www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
26a SALITREDICI
Domenica 19 luglio 2009
Da ABBADIA  S. SALVATORE a VETTA AMIATA
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE UISP 2009 CORSA IN SALITA
CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE UISP 2009 CORSA IN SALITA
KM 13,200
Da  825  a  1680  m  sul mare
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f Ctg. Gara ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 amt M Saadouni Mohamed Ali 1984 G.S. Maiano (FI) 0.56.02
2 2 masch 2 amt M Gallo Paolo 1987 UISP Torino 0.56.41
3 3 masch 3 amt M Cantanna Fabio 1978 UISP Torino 0.58.36
4 4 masch 4 amt M Boscarini Jacopo 1989 G.S. Costa d'Argento (GR) 0.58.58
5 5 masch 5 amt M Fois Christian 1969 G.S. Costa d'Argento (GR) 0.59.49
6 6 masch 6 amt M Merlino Paolo 1967 Livorno Team Runners 1.00.08
7 7 masch 7 amt M Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Team Marathon Bike 1.00.11
8 8 masch 8 amt M Mugnai Claudio 1969 Atl. Leggera Futura 1.01.05
9 9 masch 9 amt M Valentini Giacomo 1981 UISP Chianciano 1.01.07
10 10 masch 10 amt M Cardia Gaetano 1963 G.S. Gabbi - Bologna 1.01.38
11 11 masch 11 amt M Ristori Paolo 1966 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.01.46
12 12 masch 12 amt M Balestrini Francesco 1973 Livorno Team Runners 1.02.28
13 13 masch 1 vet M Di Marco Rolando 1950 Atl. Di Marco sport (VT) 1.02.43
14 14 masch 2 vet M Grazian Moreno 1959 Atletica Settimese (TO) 1.02.48
15 15 masch 13 amt M Fusi Andrea 1962 A.S.D. Nuova Atl. Lastra (FI) 1.03.02
16 16 masch 14 amt M Lachi Alessio 1967 Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.34
17 17 masch 15 amt M Amari Giacomo 1979 G.S. Montaperti 1.03.44
18 18 masch 16 amt M Bastianini Federico 1966 Atl. Di Marco sport (VT) 1.03.57
19 19 masch 3 vet M Bertone Gianni 1958 G.S. Atletica Leggera Signa (FI) 1.04.02
20 20 masch 17 amt M Giunti Raffaele 1969 Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.04.06
21 21 masch 18 amt M Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.04.12
22 22 masch 19 amt M Cesarini Giorgio 1978 Pol. Montalto (VT) 1.04.27
23 23 masch 20 amt M Mauri Renzo 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.04.38
24 24 masch 21 amt M Rovai Alberto 1968 Filippide (PG) 1.04.39
25 25 masch 22 amt M Baldini Andrea 1961 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.04.46
26 26 masch 23 amt M Benedetti Paolo 1967 UISP Abbadia S.S. ASD 1.04.51
27 27 masch 24 amt M Scarano Matteo 1967 U.P. Isolotto 1.04.53
28 28 masch 25 amt M Fratarcangeli Mauro 1964 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.05.04
29 29 masch 26 amt M Bernini Lorenzo 1973 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1.05.15
30 30 masch 27 amt M Taklebran Yosief 1989 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.05.26
31 31 masch 28 amt M Chiavacci Alberto 1981 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.05.52
32 32 masch 29 amt M Sapienza Agatino 1977 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.05.57
33 33 masch 30 amt M Chellini Federico 1968 Equinox Running 1.05.59
34 34 masch 31 amt M Tiezzi Paolo 1987 Atl. Sinalunga 1.06.01
35 35 masch 32 amt M Paoletti Alberto 1965 U.P. Isolotto 1.06.18
36 36 masch 33 amt M Bartoletti Angelo 1971 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.06.33
37 37 masch 4 vet M Prozzo Antonio 1959 Atl. Leggera Futura 1.06.45
38 38 masch 34 amt M Corsimoni Valerio 1968 G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1.06.47
39 39 masch 35 amt M Ungureanu Costantin 1970 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.06.52
40 40 masch 5 vet M Mori Massimo 1955 G.S. Atletica Leggera Signa (FI) 1.07.01
41 41 masch 36 amt M Bruscia Christian 1986 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.07.02
42 42 masch 6 vet M Isidori Ettore 1950 Atl. Di Marco sport (VT) 1.07.04
43 43 masch 7 vet M Salustri Alfio 1958 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.07.10
44 44 masch 37 amt M Proietti Massimo 1970 Gruppo Millepiedi A.S.D. (RM) 1.07.12
45 45 masch 38 amt M Muratori Francesco 1961 G.S. Gabbi - Bologna 1.07.19
46 46 masch 39 amt M Marignani Gabriele 1979 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.07.36
47 47 masch 40 amt M Di Renzone Claudio 1963 Atl. Sinalunga 1.07.39
48 48 masch 41 amt M Lelli Filippo 1966 Atl. Leggera Futura 1.07.42
49 49 masch 8 vet M Greco Aniello 1959 DREAM Runners Perugia 1.07.46
50 50 masch 42 amt M Tani Paolo 1986 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.07.51
51 51 masch 43 amt M Cecconi Riccardo 1961 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.07.53
52 52 masch 44 amt M Vigarelli Carlo 1975 Pol. Montalto (VT) 1.07.55
53 53 masch 45 amt M Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.07.57
54 54 masch 9 vet M Savini Ivano 1952 S.B.R.3 1.07.59
55 55 masch 46 amt M Fonti Massimiliano 1974 Pod. Lippo Calderara 1.08.06
56 56 masch 47 amt M Giannitti Pietro 1981 Mens Sana Siena 1.08.13
57 57 masch 10 vet M Chelini Oriano 1955 Atl. Follonica 1.08.15
58 58 masch 48 amt M Carbone Massimo 1968 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.08.29
59 59 masch 11 vet M Civilini Elvio 1955 Atl. Follonica 1.08.32
60 60 masch 49 amt M Mercatelli Francesco 1976 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.08.36
61 61 masch 50 amt M Clarichetti Mauro 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.08.38
62 62 masch 51 amt M Sacerdotali Massimo 1968 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.08.40
63 63 masch 52 amt M Franceschelli Luigi 1970 1.08.42
64 64 masch 1 arg M Dami Franco 1948 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.08.44
65 65 masch 53 amt M Santoni Giorgio 1965 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.08.57
66 66 masch 54 amt M Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.09.11
67 67 masch 55 amt M Gini Riccardo 1973 Team Marathon Bike 1.09.13
68 68 masch 56 amt M Petri Giacomo 1987 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.09.16
69 69 masch 57 amt M Zingoni Nicola 1966 Equinox Running 1.09.25
70 70 masch 58 amt M Conforti Massimo 1965 ASRC (RM) 1.09.27
71 71 masch 59 amt M Falchi Simone 1970 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.09.29
72 72 masch 12 vet M Bellavita Massimo 1959 Atl. Di Marco sport (VT) 1.09.31
73 73 masch 60 amt M Tozzi Christian 1972 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.09.33
74 74 masch 61 amt M Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.09.36
75 75 masch 62 amt M Cresti Alessandro 1975 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.09.39
76 76 masch 13 vet M Botto Andrea 1959 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.09.44
77 77 masch 14 vet M Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1.09.46
78 78 masch 63 amt M Adamini Giuseppe 1963 Pol. Montalto (VT) 1.09.48
79 79 masch 64 amt M Moretti Carlo 1961 Pol. Montalto (VT) 1.09.51
80 80 masch 15 vet M Pacini Piorgiovanni 1950 Atl. Casalguidi Ariston 1.09.52
81 81 masch 16 vet M Boschi Mario 1959 Equinox Running 1.09.55
82 82 masch 17 vet M Bui Franco 1958 Atl. Sinalunga 1.10.08
83 83 masch 18 vet M Gabsi Farah 1959 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.10.15
84 84 masch 65 amt M Capresi Alessandro 1970 Palestra Gymnasium (SI) 1.10.17
85 85 masch 66 amt M Pulcinelli Gabrio 1991 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.10.24
86 86 masch 67 amt M Monaci Fabrizio 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948 (SI) 1.10.27
87 1 femm 1 amt F Cruciani Chiara 1978 Atl. Di Marco sport (VT) 1.10.37
88 87 masch 68 amt M Pezzato Filippo 1972 Atletica Montefiascone 1.10.41
89 88 masch 19 vet M Antonino Leonardo 1959 U.P. Isolotto 1.10.47
90 89 masch 20 vet M Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.10.58
91 90 masch 69 amt M De Rosa Roberto 1986 Atl. Virtus C.R. Lucca 1.11.00
92 91 masch 70 amt M Stolzi Fabio 1967 Zelof Olamagno 1.11.03
93 92 masch 71 amt M Miscetti Andrea 1970 Filippide (PG) 1.11.07
94 93 masch 72 amt M Trabucco Giancarlo 1967 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.11.08
95 94 masch 21 vet M Cocco Marco 1959 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.11.09
96 95 masch 73 amt M Cencini Luca 1976 Atl. Sinalunga 1.11.11
97 96 masch 74 amt M Fioretto Luigi 1965 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.11.12
98 97 masch 22 vet M Antonuzzi Piero 1954 Atletica Monte Mario 1.11.14
99 98 masch 75 amt M Capitoni Marco 1963 Atl. Di Marco sport (VT) 1.11.15
100 2 femm 2 amt F Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino 1.11.17
101 99 masch 2 arg M Patrussi Enzo 1949 Atl. Sestini 1.11.24
102 100 masch 76 amt M Carletti Gianpaolo 1968 Pol. Montalto (VT) 1.11.26
103 101 masch 77 amt M Perugia Roberto 1967 AVIS Perugia 1.11.30
104 102 masch 3 arg M Francini Giuseppe 1949 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.11.32
105 103 masch 78 amt M Bigazzi Antonio 1970 Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.11.39
106 104 masch 79 amt M Carlini Stefano 1967 UISP Chianciano 1.11.50
107 105 masch 23 vet M Mei Roberto 1952 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.11.53
108 106 masch 80 amt M Saveri Massimiliano 1966 Atl. Di Marco sport (VT) 1.12.04
109 107 masch 81 amt M Peron Marco 1981 Mens Sana Siena 1.12.06
110 108 masch 82 amt M D'Onofrio Nicola 1964 G.S. Cicli Conti 1.12.09
111 109 masch 83 amt M Sasso Antonio 1964 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.12.14
112 110 masch 84 amt M Bagnai Danny 1968 Palestra Gymnasium (SI) 1.12.16
113 111 masch 85 amt M Mansi Marco 1962 G.S. Bancari romani 1.12.18
114 112 masch 86 amt M Seri Guido 1963 Filippide (PG) 1.12.30
115 113 masch 87 amt M Ottavi Vincenzo 1961 AVIS Perugia 1.12.32
116 114 masch 88 amt M Bussagli Andrea 1965 Palestra Gymnasium (SI) 1.12.40
117 115 masch 89 amt M Gaillardi Alessio 1973 Aspa Bastia 1.12.42
118 116 masch 90 amt M Panariello Vincenzo 1966 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.12.44
119 117 masch 91 amt M Peccianti Luca 1965 G.S. Montaperti 1.12.49
120 118 masch 92 amt M Furlan Claudio 1960 G.P. Monti della Tolfa L'Airone 1.12.51
121 119 masch 93 amt M Lo Conte Ivan 1978 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.12.52
122 120 masch 94 amt M Frullanti Stefano 1986 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.13.05
123 121 masch 95 amt M Floriani Francesco 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.13.07
124 3 femm 3 amt F Di Benedetto Marika 1986 G.S. Costa d'Argento (GR) 1.13.11
125 122 masch 96 amt M Cuzzocrea Mauro 1965 Atl. Follonica 1.13.23
126 123 masch 97 amt M Masetti Alessandro 1991 S.B.R.3 1.13.24
127 124 masch 98 amt M Guerrini Giuseppe 1969 Team Marathon Bike 1.13.27
128 125 masch 99 amt M Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 1.13.39
129 126 masch 24 vet M Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.13.41
130 127 masch 25 vet M Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.13.43
131 128 masch 100 amt M Rosini Dario 1970 A.S.D. Virtus Buonconvento 1.13.50
132 129 masch 26 vet M Della Santina Gino 1955 G.S. Costa d'Argento (GR) 1.13.56
133 130 masch 101 amt M Cappalonga Calogero 1964 G.P. Monti della Tolfa L'Airone 1.13.58
134 131 masch 102 amt M Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 1.14.01
135 132 masch 27 vet M Filippini Stefano 1955 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.14.03
136 133 masch 103 amt M Tonini Marco 1972 Atl. Sinalunga 1.14.11
137 4 femm 4 amt F Sciabolacci Elena 1978 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.14.14
138 134 masch 104 amt M Valeri Gianluca 1972 A.S.D. Virtus Buonconvento 1.14.16
139 135 masch 4 arg M Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Montaperti 1.14.17
140 136 masch 105 amt M Xxx Xxx 1960 1.14.19
141 137 masch 106 amt M Nistri Andrea 1960 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.14.26
142 138 masch 107 amt M Conte Alessandro 1963 Atl. Follonica 1.14.33
143 139 masch 108 amt M Fè Marco 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 1.14.35
144 140 masch 28 vet M Tiburzi Severino 1958 ARCA ENEL (RM) 1.14.40
145 141 masch 29 vet M Fusi Mario 1951 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.14.43
146 142 masch 109 amt M Funari Giuseppe 1975 G.P. Monti della Tolfa L'Airone 1.14.47
147 143 masch 30 vet M Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Palestra The Best Body 1.14.54
148 144 masch 110 amt M Contemori Mattia 1988 Atl. Sinalunga 1.14.56
149 145 masch 111 amt M Trabalzini Luciano 1977 Filippide (PG) 1.14.58
150 146 masch 112 amt M Baldini Stefano 1968 Gruppo Millepiedi A.S.D. (RM) 1.15.02
151 147 masch 113 amt M Brogioni Patrizio 1965 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.15.07
152 148 masch 114 amt M Buracchi Simone 1964 UISP Chianciano 1.15.08
153 149 masch 115 amt M Bernetti Mauro 1964 UISP Chianciano 1.15.11
154 150 masch 31 vet M Andreoli Pier Tullio 1958 Circolo Dozza 1.15.17
155 5 femm 5 amt F Gattobigio Simona 1974 Filippide (PG) 1.15.19
156 151 masch 116 amt M Felici Fabio 1963 D.L.F. Arezzo 1.15.24
157 152 masch 117 amt M Braga John 1968 GSV AVIS Gambolo (NO) 1.15.39
158 153 masch 32 vet M Fiorucci Fausto 1956 G.P. Monti della Tolfa L'Airone 1.15.49
159 154 masch 118 amt M Narduzzi Massimiliano 1963 ASRC (RM) 1.15.52
160 155 masch 119 amt M Cesaretti Alessandro 1971 Pol. Montalto (VT) 1.15.53
161 156 masch 120 amt M Ciucchi Simone 1971 Pod. Carsulae Terni 1.15.55
162 157 masch 5 arg M Eustachi Paolo 1948 AICS Atl. Centrale 1.15.58
163 158 masch 33 vet M Coppola Vincenzo Nicodemo 1953 ASD Running Evolution (RM) 1.16.01
164 159 masch 34 vet M Capitoni Maurilio 1956 Atl. Follonica 1.16.02
165 160 masch 35 vet M Pascuccio Giuseppe 1957 Palestra Gymnasium (SI) 1.16.04
166 6 femm 6 amt F Krzyzanowska Mariola 1969 Atl. Di Marco sport (VT) 1.16.05
167 161 masch 121 amt M Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P. Policiano 1.16.14
168 7 femm 7 amt F Ranfagni Grazia 1966 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.16.15
169 162 masch 122 amt M Talozzi Mirco 1978 UISP Chianciano 1.16.37
170 163 masch 123 amt M Ischi Paolo 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 1.16.40
171 164 masch 36 vet M Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.16.42
172 165 masch 37 vet M Monaldi Angelo 1959 G.P. Monti della Tolfa L'Airone 1.17.00
173 166 masch 124 amt M Meoni Andrea 1966 Pentasport Valdelsa 1.17.02
174 167 masch 38 vet M Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.17.08
175 168 masch 125 amt M Massaro Giuseppe 1967 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.17.09
176 169 masch 39 vet M Meschini Domenico 1955 Atl. Di Marco sport (VT) 1.17.10
177 170 masch 40 vet M Ruggi Reno 1958 Atletica Grosseto 1.17.12
178 171 masch 126 amt M Nocentini Marco 1967 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.17.14
179 8 femm 8 amt F Del Bello Barbara 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.17.15
180 172 masch 41 vet M Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D.G. Bellavista 1.17.21
181 173 masch 127 amt M Angelucci Stefano 1978 Anna Baby Runner (RM) 1.17.26
182 174 masch 128 amt M Londretti Gabriele 1965 1.17.28
183 175 masch 42 vet M Corradini Pacifico 1950 G.P. Monti della Tolfa L'Airone 1.17.36
184 176 masch 129 amt M Gherdini Stefano 1963 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.17.38
185 177 masch 130 amt M Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Gymnasium (SI) 1.17.40
186 178 masch 131 amt M Fè Andrea 1970 UISP Chianciano 1.17.45
187 179 masch 43 vet M Pellegrini Paolo 1952 S.B.R.3 1.17.47
188 9 femm 9 amt F La Gorga Romina 1971 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.17.58
189 180 masch 132 amt M Barberini Pietro 1960 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.18.03
190 181 masch 133 amt M Destrieri Armando 1963 A.S.D. Lolli Auto - Zola Pedrosa 1.18.05
191 182 masch 134 amt M Nardomarino Alessandro 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.18.10
192 183 masch 135 amt M Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Gymnasium (SI) 1.18.18
193 184 masch 136 amt M Testa Enrico 1962 G.P. Monti della Tolfa L'Airone 1.18.21
194 10 femm 1  vet  F Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 (SI) 1.18.27
195 185 masch 137 amt M Rocchi Duccio 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.18.29
196 186 masch 138 amt M Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga 1.18.30
197 187 masch 139 amt M Indiati Giovanni 1964 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1.18.31
198 188 masch 44 vet M Bechini Luciano 1957 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.18.33
199 189 masch 140 amt M Cherubini Robertino 1970 UISP Chianciano 1.18.34
200 11 femm 10 amt F Carlini Lucia 1963 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.18.37
201 190 masch 6 arg M Caporali Ivaldo 1946 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.18.44
202 12 femm 11 amt F Vellata Lucia 1966 GSV AVIS Gambolo (NO) 1.18.53
203 13 femm 12 amt F Barboi Camelia 1966 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.19.00
204 14 femm 2  vet  F Grassi Liuccia 1959 G.S. Atletica Leggera Signa (FI) 1.19.02
205 191 masch 141 amt M Gorelli Massimo 1979 G.S. Aurora 1948 (SI) 1.19.13
206 192 masch 45 vet M Nicchi Santi 1950 Atletica Nicchi Arezzo 1.19.15
207 193 masch 142 amt M Gianassi Giuseppe 1962 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.19.17
208 194 masch 46 vet M Tiberio Franco 1958 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.19.25
209 195 masch 7 arg M Goracci Mario 1944 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.19.34
210 196 masch 47 vet M Roccotelli Vittorio 1953 G.S. Costa d'Argento (GR) 1.19.36
211 197 masch 8 arg M Cenci Norico 1939 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli (FI) 1.19.38
212 198 masch 9 arg M Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.19.45
213 199 masch 48 vet M Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.19.54
214 200 masch 143 amt M Iannilli Carlo 1962 Gruppo Millepiedi A.S.D. (RM) 1.20.13
215 201 masch 144 amt M Cacchioni Antonio 1963 G.S. Bancari romani 1.20.15
216 15 femm 13 amt F Nash Eliza Jane 1977 Il Gregge Ribelle 1.20.21
217 202 masch 145 amt M Sanalitro Salvatore 1968 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.20.23
218 203 masch 49 vet M Ercolani Roberto 1956 Atletica 90 Tarquinia 1.20.36
219 204 masch 146 amt M Marzadori Andrea 1963 G.S. Gabbi - Bologna 1.20.38
220 205 masch 147 amt M Uzzo Fabio 1964 Anna Baby Runner (RM) 1.20.50
221 206 masch 148 amt M Torri Sergio 1962 G.P. Monti della Tolfa L'Airone 1.20.53
222 207 masch 50 vet M Mazzoni Emanuele 1950 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.21.06
223 208 masch 149 amt M Rusu Vitalie 1984 Whirlpool Siena 1.21.15
224 209 masch 10 arg M Minghetti Luciano 1942 Pol. AVIS Bolognese 1.21.21
225 210 masch 150 amt M Civai Gianni 1961 G.S. Montaperti 1.21.24
226 16 femm 14 amt F Liverani Patrizia 1966 Il Gregge Ribelle 1.21.28
227 211 masch 151 amt M Fracassa Francesco 1966 G.P. Monti della Tolfa L'Airone 1.21.33
228 212 masch 152 amt M Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.21.45
229 17 femm 15 amt F Carlini Sabrina 1970 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.21.53
230 18 femm 16 amt F Caporali Elisabetta 1976 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.21.55
231 213 masch 51 vet M Agostini Renzo 1959 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.21.57
232 214 masch 52 vet M Balestrini Carlo 1950 Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1.21.59
233 215 masch 153 amt M Nesi Dimitri 1976 Palestra Gymnasium (SI) 1.22.06
234 216 masch 154 amt M D'Uva Luigi 1964 Libertas Strozzacapponi 1.22.09
235 217 masch 155 amt M Pierini Roberto 1987 Filippide (PG) 1.22.14
236 218 masch 156 amt M Maffei Simone 1963 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.22.29
237 219 masch 157 amt M Gambini Michele 1964 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.22.30
238 220 masch 11 arg M Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 1.22.33
239 221 masch 158 amt M Pieri Claudio 1960 Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1.22.47
240 222 masch 159 amt M Ceccantini Stefano 1963 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.22.50
241 223 masch 53 vet M Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.22.54
242 224 masch 160 amt M Manetti Massimo 1967 G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1.22.55
243 19 femm 17 amt F Boulafa Fatna 1970 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.22.57
244 20 femm 18 amt F Santini Deborah 1970 Team Marathon Bike 1.23.02
245 225 masch 54 vet M Rocchi Mario 1956 Whirlpool Siena 1.23.04
246 226 masch 161 amt M Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.23.13
247 227 masch 55 vet M Cardelli Maurizio 1952 G.P. Massa e Cozzile (PT) 1.23.16
248 228 masch 162 amt M Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.23.27
249 229 masch 56 vet M Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 1.23.36
250 230 masch 57 vet M Napoli Beniamino 1950 Le Sbarre 1.23.40
251 231 masch 163 amt M Salvadori Alessio 1964 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.23.43
252 232 masch 164 amt M Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.23.48
253 233 masch 165 amt M Fusi Simone 1970 Whirlpool Siena 1.23.50
254 234 masch 166 amt M Bianchini Alessandro 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.24.07
255 235 masch 167 amt M Bonfanti Edoardo 1966 G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1.24.30
256 236 masch 168 amt M Girardi Andrea 1963 G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1.24.31
257 21 femm 19 amt F Bandacchieri Manuela 1968 Team Marathon Bike 1.24.34
258 22 femm 20 amt F Korzeniecka Ania 1985 Mens Sana Siena 1.24.37
259 237 masch 169 amt M Ciurla Luca 1967 Mens Sana Siena 1.24.39
260 238 masch 12 arg M Potenza Pietro 1939 Atletica Oro In 1.24.40
261 239 masch 13 arg M Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.24.49
262 240 masch 58 vet M Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P. Policiano 1.24.51
263 23 femm 21 amt F Pidatella Delia 1963 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1.24.56
264 241 masch 14 arg M Loreti Lucio 1943 Anna Baby Runner (RM) 1.25.04
265 242 masch 170 amt M Birigazzi Paolo 1960 Pod. Carsulae Terni 1.25.13
266 243 masch 59 vet M Landozzi Guido 1957 La Pania 1.25.15
267 244 masch 60 vet M Zacchei Carlo 1959 Palestra The Best Body 1.25.17
268 245 masch 61 vet M Taddei Francesco 1958 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.25.26
269 246 masch 171 amt M Buttini Massimo 1969 G.S. Gabbi - Bologna 1.25.36
270 24 femm 22 amt F Pignanelli Paola 1964 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.25.38
271 247 masch 62 vet M De Filippo Aldo 1953 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.25.39
272 248 masch 172 amt M Zurli Massimo 1971 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.25.41
273 249 masch 63 vet M Spinelli Massimo 1956 Atl. Follonica 1.25.52
274 250 masch 173 amt M Donatini Andrea 1972 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.25.53
275 251 masch 174 amt M Di Sabatino Giorgio 1972 G.P. Monti della Tolfa L'Airone 1.25.56
276 252 masch 175 amt M Gammaitoni Antonio 1964 Atletica 90 Tarquinia 1.26.18
277 253 masch 176 amt M Redi Nazareno 1960 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.26.24
278 254 masch 177 amt M Milaneschi Daniele 1972 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.26.34
279 255 masch 178 amt M Conforti Federico 1980 A.S.D.G. Bellavista 1.26.42
280 256 masch 64 vet M Rugi Luca 1959 A.S.D.G. Bellavista 1.26.54
281 257 masch 65 vet M Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.27.01
282 258 masch 179 amt M Zoppoli Fernando 1963 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.27.03
283 25 femm 23 amt F Banchi Benedetta 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.27.05
284 259 masch 15 arg M Cavazza Mario 1945 Pol. AVIS Bolognese 1.27.07
285 260 masch 180 amt M Nasci Diego 1980 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.27.20
286 261 masch 181 amt M Leotti Alberto 1968 Real Fettuccina (RM) 1.27.29
287 26 femm 24 amt F Liverani Beatrice 1970 Il Gregge Ribelle 1.27.32
288 262 masch 182 amt M Martini Roberto 1963 Il Gregge Ribelle 1.27.33
289 263 masch 183 amt M Cafagna Antonio 1962 Palestra The Best Body 1.27.38
290 27 femm 25 amt F Di Maggio Raffaella 1972 Mens Sana Siena 1.27.50
291 264 masch 16 arg M Balsani Franco 1949 Anna Baby Runner (RM) 1.27.54
292 28 femm 26 amt F Orlandi Stefania 1983 Filippide (PG) 1.28.03
293 265 masch 184 amt M Menicucci Marcello 1970 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.28.11
294 29 femm 3  vet  F Bonari Laura 1959 Team Marathon Bike 1.28.12
295 30 femm 27 amt F Sacchini Silvia 1962 Team Marathon Bike 1.28.14
296 266 masch 185 amt M Simione Michele 1962 Team Marathon Bike 1.28.15
297 267 masch 186 amt M Scrocco Luca 1966 Atl. Sinalunga 1.28.19
298 31 femm 4  vet  F Ferrantini Severina 1958 Atletica Monte Mario 1.28.31
299 268 masch 187 amt M Donnini Daniele 1972 UISP Abbadia S.S. ASD 1.28.35
300 269 masch 17 arg M Targioni Roberto 1949 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.28.37
301 270 masch 66 vet M Monciatti Moreno 1957 Atl. Sinalunga 1.28.52
302 32 femm 28 amt F Panti Silvia 1966 Mens Sana Siena 1.29.21
303 271 masch 18 arg M Capezzali Adorno 1947 Pod. Carsulae Terni 1.29.23
304 272 masch 67 vet M Guerrieri Massimo 1957 Filippide (PG) 1.29.25
305 273 masch 188 amt M Fusi  Andrea 1979 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.29.30
306 274 masch 68 vet M Brogini Marco 1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.29.32
307 275 masch 189 amt M Belotti Gaspare 1960 Il Gregge Ribelle 1.29.39
308 276 masch 19 arg M Sgatti Adriano 1946 U.S. Nave 1.29.42
309 277 masch 190 amt M Mariotti Mauro 1961 G.S. Montaperti 1.29.43
310 278 masch 69 vet M Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.29.45
311 33 femm 29 amt F Bello Carmen 1973 Atl. Sinalunga 1.30.00
312 279 masch 191 amt M Ugolini Paolo 1973 Atl. Sinalunga 1.30.02
313 280 masch 192 amt M Nerone Achille 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 1.30.03
314 281 masch 193 amt M Mondì Pietro  1961 Team Marathon Bike 1.30.05
315 282 masch 194 amt M Onori Massimo 1970 Whirlpool Siena 1.30.07
316 283 masch 195 amt M Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948 (SI) 1.30.08
317 34 femm 30 amt F Frosali Valentina 1977 A.S.D.G. Bellavista 1.30.23
318 284 masch 70 vet M De Luca Adriano 1952 A.S.D.G. Bellavista 1.30.24
319 285 masch 196 amt M Roggi Stefano 1960 A.S.D.G. Bellavista 1.30.26
320 286 masch 71 vet M Mannucci Antonio 1952 Atl. Leggera Futura 1.30.28
321 287 masch 20 arg M Bonacchi Marco 1943 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.30.31
322 288 masch 197 amt M Pagni Giuliano 1964 Libertas Siena 1.30.33
323 289 masch 72 vet M Grilli Graziano 1957 Atl. Sinalunga 1.30.34
324 290 masch 21 arg M Salvadori Domenico 1947 1.30.36
325 291 masch 73 vet M Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.30.38
326 35 femm 5  vet  F Labardi Laura 1957 U.S. Nave 1.30.44
327 36 femm 6  vet  F Nesti Gina 1957 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.31.04
328 292 masch 198 amt M Chiavai Gianluca 1969 UISP Abbadia S.S. ASD 1.31.06
329 293 masch 199 amt M Belardi Paolo 1971 Mens Sana Siena 1.31.33
330 294 masch 200 amt M Cresti Francesco 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.31.35
331 295 masch 201 amt M Bertini Paolo 1965 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1.31.43
332 296 masch 202 amt M Guiggiani Roberto 1964 G.S. Aurora 1948 (SI) 1.31.54
333 37 femm 31 amt F Cecchi Raffaella 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.31.58
334 297 masch 74 vet M Bellachiona Enzo 1955 AVIS Perugia 1.32.00
335 298 masch 75 vet M Zaccaro Biagio 1958 Podismo e Cazzeggio (VA) 1.32.02
336 299 masch 22 arg M Falciani Claudio 1947 A.S.D.G. Bellavista 1.32.18
337 38 femm 32 amt F Machetti Emanuela 1976 Whirlpool Siena 1.32.27
338 300 masch 76 vet M Piani Mario 1950 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.32.41
339 301 masch 23 arg M Altamura Angelo 1940 Com. UISP Francavilla (CH) 1.32.42
340 302 masch 77 vet M Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 1.32.44
341 303 masch 203 amt M Vargiu Giovanni 1965 CAT Sport Roma 1.32.50
342 304 masch 24 arg M Lombardi Giorgio 1942 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.32.54
343 305 masch 204 amt M Materozzi Alessio 1975 Atl. Sinalunga 1.33.06
344 306 masch 205 amt M Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 1.33.12
345 307 masch 206 amt M Rossi Massimo 1963 Whirlpool Siena 1.33.27
346 308 masch 207 amt M Ulivelli Marco 1963 Mens Sana Siena 1.33.28
347 309 masch 25 arg M Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.33.35
348 310 masch 26 arg M Bruno Giovanni 1945 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.33.37
349 311 masch 208 amt M Ciolfi Fabrizio 1960 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.33.45
350 39 femm 7  vet  F Venturini Lorenza 1957 A.S.D. La Lumega - Vergato 1.33.47
351 312 masch 78 vet M Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.34.13
352 313 masch 79 vet M Benini Daniele 1955 U.S. Nave 1.34.23
353 40 femm 8  vet  F Izzo Immacolata 1955 Misericordia Aglianese 1.34.32
354 314 masch 27 arg M Steccanella Giorgio 1948 Pol. AVIS Bolognese 1.35.08
355 315 masch 80 vet M Risini Fausto 1952 Filippide (PG) 1.35.17
356 316 masch 209 amt M Bernardini Arturo 1963 Team Marathon Bike 1.35.21
357 317 masch 28 arg M Guerrini Giacomino 1948 UISP Abbadia S.S. ASD 1.35.41
358 318 masch 29 arg M Canigiani Vasco 1941 G.P. Alto Reno (PT) 1.35.48
359 319 masch 81 vet M Pisicchio Giuseppe 1952 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.35.59
360 320 masch 210 amt M Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Mens Sana Siena 1.36.13
361 321 masch 82 vet M Milleri Gilberto 1957 Filippide (PG) 1.36.20
362 322 masch 30 arg M Bartoletti Nello 1936 Pol. AVIS Bolognese 1.36.22
363 323 masch 83 vet M Criste Carlo 1955 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.36.33
364 324 masch 211 amt M Vagnoli Fausto 1961 Casa Culturale San Miniato 1.36.51
365 325 masch 212 amt M Romiti Giampietro 1965 Atletica ENI (RM) 1.36.53
366 326 masch 31 arg M Perugini Renato 1946 UISP Abbadia S.S. ASD 1.37.07
367 41 femm 33 amt F Bombonato Emanuela 1973 Mens Sana Siena 1.37.14
368 42 femm 34 amt F Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1.37.16
369 327 masch 213 amt M Lombardi Michele 1964 Pod. Carsulae Terni 1.37.18
370 328 masch 32 arg M Borghini Augusto 1949 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.37.22
371 43 femm 35 amt F Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.37.24
372 44 femm 36 amt F Roman Stefania 1976 Equinox Running 1.37.27
373 329 masch 84 vet M Cresci Dario 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.37.31
374 330 masch 85 vet M Riccarelli Dario 1956 Palestra The Best Body 1.37.34
375 331 masch 86 vet M Bonafè Corrado 1953 Pol. AVIS Bolognese 1.37.36
376 45 femm 37 amt F Bersotti Claudia 1966 Atl. Follonica 1.37.50
377 332 masch 33 arg M Amerini Bruno 1939 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.37.52
378 333 masch 214 amt M Stella Marco 1961 Filippide (PG) 1.38.02
379 334 masch 34 arg M Cavazza Franco 1949 Pol. AVIS Bolognese 1.38.16
380 335 masch 87 vet M Generini Andrea 1953 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.38.19
381 336 masch 88 vet M Arena Marcello 1957 Fashion Sporting Team Roma 1.38.30
382 337 masch 35 arg M Benvenuti Pierino 1935 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.38.42
383 338 masch 36 arg M Burgassi Cesare 1939 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.39.10
384 46 femm 9  vet  F Pieraccini Lia 1950 Team Marathon Bike 1.39.15
385 339 masch 215 amt M Rosetti Daniel 1989 A.S.D. Vento Mediceo 1.39.31
386 340 masch 216 amt M Rosetti Maurizio 1962 Il Gregge Ribelle 1.39.33
387 341 masch 37 arg M Del Soldato Mauro 1949 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.39.46
388 342 masch 217 amt M Rocchigiani Ranieri 1966 Mens Sana Siena 1.40.03
389 47 femm 10  vet  F David Rosaria 1954 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.40.31
390 343 masch 89 vet M Amerini Guido 1954 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.40.46
391 48 femm 38 amt F Lorenzini Chiara 1978 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.40.48
392 49 femm 39 amt F Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.41.19
393 344 masch 90 vet M Salvi Fabio 1958 U.P. Policiano 1.41.50
394 50 femm 40 amt F Cioli Katia 1969 UISP Chianciano 1.42.21
395 345 masch 218 amt M Tavanti Antonio 1965 Palestra The Best Body 1.42.37
396 346 masch 219 amt M Petrolito Roberto 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.42.39
397 51 femm 41 amt F Tornabene Claudia 1971 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.43.20
398 52 femm 42 amt F Giuliattini Burbui Margherita 1981 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.43.21
399 347 masch 38 arg M Giuntini Enrico 1945 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.43.33
400 348 masch 91 vet M Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 (SI) 1.44.10
401 349 masch 220 amt M Roggi Aldo 1964 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.44.12
402 53 femm 43 amt F Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.44.30
403 350 masch 221 amt M Bardelli Luca 1966 Atl. Sinalunga 1.44.49
404 351 masch 92 vet M Acciari Paolo 1954 CAT Sport Roma 1.44.57
405 54 femm 11  vet  F Bergilli Patrizia 1956 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.45.25
406 352 masch 39 arg M Lomis Romano 1940 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.45.46
407 353 masch 222 amt M Cucchiaro Marco 1963 Gruppo Millepiedi A.S.D. (RM) 1.45.55
408 354 masch 223 amt M Mellone Claudio 1979 UISP Chianciano 1.46.18
409 355 masch 40 arg M Domenicali Antonio 1932 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.47.14
410 356 masch 224 amt M Sartori Alberto 1977 Whirlpool Siena 1.47.32
411 357 masch 93 vet M Brunetti Massimo 1950 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.47.34
412 358 masch 225 amt M Zamboni Marco 1965 Pol. AVIS Bolognese 1.47.37
413 359 masch 94 vet M Maridati Corrado 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 (SI) 1.47.40
414 360 masch 95 vet M Pacchierotti Giampiero 1950 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.47.41
415 361 masch 41 arg M Quartini Mireno 1941 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.47.55
416 55 femm 44 amt F Bocci Paola 1971 Team Marathon Bike 1.48.09
417 362 masch 226 amt M Cresti  Francesco 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.48.11
418 56 femm 45 amt F Cherubini Sabrina 1974 Team Marathon Bike 1.48.26
419 363 masch 42 arg M Cucini Virgilio 1945 A.S.D.G. Bellavista 1.49.10
420 364 masch 96 vet M Tanzini Edo 1951 A.S.D.G. Bellavista 1.49.14
421 365 masch 227 amt M Calabrese Sebastian Aleandro 1990 Il Gregge Ribelle 1.50.00
422 57 femm 12  vet  F Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948 (SI) 1.50.15
423 366 masch 43 arg M Celon Sante 1949 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.50.37
424 367 masch 44 arg M Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.51.07
425 368 masch 97 vet M Pepi Valerio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.51.36
426 58 femm 13  vet  F Angei Teresina 1956 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.51.38
427 59 femm 46 amt F Tosi Francesca 1982 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.51.54
428 369 masch 45 arg M Meli Andrea 1940 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.52.27
429 370 masch 46 arg M Bandelli Enrico 1941 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.52.30
430 371 masch 47 arg M Burroni Guido 1945 Whirlpool Siena 1.53.01
431 372 masch 98 vet M Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.53.02
432 373 masch 228 amt M Minutella Carlo 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.53.04
433 60 femm 47 amt F Vannucci Stefania 1967 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.53.09
434 61 femm 14  vet  F Biagini Marta 1949 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 1.53.25
435 374 masch 229 amt M Barbagli Francesco 1974 Mens Sana Siena 1.53.27
436 375 masch 230 amt M Cristofaro Sergio 1967 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.53.29
437 376 masch 48 arg M Pierini Piero 1944 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.54.34
438 62 femm 48 amt F Casu Federica 1976 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.55.15
439 377 masch 99 vet M Bellandi Fabio 1953 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.55.22
440 63 femm 49 amt F Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.55.30
441 378 masch 49 arg M Perrino Giuseppe 1940 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.56.30
442 379 masch 50 arg M Cappelli Paolo 1949 G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.56.32
443 64 femm 50 amt F Mucciarelli Daniela 1966 Team Marathon Bike 1.56.33
444 65 femm 51 amt F Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.56.35
445 66 femm 15  vet  F Bosica Giuseppina 1942 Com. UISP Francavilla (CH) 1.58.24
446 380 masch 51 arg M Giusti Paolo 1946 1.59.14
447 381 masch 52 arg M Seri Sergio 1934 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.59.26
448 67 femm 16  vet  F Buti Paola 1954 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 2.01.21
449 382 masch 53 arg M Liverani Sergio 1931 Il Gregge Ribelle 2.01.42
450 68 femm 52 amt F Giannasi Lucia 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.04.25
451 69 femm 53 amt F Mecacci Simonetta 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.06.33
452 383 masch 231 amt M Berti Marco 1968 Team Marathon Bike 2.06.48
453 384 masch 100 vet M Casagni Giuliano 1953 Whirlpool Siena 2.13.19
454 70 femm 17  vet  F Giliberti Rosa 1950 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 2.13.19
455 385 masch 54 arg M Ferri Ezio 1947 Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 2.13.19
456 386 masch 101 vet M Romani Rossano 1958 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 2.20.55
457 71 femm 18  vet  F Giani Ardelia 1951 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi (PT) 2.34.59
458 72 femm 54 amt F Zucconi Francesca 1965 Atl. Borgo a Buggiano 2.35.00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t