www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
36a   5 TORRI IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 4 settembreo 2009
RAPOLANO TERME
8a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2009 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Bracanti Claudio Pod. Lama (PG) 27’58”
2 2 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 28’18”
3 3 masch Neri Daniele Pod. Il Campino (AR) 28’56”
4 4 masch Franch Ciro G.P. R. Valenti 28’59”
5 5 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 29’38”
6 6 masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948 29’41”
7 7 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti 29’51”
8 8 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 30’08”
9 9 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club 30’09”
10 10 masch Pallini Roberto Podistica Arezzo 30’16”
11 11 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 30’33”
12 12 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 30’42”
13 13 masch Porcω Duccio G.P.A. Libertas  30’49”
14 14 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 30’49”
15 15 masch Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga 30’51”
16 16 masch Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga 30’52”
17 17 masch Rovai Alberto G.S. Filippide (PG) 30’55”
18 18 masch Delini Francesco Podistica Arezzo 30’59”
19 19 masch Bernini Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 31’01”
20 20 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 31’03”
21 21 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 31’04”
22 22 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 31’07”
23 23 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 31’08”
24 24 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club 31’10”
25 25 masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Monteaperti 31’21”
26 26 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 31’31”
27 27 masch Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino (AR)   31’51”
28 28 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 31’56”
29 29 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 32’00”
30 30 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. Monteaperti 32’03”
31 31 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 32’04”
32 32 masch Tinarelli Massimo Cus Perugia 32’07”
33 33 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti 32’08”
34 34 masch Di Cristo Ciro Pod. Il Campino (AR) 32’12”
35 35 masch Cardone Jacopo Libertas Valdelsa 32’18”
36 36 masch Peron Marco Pol. Mens Sana 32’19”
37 37 masch Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo 32’27”
38 38 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 32’30”
39 1 femm Marchetti Daniela Libertas Valdelsa 32’38”
40 39 masch Contemori Mattia Atl. Sinalunga 32’39”
41 40 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948 32’43”
42 41 masch Soldini Aldo Podistica Arezzo 32’44”
43 42 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti 32’45”
44 43 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 32’47”
45 44 masch Petito Franco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 32’57”
46 45 masch Baroni Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 33’05”
47 46 masch Calabrς Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 33’06”
48 47 masch Bagnai Danny Palestra Gymnasium 33’10”
49 48 masch Canapini Giovanni Individuale Uisp 33’12”
50 49 masch Colonna Claudio Podistica Arezzo 33’13”
51 50 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 33’14”
52 51 masch Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 33’17”
53 52 masch Cecchelli Giancarlo Atl. Volterra (PI) 33’18”
54 53 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 33’20”
55 54 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 33’21”
56 55 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo 33’22”
57 56 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti 33’28”
58 57 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 33’38”
59 58 masch Martini Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 33’43”
60 59 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti 33’46”
61 60 masch Mogavero Flaviano Palestra The Best Body 33’49”
62 61 masch Robion Fejzaj Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 33’50”
63 62 masch Nasini Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948 33’51”
64 63 masch Zuccherelli Carlo Podistica Arezzo 33’52”
65 64 masch Patrussi Enzo Atl. Sestini (AR) 33’53”
66 65 masch Peruzzi Andrea P. Faiser 33’54”
67 66 masch Lisi Vaiani Federico Podistica Arezzo 33’55”
68 67 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body 33’56”
69 2 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 33’59”
70 68 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 34’00”
71 69 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 34’09”
72 70 masch Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 34’13”
73 71 masch Nunziati Mauro Podistica Arezzo 34’15”
74 72 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body 34’16”
75 73 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana 34’17”
76 74 masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 34’20”
77 75 masch Braida Massimo Marathon Club Cral Mps 34’21”
78 76 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 34’23”
79 77 masch Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium 34’25”
80 78 masch Vannuccini Mario Atl. Sinalunga 34’29”
81 79 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 34’32”
82 80 masch Propersi Andrea G.S. La Pania 34’35”
83 81 masch Giaccherini Paolo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 34’36”
84 82 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 34’37”
85 83 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps 34’39”
86 84 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas 34’46”
87 85 masch Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 34’57”
88 3 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI) 35’00”
89 86 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 35’02”
90 87 masch Lorenzoni Foscolo G.S. Monteaperti 35’05”
91 88 masch Isolani Rodolfo U.P. Policiano (AR) 35’06”
92 89 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club 35’15”
93 90 masch Nardomarino Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 35’16”
94 91 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 35’19”
95 92 masch Vagaggini Diego Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 35’20”
96 4 femm Di Benedetto Marika G.S. Costa d’Argento (GR) 35’22”
97 93 masch Ragnini Juri A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 35’31”
98 94 masch Rocchini Stefano G.S. Filippide (PG) 35’35”
99 95 masch Angori Lorenzo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 35’36”
100 5 femm Gattobigio Simona G.S. Filippide (PG) 35’38”
101 96 masch Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo 35’39”
102 6 femm Zuffa Cistanza G.S. Le Torri (FI) 35’40”
103 97 masch Artini Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 35’42”
104 98 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 35’43”
105 99 masch Cappietti Ennio Podistica Arezzo 35’48”
106 100 masch Bognanno Sandro Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 35’52”
107 101 masch Lelli Filippo Atl. Futura (FI) 35’53”
108 102 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 35’55”
109 103 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 35’58”
110 104 masch Rencinai David Palestra The Best Body 36’01”
111 105 masch Forzini Egisto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 36’02”
112 106 masch Mazzini Roberto G.P. R. Valenti 36’04”
113 107 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 36’05”
114 108 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 36’06”
115 109 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana 36’09”
116 110 masch Monaci Boerio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 36’11”
117 7 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 36’13”
118 111 masch Vannuccini Francesco Palestra The Best Body 36’19”
119 112 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 36’24”
120 113 masch Nannaioni Marco Atl. Volterra (PI) 36’25”
121 114 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 36’29”
122 115 masch Dondi Zefiro Palestra The Best Body 36’31”
123 116 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 36’32”
124 117 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 36’34”
125 118 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 36’40”
126 119 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 36’41”
127 120 masch Fantozzi Andrea G.P. R. Valenti 36’45”
128 121 masch Collini Isacco Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci (FI) 36’46”
129 122 masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR) 36’51”
130 8 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club 36’52”
131 123 masch Belli Gianluca Podistica Arezzo 36’53”
132 124 masch Zurli Massimo Podistica Arezzo  36’54”
133 125 masch Chierchini Annibale Atl. Sestini (AR) 36’57”
134 9 femm Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino (AR) 37’01”
135 126 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 37’02”
136 127 masch Fabbri Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese (FI) 37’04”
137 128 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 37’05”
138 129 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti 37’07”
139 130 masch Gambini Michele G.P. R. Valenti 37’18”
140 131 masch Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti 37’22”
141 132 masch Menconi Antonello T&RB Perugia 37’23”
142 133 masch Rosati Rossano G.P. R. Valenti 37’25”
143 134 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 37’27”
144 135 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas 37’29”
145 136 masch Maffei Simone G.P. R. Valenti 37’30”
146 137 masch Lombardi Valdimauro Podistica Arezzo 37’31”
147 10 femm Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 37’33”
148 138 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 37’34”
149 139 masch Rossi Stefano G.P. R. Valenti 37’38”
150 140 masch Barneschi Ivo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 37’45”
151 141 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 37’47”
152 142 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR) 37’48”
153 143 masch Sbrighi Pietro Podistica Arezzo 37’50”
154 144 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 37’51”
155 145 masch Peruzzi Giancarlo Podistica Arezzo 37’53”
156 146 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista 37’54”
157 11 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 37’56”
158 147 masch Drago Paolo Podistica Arezzo 37’57”
159 148 masch Moretti Marco Atl. Volterra (PI) 37’58”
160 12 femm Giachi Chiara Libertas Valdelsa 38’00”
161 149 masch Terreni Vieri Libertas Valdelsa 38’01”
162 150 masch Pecciarelli Giancarlo Individuale Uisp 38’12”
163 151 masch Trilli Roberto Libero 38’13”
164 152 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 38’20”
165 153 masch Profeta Venanzio G.S. Bellavista 38’22”
166 154 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38’26”
167 155 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 38’28”
168 156 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38’29”
169 157 masch Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body 38’32”
170 158 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool 38’35”
171 159 masch Papi Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 38’36”
172 160 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 38’39”
173 161 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 38’45”
174 162 masch Scrocco Antonio Atl. Sinalunga 38’49”
175 163 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38’58”
176 164 masch Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas 39’00”
177 165 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 39’01”
178 166 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 39’05”
179 167 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 39’07”
180 168 masch Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga 39’08”
181 13 femm Moretti Cecilia G.P. R. Valenti 39’12”
182 169 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista 39’13”
183 170 masch Milaneschi Daniele Podistica Arezzo 39’14”
184 14 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga 39’19”
185 15 femm Menegon Michela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39’28”
186 171 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39’30”
187 172 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 39’33”
188 173 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 39’34”
189 174 masch Pierini Roberto G.S. Filippide (PG) 39’35”
190 175 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti 39’37”
191 176 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 39’39”
192 177 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps 39’40”
193 178 masch Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 39’41”
194 179 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana 39’42”
195 180 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti 39’43”
196 181 masch De Felice Giancarlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39’44”
197 182 masch Ciolfi Fabrizio G.P. R. Valenti 39’46”
198 183 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 39’48”
199 184 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato 39’51”
200 185 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti 39’55”
201 186 masch Guerrieri Massimo G.S. Filippide (PG) 39’58”
202 187 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool 39’59”
203 188 masch Farano Giovanni G.S. Filippide (PG) 40’00”
204 189 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 40’02”
205 190 masch Leonini Riccardo G.S. Monteroni 40’09”
206 191 masch Butini Alberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 40’11”
207 192 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato 40’13”
208 193 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 40’15”
209 194 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga 40’16”
210 195 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 40’20”
211 196 masch Borri Roberto Podistica Arezzo 40’21”
212 197 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 40’24”
213 198 masch Conti Giovanni Palestra The Best Body 40’25”
214 199 masch Surci Daniele G.P. R. Valenti 40’27”
215 200 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 40’29”
216 16 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana 40’33”
217 201 masch Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)  40’34”
218 202 masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool 40’35”
219 203 masch Orcidi Fabrizio C.D.P. Perugia 40’36”
220 204 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 40’38”
221 205 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps 40’39”
222 17 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti 40’44”
223 206 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 40’45”
224 207 masch Dall’Avo Marco Gino U.P. Policiano (AR) 40’46”
225 208 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 40’52”
226 209 masch Mencarelli Lucio Podistica Arezzo 40’53”
227 210 masch Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti 40’54”
228 211 masch Mascolo Giovanni Pol. Mens Sana 40’55”
229 212 masch Nazzari Sergio ASPA Bastia (PG) 40’56”
230 213 masch Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 41’01”
231 214 masch Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide (PG) 41’02”
232 215 masch Neri Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 41’08”
233 18 femm Mala Stepanka A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 41’11”
234 216 masch Salvadori Domenico Podistica Arezzo 41’12”
235 217 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato 41’13”
236 218 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 41’14”
237 219 masch Ugolini Andrea Palestra The Best Body 41’15”
238 220 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 41’24”
239 221 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana 41’26”
240 19 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 41’35”
241 20 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 41’36”
242 222 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 41’38”
243 223 masch Ceglie Domenico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 41’41”
244 224 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body 41’44”
245 225 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 41’45”
246 226 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 41’46”
247 21 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista 41’51”
248 227 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool 41’56”
249 228 masch Castigligo Michele Pod. Lama (PG) 42’01”
250 229 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 42’02”
251 22 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 42’04”
252 230 masch Peruzzi Alessio Podistica Arezzo 42’07”
253 23 femm Rondoni Luisella U.P. Policiano (AR) 42’09”
254 231 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana 42’13”
255 232 masch Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps 42’14”
256 233 masch Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti 42’15”
257 24 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 42’17”
258 234 masch Roccelli Giammaria Pod. Il Campino (AR) 42’19”
259 235 masch Marraghini Dario Podistica Arezzo 42’25”
260 236 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 42’27”
261 237 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato 42’37”
262 238 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti 42’38”
263 25 femm Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 42’41”
264 26 femm Fortunato Angela G.S. Monteaperti 42’51”
265 239 masch Belardi Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana 42’52”
266 240 masch Rocchigiani Ranieri Pol. Mens Sana 42’56”
267 27 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 43’03”
268 241 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato 43’04”
269 242 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato 43’07”
270 243 masch Bianconi Lucio Pod. Il Campino (AR) 43’09”
271 244 masch Dell’Eugenio Denis Pod. Il Campino (AR) 43’11”
272 28 femm Falchetti Anna Maria T&RB Perugia 43’14”
273 245 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 43’22”
274 246 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 43’23”
275 247 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 43’25”
276 248 masch Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Runner Club 43’29”
277 29 femm Banelli Samanta Pod. Il Campino (AR) 43’30”
278 249 masch Calonaci Ermanno G.S. Bellavista 43’38”
279 250 masch Cardone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps 43’45”
280 251 masch Morandini Cesare Marathon Club Cral Mps 43’50”
281 252 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 43’51”
282 253 masch Forzini Rolando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 43’53”
283 254 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 43’58”
284 30 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 43’59”
285 255 masch Materozzi Francesco Podistica Arezzo 44’02”
286 31 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 44’05”
287 256 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 44’12”
288 257 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano 44’17”
289 32 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club 44’21”
290 258 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club 44’23”
291 259 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 44’24”
292 260 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44’25”
293 33 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 44’27”
294 261 masch Mari Giuliano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 44’28”
295 262 masch Ciambriello Raffaele G.P. R. Valenti 44’29”
296 34 femm Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 44’31”
297 35 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 44’32”
298 36 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44’32”
299 263 masch Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44’33”
300 264 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44’34”
301 37 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 44’38”
302 38 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 44’39”
303 39 femm Korzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana 44’50”
304 265 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista 44’55”
305 266 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti 45’09”
306 267 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 45’13”
307 268 masch Grassini Fiorenzo G.S. Bellavista 45’22”
308 269 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 45’28”
309 270 masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 45’29”
310 271 masch Graziani Doriano Atl. Sinalunga 45’32”
311 272 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista 45’34”
312 40 femm D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga 45’37”
313 273 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 45’38”
314 274 masch Mellone Claudio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 45’44”
315 275 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 45’56”
316 276 masch Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 45’59”
317 277 masch Beligni Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 46’05”
318 278 masch Capannini Marino Atl. del Parco Roma 46’07”
319 41 femm Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 46’09”
320 279 masch Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti 46’11”
321 280 masch Ciofi Ferruccio Marathon Club Cral Mps 46’13”
322 281 masch Negretto Danilo G.S. Monteroni 46’17”
323 282 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas 46’19”
324 283 masch Pacchierotti Giampiero Marathon Club Cral Mps 46’20”
325 42 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 46’25”
326 284 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool 46’28”
327 285 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti 46’29”
328 286 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 46’31”
329 287 masch Prosperi Filippo G.P. R. Valenti 46’32”
330 288 masch Surci Giulio G.P. R. Valenti 46’33”
331 289 masch Cerini Fabrizio Podistica Arezzo 46’43”
332 290 masch Giammaico Raffaele Podistica Arezzo 46’50”
333 43 femm Marchetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool 46’52”
334 291 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 46’54”
335 44 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 46’59”
336 292 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 47’51”
337 45 femm Brunelli Cecilia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47’54”
338 293 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47’55”
339 294 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps 47’58”
340 46 femm Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948 48’10”
341 295 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 48’19”
342 47 femm Collini Gabriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 48’24”
343 48 femm Capuozzolo Katia G.P. R. Valenti 48’35”
344 296 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 48’46”
345 49 femm Posfortunato Lorenza Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 49’03”
346 297 masch Menchi Rogai Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 49’04”
347 298 masch Grigiotti Virgilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 49’10”
348 50 femm De Nicola Maria G.S. Bellavista 50’08”
349 299 masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga 51’52”
350 300 masch Giunti Alberto Pod. Lama (PG) 51’53”
351 51 femm Meringolo Carmela Cral Whirlpool 51’59”
352 301 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52’00”
353 52 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52’03”
354 53 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 52’17”
355 54 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti 52’21”
356 302 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti 52’42”
357 303 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 52’47”
358 304 masch Scarpellini Stefano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 54’07”
359 305 masch Gattobigi Gianpaolo ARCS Libertas (PG) 54’54”
360 306 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 56’23”
361 55 femm Bencini Lorella Il Maratoneta Runner Club 58’57”
362 56 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 59'22”
363 307 masch Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino (AR)                                        1h01’16”
364 308 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h01’48”
365 309 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 1h02’55”
366 57 femm Cicali Chiara G.S. Polstato 1h02’57”
367 310 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h03’54”
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t