www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
1a SCARPINATA TRA CRETE E CALANCHI
Domenica 6 settembre 2009
Da CHIUSURE ad ASCIANO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 amt m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch 2 amt m Prosa Giorgio G.P. G. Valenti
3 3 masch 3 amt m Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch 4 amt m Meiattini Massimo G.S. Monteaperti
5 5 masch 5 amt m Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch 6 amt m Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch 1 veter m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 masch 7 amt m Luciani Stefano G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
9 9 masch 8 amt m Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
10 10 masch 9 amt m Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch 10 amt m Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
12 12 masch 11 amt m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
13 13 masch 12 amt m Vagaggini Diego Pol. Uisp Abbadia S. Salvatore
14 14 masch 13 amt m Mazzini Roberto G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch 14 amt m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
16 1 femm 1 amt f Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
17 16 masch 15 amt m Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
18 17 masch 2 veter m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
19 18 masch 3 veter m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
20 19 masch 16 amt m Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
21 2 femm 2 amt f Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
22 20 masch 17 amt m Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
23 21 masch 4 veter m Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
24 22 masch 18 amt m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
25 23 masch 19 amt m Agnelli Marcello G.P. Resco Reggello (FI)
26 24 masch 20 amt m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
27 25 masch 5 veter m Catanese Giampaolo Atl. Sinalunga
28 26 masch 21 amt m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
29 27 masch 1 arg m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
30 28 masch 22 amt m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
31 29 masch 2 arg m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
32 30 masch 23 amt m Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 31 masch 6 veter m Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
34 3 femm 3 amt f Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
35 32 masch 3 arg m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
36 33 masch 7 veter m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
37 4 femm 1 veter f Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
38 34 masch 8 veter m Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
39 35 masch 24 amt m Leonini Riccardo G.S. Monteroni
40 5 femm 4 amt f Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
41 36 masch 25 amt m Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
42 37 masch 26 amt m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
43 38 masch 27 amt m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 39 masch 9 veter m Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
45 40 masch 10 veter m Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
46 6 femm 5 amt f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
47 41 masch 11 veter m Di Biseglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 42 masch 4 arg m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 7 femm 6 amt f Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
50 43 masch 28 amt m Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
51 44 masch 12 veter m Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
52 45 masch 29 amt m Roccelli Gianmaria Pod. Il Campino (AR)
53 46 masch 13 veter m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 8 femm 7 amt f Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 47 masch 30 amt m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
56 48 masch 31 amt m Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 9 femm 8 amt f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
58 10 femm 9 amt f Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 49 masch 14 veter m Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
60 11 femm 10 amt f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
61 50 masch 5 arg m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
62 12 femm 2 veter f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
63 13 femm 11 amt f Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
64 51 masch 15 veter m Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
65 14 femm 3 veter f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 52 masch 32 amt m Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
67 15 femm 12 amt f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 16 femm 13 amt f Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora
69 53 masch 33 amt m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
70 54 masch 6 arg m De Maria Manlio Atl. Sinalunga
71 55 masch 34 amt m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
72 56 masch 7 arg m Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
73 57 masch 16 veter m Pacchierotti Gianpiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
74 58 masch 17 veter m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
75 59 masch 18 veter m Rossi Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
76 17 femm 14 amt f Giannasi Luana S.P.  S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 60 masch 8 arg m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
78 61 masch 9 arg m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
79 18 femm 4 veter f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
80 62 masch 10 arg m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t