www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
PASSEGGIATA SOTTO LA LUNA
Venerdi 26 giugno 2009
QUERCEGROSSA
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948
3 3 masch Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polstato
4 4 masch Giamello Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
5 5 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch Bartoli Luca G.S. La Pania
8 8 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
9 9 masch Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania
10 10 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
12 12 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium
13 13 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1952
14 14 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
15 1 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
16 15 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
17 16 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
18 17 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
19 2 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 18 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 3 femm Korzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana
22 19 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
23 20 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 21 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 22 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
26 23 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
27 24 masch Gambini Michele G.P. R. Valenti
28 25 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
29 26 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 27 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
31 28 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
32 29 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 30 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
34 31 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 32 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
36 33 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
37 34 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 35 masch Petreni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
39 36 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 37 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 38 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 39 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
43 4 femm Giorgetti Serena G.S. Bellavista
44 40 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
45 41 masch Goracci Mario G.S. R. Valenti
46 42 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
47 43 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
48 44 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
49 45 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
50 46 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
51 5 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
52 47 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 48 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
54 6 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
55 7 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
56 8 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
57 9 femm Frosali Valentina G.S. Bellavista
58 49 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
59 50 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
60 51 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
61 10 femm Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 52 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti  
63 53 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 54 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 55 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
66 56 masch Sestini Leonardo C.U.S.
67 57 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
68 58 masch Guerrini Gian Luca G.P.A. Libertas
69 59 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 60 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
71 61 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
72 11 femm Bigliazzi Paola   Ass. Monterigg. Sport e Cultura
73 62 masch Cannavacciolo Giovanni Pol. Mens Sana
74 12 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 63 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
76 64 masch Carli Vincenzo G.S. Bellavista
77 65 masch Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Runner Club
78 66 masch Rocchigiani Ranieri Pol Mens Sana
79 13 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
80 14 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 15 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 67 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
83 16 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
84 68 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
85 69 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 17 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
87 70 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
88 71 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
89 72 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 73 masch Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
91 74 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
92 75 masch Ghettini Germano G.P. R. Valenti
93 76 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
94 18 femm Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948
95 77 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
96 78 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
97 79 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
98 80 masch Pacchierotti Giampiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
99 19 femm Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
100 81 masch Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
101 82 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
102 83 masch Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
103 84 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 20 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 85 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
106 86 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
107 21 femm Santella Gisella Ass. Monterigg. Sport e Cultura
108 87 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
109 22 femm Piccirillo Daniela Ass. Monterigg. Sport e Cultura
110 88 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
111 89 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 23 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 24 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
114 90 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
115 91 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t