www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
26a STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 12 giugno 2009
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Franch Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
3 3 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch Giamello Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
5 5 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club
6 6 masch Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
7 7 masch Pampaloni Cosimo Atl. 2005
8 8 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga
10 10 masch Pampaloni Gianni  G.S. Bellavista
11 11 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
12 12 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
13 13 masch Marricchi Livio Atl. 2005
14 14 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
15 15 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
18 18 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta
19 19 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta
20 20 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
21 21 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
22 22 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium
23 23 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
24 24 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
25 25 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
26 26 masch 26) Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
27 27 masch Parrini Gabriele Palestra The Best Body
28 28 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
29 29 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 30 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
31 31 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
32 32 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
33 1 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 33 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
35 34 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
36 35 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
37 2 femm Moretti Cecilia G.P. R. Valenti
38 36 masch Conforti Federico G.S. Bellavista
39 37 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
40 38 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
41 3 femm Giorgetti Serena G.S. Bellavista
42 39 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
43 40 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 4 femm Sampieri Veronica G.S. Polstato
45 41 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
46 42 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 43 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
48 44 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
49 45 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 46 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
51 47 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
52 48 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
53 49 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
54 50 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 51 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 52 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 53 masch Cafagni Antonio Palestra The Best Body
58 54 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
59 55 masch Petreni Claudio G.S. Bellavista  
60 56 masch Giannozzi Andrea Funsport
61 57 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
62 58 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 59 masch Gazzei Marco Funsport
64 60 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
65 61 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
66 62 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 63 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
68 5 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
69 64 masch Porciatti Giulio Libero
70 65 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
71 66 masch Sammichele Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
72 67 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
73 68 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 6 femm Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 69 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
76 70 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
77 71 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
78 72 masch Carli Vincenzo G.S. Bellavista
79 7 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
80 8 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 73 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 9 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
83 74 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
84 10 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
85 75 masch Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
86 76 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
87 11 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 12 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
89 13 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 77 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 78 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
92 79 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
93 14 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
94 15 femm D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
95 16 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
96 80 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
97 81 masch Tiezzi Alessandro  Atl. Sinalunga
98 82 masch Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
99 83 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
100 84 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
101 85 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
102 86 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
103 87 masch Pepi Valerio G.S. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 88 masch Alberti Giulio Libero
105 89 masch Sterlacci Daniele Libero
106 90 masch Cenni Marco Marathobn Club Cral Mps
107 17 femm Giannettoni Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
108 18 femm D’Alatri Cecilia Pol. Mens Sana
109 19 femm Caldieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948
110 20 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
111 91 masch Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
112 92 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
113 93 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
114 94 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
115 95 masch Miano Antonio Libero
116 96 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
117 21 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
118 22 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
119 97 masch Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti
120 98 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
121 99 masch Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
122 23 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
123 100 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
124 24 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
125 101 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 102 masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
127 25 femm Meringolo Carmela Cral Whirlpool
128 26 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 103 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
130 27 femm Calocchi Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
131 28 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
132 104 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t