www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
13a NOTTURNA DI SAN GIOVANNI
Venerdi 26 giugno 2009
CHIANCIANO TERME
KM 6,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO
2 2 masch LACHI ALESSIO GREGGE RIBELLE
3 3 masch GASPERINI ANDREA FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
4 4 masch BONDI PIERANGELO UISP CHIANCIANO
5 5 masch TALIANI  MASSIMILIANO TEAM MARAHON BIKE
6 6 masch ROVAI ALBERTO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
7 7 masch DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
8 8 masch AMARI GIACOMO GREGGE RIBELLE
9 9 masch CAPORALI  FRANCESCO UISP CHIANCIANO
10 10 masch CONTINI MARCO ATLETICA SESTINI
11 11 masch MOZZINI EMENUELE UISP CHIANCIANO
12 12 masch SERI GUIDO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
13 13 masch BRUNELLI ADRIANO CAPPUCCINI
14 14 masch ROCCHINI STEFANO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
15 15 masch CENCINI  LUCA ATLETICA SINALUNGA
16 16 masch TONINI  MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
17 17 masch CORONI ROBERTO BEST BODY
18 18 masch ROSATI ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO
19 19 masch BUI FRANCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
20 20 masch MANCINI MICHELE ATLETICA SINALUNGA
21 1 femm MATINELLI EMANUELA ATLETICA SESTINI
22 21 masch MARTINI ROBERTO GREGGE RIBELLE
23 22 masch CASSIOLI CELSO BEST BODY
24 23 masch TALOZZI MIRCO UISP CHIANCIANO
25 24 masch FERRARI EMANUELE LIBERO
26 25 masch BARLOZZO CARLO LIBERO
27 26 masch MARTIRE ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO
28 27 masch FE' MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
29 28 masch ROCCHI  SIMONE BEST BODY
30 29 masch CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI
31 30 masch FE' ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO
32 31 masch BARBETTI  ALESSANDRO BEST BODY
33 32 masch PERUZZI ANDREA PFIZER
34 33 masch BOSSI FRANCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
35 34 masch BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO
36 35 masch BANDINI SAURO UISP CHIANCIANO
37 2 femm NASH ELISA JANE GREGGE RIBELLE
38 36 masch ZACCHEI CARLO BEST BODY
39 37 masch PARRINI GABRIELE BEST BODY
40 38 masch ESPOSITO CRISTIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
41 39 masch FRANCINI SERGIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
42 40 masch FARNETANI LIVIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
43 41 masch MORGANTI  MAURIZIO LIBERO
44 42 masch ZURLI MASSIMO PODISTICA AREZZO
45 3 femm FONTANI MASSIMA PODISTICA AREZZO
46 43 masch BACCELLI GIANCARLO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
47 44 masch LO CONTE IVAN ATLETICA SINALUNGA
48 45 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATLTICA SI
49 46 masch ARTURI ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO
50 47 masch GRILLI GRAZIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
51 48 masch CALABRESE ALEANDRO GREGGE RIBELLE
52 49 masch VOCI GIUSEPPE LIBERO
53 50 masch GRAZIANI DORIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
54 51 masch TOZZI ERNESTO BEST BODY
55 52 masch BACCONI RICCARDO BEST BODY
56 53 masch ORCIDI FABRIZIO CDP PERUGINA
57 54 masch CIOLFI FABRIZIO VALENTI RAPOLANO
58 4 femm LIVERANI  PATRIZIA GREGGE RIBELLE
59 5 femm CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO
60 55 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
61 56 masch UGOLINI ANDREA BEST BODY
62 57 masch RICCARELLI DARIO BEST BODY
63 58 masch RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
64 59 masch SALVADORI DOMENICO LIBERO
65 60 masch MONGILI ANGELO LIBERO
66 61 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
67 6 femm CIOLI  KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO
68 62 masch MELLONE CARMINE UISP CHIANCIANO
69 63 masch BELIGNI MASSIMO BEST BODY
70 7 femm BOLDI CARLA GREGGE RIBELLE
71 64 masch BELOTTI GASPARE GREGGE RIBELLE
72 65 masch NATALI NOVELLO ASPA BASTIA
73 8 femm BUZZI FRANCESCA BEST BODY
74 66 masch SALERNO CARLO CDP PERUGINA
75 67 masch SCARANO RAFFAELE UISP CHIANCIANO
76 68 masch GIULIANI JONNY LIBERO
77 9 femm BELIGNI  GIADA BEST BODY
78 69 masch BELIGNI MASSIMO BEST BODY
79 70 masch SCALA RAFFAELE PODISTICA AREZZO
80 71 masch MELLONE CLAUDIO UISP CHIANCIANO
81 72 masch GATTOBIGI GIANPAOLO ARC. STROZZACAPPONI
82 10 femm BELOTTI EVA GREGGE RIBELLE
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t