www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
12a NOTTURNA DEL RAVIOLO
Giovedi 13 agosto 2009
CONTIGNANO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch FENZI MASSIMILIANO 1968 US.ATL. CAFASSE
2 2 masch VALENTINI GIACOMO 1981 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
3 3 masch COMARCA  VALENTINO 1980 ATL VOMANO
4 4 masch GASPERINI ANDREA 1969 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
5 5 masch CITRON MARCO 1990 ATL. BRUNIERA
6 6 masch REFI MIRKO 1973 PO. IL CAMPINO
7 7 masch CRIVELLI  ALESSANDRO 1972 VIS CORTONA
8 8 masch SERIACOPI ANGELO 1966 UISP ABBADIA S.S.
9 9 masch BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 TORRE DEL MANGIA
10 10 masch PROSA  GIORGIO 1980 VALENTI RAPOLANO
11 11 masch TIEZZI PAOLO 1987 ATL SINALUNGA
12 12 masch ROVAI ALBERTO 1968 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
13 13 masch AMARI  GIACOMO 1979 MONTEAPERTI
14 14 masch FALLINI ROBERTO 1979 POD. AREZZO
15 15 masch PUCCI VINCENZO 1956 POL. MONTALTO
16 16 masch CARLINI STEFANO 1966 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
17 17 masch BERTI DAVIDE 1974 MARATHON BIKE GR.
18 18 masch FRATINI PAOLO 1966 CAT SPORT ROMA
19 19 masch BRUNELLI ADRIANO 1956 CAPPUCCINI
20 20 masch ROSSI STEFANO 1963 POD. AREZZO
21 21 masch FELICI  FABIO 1963 POD. AREZZO
22 22 masch VANNUCCINI  MARIO 1962 ATL SINALUNGA
23 23 masch SCATOLONI VINCENZO 1959 ATL. CASONI DI MECCETO
24 24 masch NASINI ENRICO 1955 AURORA SIENA
25 25 masch CONTEMORI MATTIA 1988 ATL SINALUNGA
26 26 masch BARI  ALFIO 1964 ATL SINALUNGA
27 27 masch MASSOLI MARCO 1959 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
28 28 masch ANTONELLI  ALESSIO 1966 VIS CORTONA
29 29 masch CITRON FLAVIO 1960 LIBERO
30 30 masch SERI  GUIDO 1963 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
31 31 masch VAGAGGINI DIEGO 1970 UISP ABBADIA S.S.
32 32 masch PATRUSSI ENZO 1949 ATL. SESTINI
33 33 masch ROCCHI SIMONE 1991 BEST BODY
34 34 masch PASINI AUGUSTO 1958 ATL. MOGLIANO
35 1 femm SASSI  ANTONELLA 1958 AURORA SIENA
36 35 masch CONTORNI IVO 1971 UISP ABBADIA S.S.
37 36 masch CHERUBINI  ROBERTINO 1970 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
38 37 masch BANDINI SAURO 1964 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
39 38 masch BERNETTI MAURO 1964 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
40 39 masch LO CONTE IVANA 1978 VALENTI RAPOLANO
41 40 masch CESARETTI MASSIMO 1962 CAPPUCCINI
42 41 masch BERBERINI PIERO 1960 CAPPUCCINI
43 42 masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 BEST BODY
44 43 masch FERRERO  MORENO 1966 ALPINI DUENTO
45 44 masch FE'  ANDREA 1970 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
46 2 femm GATTOBIGIO SIMONA 1974 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
47 45 masch BOSSI FRANCO 1947 ATL SINALUNGA
48 46 masch CESARETTI LAURO 1959 CAPPUCCINI
49 47 masch FLORIDIA  CORRADO 1956 ROMA 83
50 48 masch SOLFANELLI MIRKO 1964 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
51 3 femm RIOTTO GIANCARLA 1961 ATLETICA AVIANO
52 49 masch BACCELLI GIANCARLO 1969 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
53 50 masch BASSI GUIDO 1965 ATL SESTINI
54 51 masch MENCHETTI ADRIANO 1961 PO. IL CAMPINO
55 52 masch REDI NAZZARENO 1960 PO. IL CAMPINO
56 53 masch BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 VALENTI RAPOLANO
57 54 masch MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 VALENTI RAPOLANO
58 55 masch GAMBINI MICHELE 1964 VALENTI RAPOLANO
59 4 femm PAPPADA' ROBERTA 1968 AVIS PERUGIA
60 56 masch MENCARINI STEFANO 1971 LIBERTAS SIENA
61 5 femm TAROZZO  GABRIELLA 1962

ATL. MOGLIANO

62 57 masch CANTINI UGO 1958 POLIPODI FIRENZE
63 58 masch RINALDI PAOLO 1965 POLIPODI FIRENZE
64 59 masch CIOLFI FABRIZIO 1960 VALENTI RAPOLANO
65 60 masch LAURINI FABIO 1964 ATL SINALUNGA
66 61 masch MAGI LUCIANO 1945 M.P.S.
67 62 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
68 63 masch BALESTRINI CARLO 1950 MONTERIGGIONI
69 64 masch MUCCIARINI MASSIMO 1953 VALENTI RAPOLANO
70 6 femm LIVERANI BEATRICE 1970 GREGGE RIBELLE
71 65 masch LO CONTE DAVIDE 1959 ATL SINALUNGA
72 66 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO 1985 ATL SINALUNGA
73 67 masch BIGIARINI CARLO 1956 POLICIANO
74 68 masch TAUCCI VASCO 1951 VIS CORTONA
75 69 masch DILIO ANDREA 1976 ATL. MONTEFIASCONE
76 70 masch PILICHI ANTONIO 1961 ROMA ROAD RUNNERS
77 71 masch CALANDRA VINCENZO 1957 POLIZIA DI STATO
78 7 femm CIOLI KATIA 1974 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
79 8 femm RUBECA ROSITA 1970 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
80 72 masch SALVI FABIO 1958 POLICIANO
81 73 masch MELLONE CARMINE 1952 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
82 74 masch CALABRESE  SEBASTIAN 1980 GREGGE RIBELLE
83 9 femm FABRESCHI PAMELA 1982 MARATHON BIKE GR.
84 75 masch BELOTTI GASPARE 1960 GREGGE RIBELLE
85 76 masch SALVADORI MAURO 1955 LIBERTAS SIENA
86 77 masch CAPANNINI MARINO 1947 ATL. DEL PARCO ROMA
87 78 masch AMADDII  ROBERTO 1957 MARATONETA
88 10 femm STEFANUCCI PAOLA 1961 MARATONETA
89 79 masch AMERINI BRUNO 1939 VALENTI RAPOLANO
90 80 masch FOSI GIORGIO 1943 LIBERTAS SIENA
91 81 masch CONTEMORI MAURO 1958 ATL SINALUNGA
92 82 masch CURATOLO MARIO 1955 ATLETICA INSIEME
93 83 masch CENNI MARCO 1952 MPS 
94 84 masch SCARPINI FABRIZIO 1950 MPS 
95 85 masch FANETTI ENRICO 1947 MONTEAPERTI
96 86 masch GIUSTI PAOLO 1946 LIBERO
97 11 femm MUZZI CRISTINA 1965 POD. AREZZO
98 87 masch CASAGNI GIULIANO 1953 WHIRLPOOL
99 12 femm MAZZOLAI STEFANIA 1974 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
100 13 femm BUTI PAOLA 1954 VALENTI RAPOLANO
101 88 masch QUARTINI MIRENO 1941 VALENTI RAPOLANO
102 89 masch LIVERANI SERGIO 1931 GREGGE RIBELLE
103 90 masch ROSATI GIUSEPPE 1948 TORRE DEL MANGIA
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t