www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
FESTA DELL'UNITA'
Sabato 29 agosto 2009
GRACCIANO di Colle di Val d'Elsa
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Fall Papisse   Atl. 2005 Colle Val d’Elsa
2 2 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
3 3 masch Marricchi Livio Atl. 2005 Colle Val d’Elsa
4 4 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium
5 5 masch Bagnai Danny Palestra Gymnasium
6 6 masch Lombardi Richard Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
7 7 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
9 9 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 10 masch Cardone Jacopo Atl. 2005 Colle Val d’Elsa
11 11 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
12 12 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
13 13 masch Radicchi Yuri Atl. 2005 Colle Val d’Elsa
14 14 masch Margarucci Giancarlo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
15 15 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Berti Francesco Libero
17 17 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas
20 20 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 21 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
22 22 masch Vanni Yuri Libero
23 23 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
24 24 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 25 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 27 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
28 28 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
29 29 masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
30 30 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
31 31 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
32 32 masch Gambassi Mario Libero
33 33 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
34 1 femm Mecacci Elisabetta Atl. 2005 Colle Val d’Elsa
35 2 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 34 masch Moschi Paolo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
37 35 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
38 36 masch Pecciarelli Giancarlo Individuale Uisp
39 37 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 38 masch Poli Sergio Libero
41 39 masch Soldi Roberto Libero
42 40 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 3 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
44 41 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
45 42 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
46 43 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 44 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 4 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 45 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
50 46 masch Garaffi Daniele Atl. 2005 Colle Val d’Elsa
51 47 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 48 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
53 49 masch Landi Giacomo Libero
54 5 femm Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
55 50 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
56 51 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
57 52 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
58 6 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 53 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 54 masch Dani Aleandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 7 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
62 8 femm Calocchi Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 55 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool

64

9 femm Bencini Lorella Il Maratoneta Runner Club
65 56 masch Giannini Fabio Libero
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t