www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
35a COPPA IL POGGIOLO
Domenica 2 agosto 2009
MONTALCINO
7a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2009 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 B m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch 1 E m Fois Christian G.S. Costa d’Argento (GR)
3 3 masch 1 A m Boscarini Jacopo G.S. Costa D’Argento (GR)
4 4 masch 1 D m Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campimo (AR)
5 5 masch 2 E m Gasparini Andrea G.S. Filippide
6 6 masch 2 D m Crivelli Alessandro Vis Cortona (AR)
7 7 masch 1 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch 1 C m Franch Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch 2 C m Cesarini Giorgio Pol. Montalto (VT)
10 10 masch 2 A m Bruscia Christian G.S. R. Valenti
11 11 masch 3 E m Lelli Filippo Atl. Furura (FI)
12 12 masch 3 C m Amari Giacomo  G.S. Monteaperti
13 13 masch 4 E m Mansani Alessandro Atl. Follonica (GR)
14 14 masch 5 E m Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
15 15 masch 4 C m Mugnai Giacomo Atl. Castello (FI)
16 16 masch 3 A m Cannucci Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948
17 17 masch 2 B m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch 1 G m Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
19 19 masch 3 D m Bernini Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
20 20 masch 5 C m Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch 2 F m Mauri Renzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch 4 D m Berti David Team Marathon Bike (GR)
23 23 masch 2 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 24 masch 6 E m Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
25 25 masch 7 E m Caraccioli Mimmo Libero
26 26 masch 6 C m Arringhi Lorenzo Libero
27 27 masch 3 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 28 masch 5 D m Falchi Simone G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 29 masch 8 E m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
30 30 masch 6 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
31 31 masch 9 E m Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
32 32 masch 10 E m Carbone Massimo Dop. Lav. Ferroviario (GR)
33 33 masch 4 A m Contemori Mattia Atl. Sinalunga
34 34 masch 7 C m Meiattini Massimo G.S. Monteaeprti
35 35 masch 4 F m Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo
36 36 masch 3 G m Scaglia Gianmarco Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
37 37 masch 11 E m Rocchini Stefano G.S. Filippide
38 38 masch 4 G m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
39 39 masch 12 E m Bagnai Danny Palestra Gymnasium
40 40 masch 1 H m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 41 masch 5 F m Luciani Stefano G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
42 42 masch 13 E m Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
43 43 masch 14 E m Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
44 44 masch 6 F m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 45 masch 15 E m Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
46 46 masch 7 D m Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 1 femm 1 A f Zuffa Costanza G.S. Le Torri (FI)
48 47 masch 16 E m Gasparini Giovanni Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
49 48 masch 2 H m Pellegrini Paolo S.B.R 3 Grosseto
50 49 masch 7 F m Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
51 50 masch 5 G m Nasini Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948
52 51 masch 6 G m Della Santina Gino G.S. Costa D’Argento (GR)
53 52 masch 2 I m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
54 53 masch 8 F m Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
55 54 masch 8 D m Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
56 55 masch 9 F m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
57 56 masch 17 E m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
58 57 masch 18 E m Terrosi Fabio Palestra The Best Body
59 58 masch 10 F m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
60 59 masch 1 I m Lorenzoni Foscolo G.S. Monteaperti
61 60 masch 11 F m Minocci Claudio  Vis Cortona (AR)
62 61 masch 9 D m Mazzini Juri Pod. Il Campino (AR)
63 62 masch 7 G m Maietto Massimo Pol. Montalto (VT)
64 2 femm 1 F f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 3 femm 1 G f Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
66 63 masch 10 D m Orsini Federico Cristiano U.P. Policiano (AR)
67 64 masch 3 B m Frullanti Stefano G.P. R. Valenti
68 65 masch 3 H m Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
69 66 masch 5 A m Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
70 67 masch 12 F m Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
71 68 masch 19 E m Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
72 69 masch 8 G m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
73 4 femm 1 B f Bellitto Antonella G.S.  Bolsena (VT)
74 70 masch 20 E m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
75 71 masch 4 B m Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
76 72 masch 3 I m Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
77 73 masch 21 E m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
78 74 masch 9 G m Massoli Marco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
79 75 masch 4 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
80 76 masch 11 D m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
81 77 masch 10 G m Formisani Giovanni Dop. Lav. Ferroviario (GR)
82 78 masch 22 E m Lozzi Giancarlo G.S. Bolsena (VT)
83 79 masch 13 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
84 80 masch 23 E m Mascetti Enrico G.S. Bolsena (VT)
85 81 masch 14 F m Catalano Marco Team Marathon Bike (GR)
86 82 masch 5 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi (AR)
87 83 masch 24 E m Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
88 84 masch 15 F m Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
89 85 masch 11 G m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
90 86 masch 5 B m Biliotti Lorenzo Libero
91 87 masch 4 I m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
92 88 masch 1 L m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
93 89 masch 25 E m Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
94 90 masch 26 E m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti  
95 5 femm 1 C f Nash Eliza Jena A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
96 91 masch 12 D m Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
97 92 masch 12 G m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
98 93 masch 6 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
99 94 masch 7 H m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
100 95 masch 8 C m Parrini Gabriele Palestra The Best Body
101 96 masch 8 H m Zuffa Andrea G.S. Le Torri (FI)
102 97 masch 27 E m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
103 98 masch 28 E m Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium
104 6 femm 2 F f Giorgetti Maria Grazia G.S. Bolsena (VT)
105 99 masch 13 G m Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
106 100 masch 9 H m Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
107 101 masch 16 F m Mancinelli Degli Espositi Luca Pol. Montalto (VT)
108 7 femm 2 C f Menegon Michela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 8 femm 1 D f Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
110 102 masch 10 H m Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
111 103 masch 2 L m Fani Azelio Dop. Lav. Ferroviario  (GR)
112 104 masch 29 E m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 105 masch 3 L m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
114 106 masch 5 I m Banelli Luciano G.S. Il Campino (AR)
115 107 masch 6 I m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
116 108 masch 17 F m Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
117 109 masch 18 F m Gambini Michele G.P. R. Valenti
118 110 masch 14 G m Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
119 111 masch 13 D m Milaneschi Daniele Podistica Arezzo
120 9 femm 3 C f Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 112 masch 9 C m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
122 113 masch 30 E m Mugnai Andrea Palestra The Best Body
123 114 masch 15 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
124 115 masch 19 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
125 116 masch 11 H m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
126 117 masch 12 H m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
127 10 femm 4 C f Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
128 118 masch 7 I m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
129 119 masch 20 F m Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 120 masch 8 I m Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide
131 121 masch 16 G m Gallorini Gianpaolo G.P. R. Valenti
132 122 masch 13 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
133 123 masch 9 I m Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
134 11 femm 2 D f Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
135 124 masch 21 F m Ceglie Domenico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
136 12 femm 2 G f Severo Neto Ione G.S. Bolsena (VT)
137 125 masch 14 H m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
138 126 masch 31 E m Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
139 13 femm 3 D f Mala Stepanka A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
140 14 femm 1 H f Pieraccini Lia Team Marathon Bike (GR)
141 127 masch 1 M m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
142 128 masch 14 D m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
143 129 masch 17 G m Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
144 15 femm 3 F f Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
145 16 femm 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 130 masch 4 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
147 131 masch 10 I m Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
148 132 masch 18 G m Salvi Fabio U.P. Policiano (AR)
149 133 masch 15 H m Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
150 134 masch 15 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 17 femm 1 E f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
152 18 femm 2 E f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
153 135 masch 16 H m Zacchei Romano Libero
154 136 masch 19 G m La Vecchia di Tocco Francesco Pol. Montalto (VT)
155 137 masch 22 F m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
156 138 masch 23 F m Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
157 139 masch 32 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
158 140 masch 5 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
159 19 femm 4 F f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
160 141 masch 16 D m Bitossi Simone Pod. La Nave
161 142 masch 2 M m Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
162 143 masch 3 M m Gibin Amilcare U.P. Policiano (AR)
163 144 masch 4 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
164 20 femm 5 F f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
165 145 masch 11 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 146 masch 12 I m Alberti Antonio Atl. Metiderranea  Ostia
167 21 femm 2 B f Banelli Samanta Pod. Il Campino (AR)
168 147 masch 20 G m Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano (AR)
169 148 masch 6 B m Neri Daniele Pod. Il Campino (AR)
170 149 masch 13 I m Bignardi Ivo Marathon Club Figline (FI)
171 150 masch 17 H m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
172 22 femm 3 E f Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948
173 151 masch 5 M m Prodi Romano Libero
174 152 masch 14 I m Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI)
175 153 masch 18 H m Pacchierotti Gianpiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
176 23 femm 4 D f Mearini Laura Vis Cortona (AR)
177 154 masch 6 L m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
178 155 masch 6 A m Calabrese Sebastian A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
179 156 masch 24 F m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Grgge Ribelle
180 157 masch 21 G m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
181 158 masch 10 C m Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
182 24 femm 5 D f Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
183 159 masch 6 M m Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
184 160 masch 7 M m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
185 25 femm 6 D f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
186 26 femm 4 E f Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
187 27 femm 5 E f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
188 161 masch 22 G m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
189 28 femm 5 C f Fabianelli Jasmin Pod. Il Campino
190 162 masch 19 H m Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
191 163 masch 15 I m Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
192 29 femm 2 H f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
193 164 masch 16 I m Pierini Gian Carlo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t