www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
10o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
Classifica generale finale
5 tappe, da lunedi  8  a  sabato 13 giugno 2009
RADICOFANI, VALLERESE, BAGNO VIGNONI, PIENZA, MONTEPULCIANO
Totale Km 46,0
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. PETT. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m 44 TASSAROTTI LUCA ATLETICA GONNESSA 2 47 51
2 2 masch 1 E m 8 GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI ARQUATA 2 52 20
3 3 masch 1 B m 1 VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 2 55 34
4 4 masch 1 D m 5 VIVIANI DANIELE NUOVA LASTRA 3 07 17
5 5 masch 1 F m 41 SIZZI FEDELE MARATHON ALMENNO S. SALVATORE 3 09 48
6 6 masch 1 C m 13 GAMBARO DAVIDE ATL. GALLIATE 3 11 01
7 7 masch 2 E m 42 PIROLA GERMANO MARATHON ALMENNO S. SALVATORE 3 18 18
8 8 masch 1 G m 28 MARIGNANI GABRIELE VALENTI 3 20 00
9 9 masch 2 A m 11 TANI PAOLO TORRE DEL MANGIA 3 22 14
10 10 masch 2 F m 4 CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 3 26 45
11 11 masch 2 G m 12 GARGIONI VINCENZO GRUPPO FELTER SPORT 3 28 47
12 12 masch  1 H m 20 GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM 3 29 36
13 13 masch 3 F m 6 ROMANI GIACOMO G.S. LAMONE 3 31 54
14 14 masch 4 F m 65 FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 3 33 30
15 15 masch  2 H m 16 MASCARELLO BRUNO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 3 36 44
16 16 masch  3 H m 47 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI POD. SOLIDARIETA'  3 36 55
17 17 masch 5 F m 64 RAFFAELLI LUCA LAMMARI 3 39 01
18 18 masch  4 H m 66 MORELLATO CARLO LIBERO 3 39 34
19 19 masch 1 I m 14 MASIA FRANCESCO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 3 39 59
20 20 masch 3 G m 62 MAZZOLI MARCO LIBERO 3 40 18
21 21 masch  5 H m 54 FRULLANTI ENZO VALENTI 3 43 09
22 22 masch 6 F m 2 BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 3 43 30
23 23 masch 2 C m 10 DE GIORGI DIEGO RUNNERS BERGAMO 3 44 10
24 24 masch 7 F m 31 CENCI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL 3 44 20
25 1 femm 1 E f 133 CAREGLIO FATMA G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 3 45 23
26 25 masch  6 H m 18 BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 3 45 46
27 26 masch 4 G m 60 TROVATO RICCARDO LIBERO 3 48 15
28 27 masch 8 F m 69 PERINTI GIORGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 3 49 16
29 28 masch 2 I m 9 DE GIORGI GIACOMO ATL. CASTEL  ROZZONE 3 51 41
30 29 masch 2 D m 48 FE' ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO 3 54 48
31 2 femm 1 F f 123 PASQUINO AURORA G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 3 58 10
32 30 masch 3 I m 55 BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 3 59 06
33 31 masch 9 F m 26 MAFFEI SIMONE VALENTI 4 01 09
34 32 masch 10 F m 58 NERI WILLIAM LIBERO 4 01 52
35 33 masch 5 G m 51 MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 4 03 45
36 34 masch 1 L m 53 PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 4 06 44
37 35 masch  7 H m 61 AMMESSO ETTORE LIBERO 4 12 15
38 36 masch 11 F m 32 DI VITA MARCO SPIRITO TRAIL 4 13 14
39 37 masch 2 L m 52 MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 4 13 33
40 38 masch 6 G m 39 BARONCELLI ALESSANDRO CANOTTIERI MILANO 4 15 38
41 39 masch  8 H m 35 LAUZI CLAUDIO MED. OSTIA 4 16 57
42 40 masch 3 C m 63 RIPANI SANDRO LIBERO 4 22 12
43 41 masch  9 H m 15 CRISTIANO CIRO G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 4 23 26
44 3 femm 1 I f 135 MARCHESI SILVANA LIBERO 4 26 45
45 42 masch 1 M m 50 BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 4 27 27
46 43 masch 2 M m 68 ROSSELLI GASPARE TEAM LOPPIO 4 28 58
47 44 masch 12 F m 45 ZUENA MARCO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 4 29 35
48 45 masch 13 F m 56 SCACCINI ROSSANO UISP CHIANCIANO 4 29 58
49 46 masch  10 H m 71 ROSSI ADURNO ROMA TRACK CLUB 4 30 21
50 47 masch 3 M m 27 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI 4 31 16
51 48 masch 4 M m 46 ALTOBELLI MAURO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 4 31 35
52 49 masch 4 I m 30 DILIBERTO NATALE CS. TOMMY SP 4 34 03
53 4 femm 2 E f 136 FIORENTINI LISA LIBERO 4 41 34
54 50 masch 3 L m 21 DALLU MICHELE LA MICHETTA 4 42 37
55 5 femm 2 F f 122 BOLDI CARLA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 4 43 21
56 6 femm 3 E f 121 CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 4 44 53
57 51 masch 4 L m 22 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI LA MICHETTA 4 47 10
58 52 masch 5 I m 72 MAGI LUCIANO CRAL MPS 4 48 08
59 53 masch 5 M m 37 TURCO SERGIO MED. OSTIA 4 49 22
60 54 masch  11 H m 17 BARBARITO GIOVANNI G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA 4 50 04
61 7 femm 2 I f 132 CIOCCHETTI SILVANA ASTRA ROMA 4 59 35
62 8 femm 3 F f 125 FAILLI LAURA TORRE DEL MANGIA 4 59 42
63 55 masch 7 G m 34 DONATI VINCENZO MED. OSTIA 5 01 48
64 9 femm 1 G f 131 PASQUALI ANTONELLA MED. OSTIA 5 02 32
65 10 femm 4 E f 128 CALDARONE ROSARIA MED. OSTIA 5 03 36
66 56 masch 6 I m 38 ALIBERTI ANTONIO MED. OSTIA 5 04 54
67 11 femm 4 F f 127 BIBIRI MARIA GIACOMINI MED. OSTIA 5 08 00
68 57 masch 5 L m 43 DI SIENA GIUSEPPE OSTIA RUNNING 5 09 55
69 58 masch 6 M m 70 GIACOMELLI CESARINO ATL. VILLAZZANO 5 10 19
70 59 masch 7 M m 67 SALVATI BENITO LIBERO 5 13 13
71 60 masch 8 M m 57 CALEFFI ANGELO LIBERO 5 16 42
72 12 femm 5 E f 129 PACITTI LORELLA MED. OSTIA 5 18 17
73 61 masch 6 L m 33 DE PADOVA ANTONIO MED. OSTIA 5 19 22
74 13 femm 5 F f 130 PASQUALI ALESSANDRA MED. OSTIA 5 22 50
75 14 femm 1 H f 134 POGGI MARIAROSA BARI SCALO VOGHERA 5 30 28
76 62 masch 7 I m 49 ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 5 31 55
77 63 masch 7 L m 23 MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 5 42 55
78 64 masch 9 M m 19 CAPUTO VITTORIO LIBERO 5 43 25
79 65 masch 8 I m 29 IANFASCIA ANTONIO GIURATI 5 44 14
80 66 masch 9 I m 59 CAPPELLO LUCIANO LIBERO 5 48 28
81 67 masch 10 M m 25 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 5 52 07
82 15 femm 2 G f 137 ZACCANTI CRISTINA LIBERO 5 55 51
83 16 femm 3 I f 124 SPOSETTI MARISA LA MICHETTA  6 26 52
84 17 femm 6 F f 126 BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA 6 43 01
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t