www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
27a PASSEGGIATA SOTTO LE STELLE
Giovedi 20 agosto 2009
SIENA:  La Lizza Scacciapensieri  La Lizza
KM 8,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Tuyikeze Attanasio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Dell’Ava Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
4 4 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. Monteaperti
5 5 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
9 9 masch Bencardino Sandro G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Giamello Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
11 11 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club
13 13 masch Franch Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Monteaperti
15 15 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch Del Colombo Nicola Marathon Club Cral Mps
17 17 masch Pirrotta Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 18 masch Contemori Mattia Atl. Sinalunga
19 19 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 20 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
21 21 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
22 22 masch Peron Marco Pol. Mens Sana
23 23 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 24 masch Paciotti Giacomo  Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 25 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 26 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
27 27 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 29 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
30 30 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
31 31 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
32 1 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
33 32 masch Nasini Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948
34 33 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 34 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
36 35 masch Furi Marcello G.S. Vigili del Fuoco
37 36 masch Monaci Gianfranco G.S. Pionieri
38 37 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
39 38 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
40 39 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
41 40 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
42 41 masch Taddei Maurizio G.S. La Galla Pontedera
43 42 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
44 43 masch Rondelli Roberto Atl. Corri Ferrara
45 44 masch Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
46 45 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
47 46 masch Parrini Gabriele Palestra The Best Body
48 47 masch Patrussi Enzo Atl. Sestini (AR)
49 48 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
50 49 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
51 50 masch Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
52 51 masch Borgioni Lorenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 2 femm Moretti Cecilia G.P. R. Valenti
54 52 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.S. R. Valenti
55 53 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
56 54 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
57 55 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 56 masch Gambassi Fabrizio Libero
59 57 masch Velletri Salvatore Libero
60 58 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 59 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
62 3 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
63 60 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
64 61 masch Carletti Michele G.S. Monteaperti
65 62 masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
66 63 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
67 64 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
68 65 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 66 masch Gambini Michele G.P. R. Valenti
70 67 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
71 68 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
72 69 masch Bassi Guido Atl. Sestini (AR)
73 70 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
74 71 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 4 femm Castagna Concetta A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
76 72 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
77 73 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
78 74 masch Pecciarelli Giancarlo Individuale Uisp
79 75 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
80 76 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
81 77 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
82 78 masch Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano (AR)
83 79 masch Borgioni Ivan S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 80 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
85 81 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 82 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 5 femm Sampieri Veronica G.S. Polstato
88 83 masch Spanziani Andrea G.S. La Bulletta
89 84 masch Pasquini Alejandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 85 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
91 6 femm Bombonato Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
92 7 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
93 86 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
94 87 masch Marzucchi Bernardo Pol. Mens Sana
95 88 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
96 89 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
97 90 masch Ceglie Domenico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
98 91 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
99 92 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
100 8 femm Mala Stepanka A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
101 93 masch Vivarelli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 94 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
103 95 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 9 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
105 96 masch Mascolo Giovanni Pol. Mens Sana
106 97 masch Cannavacciolo Giovanni Pol. Mens Sana
107 98 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 99 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre dle Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 10 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
110 11 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
111 100 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
112 101 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
113 102 masch Lo Conte David Atl. Sinalunga
114 103 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
115 104 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 105 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
117 106 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
118 107 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
119 108 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
120 109 masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
121 110 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga
122 111 masch Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga
123 12 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
124 13 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
125 14 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
126 112 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
127 113 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
128 15 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
129 114 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 16 femm Speranza Maria Pia Pol. Mens Sana
131 17 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
132 18 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 115 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
134 19 femm D’Alatri Cecilia Pol. Mens Sana
135 116 masch Rocchigiani Ranieri Pol. Mens Sana
136 117 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
137 118 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
138 119 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
139 20 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
140 120 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
141 21 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
142 121 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 22 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
144 122 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
145 123 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
146 124 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
147 125 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
148 23 femm Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 126 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
150 127 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
151 24 femm Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
152 128 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
153 129 masch Carnesecchi Francesco Libero
154 130 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
155 131 masch Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
156 132 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
157 133 masch Pacchierotti Gianpiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
158 134 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
159 135 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 25 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 136 masch Minutella Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
162 26 femm Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948
163 137 masch Scotton Nicola  Libero
164 138 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
165 139 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Pol. Mens Sana
166 140 masch Calabrese Sebastian A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
167 27 femm Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
168 141 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
169 28 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
170 142 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
171 143 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
172 144 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 29 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
174 145 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
175 146 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
176 147 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
177 148 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
178 30 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
179 31 femm Bencini Lorella Il Maratoneta Runner Club
180 149 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
181 150 masch Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t