.50
60 55 masch I 30 DILIBERTO NATALE CS. TOMMY SP 0.52.52
61 6 femm T 131 PASQUALI ANTONELLA MED. OSTIA 0.53.06
62 56 masch G 34 DONATI VINCENZO MED. OSTIA 0.53.08
63 57 masch I 72 MAGI LUCIANO CRAL MPS 0.53.32
64 58 masch H 17 BARBARITO GIOVANNI G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 0.53.50
65 59 masch L 22 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI LA MICHETTA 0.54.01
66 60 masch L 21 DALLU MICHELE LA MICHETTA 0.54.04
67 7 femm R 136 FIORENINI LISA LIBERO 0.54.09
68 61 masch F 69 PERINTI GIORGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.55.17
69 8 femm S 127 BIBIRI MARIA GIACOMINI MED. OSTIA 0.55.20
70 62 masch I 49 ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.55.24
71 9 femm V 132 CIOCCHETTI SILVANA ASTRA ROMA 0.55.34
72 10 femm R 128 CALDARONE ROSARIA MED. OSTIA 0.55.38
73 11 femm S 125 FAILLI LAURA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.56.08
74 63 masch M 70 GIACOMELLI CESARINO ATL. VILLAZZANO 0.56.43
75 64 masch L 43 DI SIENA GIUSEPPE OSTIA RUNNING 0.56.49
76 65 masch M 67 SALVATI BENITO LIBERO 0.57.06
77 66 masch I 38 ALIBERTI ANTONIO MED. OSTIA 0.57.34
78 12 femm R 129 PACITTI LORELLA MED. OSTIA 0.57.39
79 67 masch I 29 IANFASCIA ANTONIO GIURATI 0.59.04
80 13 femm S 130 PASQUALI ALESSANDRA MED. OSTIA 0.59.24
81 68 masch M 57 CALEFFI ANGELO LIBERO 0.59.59
82 69 masch L 33 DE PADOVA ANTONIO MED. OSTIA 1.00.52
83 14 femm U 134 POGGI MARIAROSA BARI SCALO VOGHERA 1.01.31
84 70 masch M 19 CAPUTO VITTORIO LIBERO 1.03.04
85 71 masch F 423 BARI ADRIANO SCALO VOGHERA 1.04.52
86 15 femm V 124 SPOSETTI MARISA LA MICHETTA 1.06.21
87 72 masch L 23 MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 1.06.31
88 73 masch I 59 CAPPELLO LUCIANO LIBERO 1.09.07
89 16 femm T 137 ZACCANTI CRISTINA LIBERO 1.13.43
90 74 masch M 25 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.14.56
91 17 femm S 126 BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA 1.18.17
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t