www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
7a PASSEGGIATA ALLA SAGRA DEGLI ANTIPASTI
Sabato 12 settembre 2009
SIENA Localitą IL RUFFOLO
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Caroni Francesco G.S. Cafasse (TO)
2 2 masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Monteaperti
3 3 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
5 5 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
6 6 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 9 masch Ceglie Domenico A.S.D.  Il Gregge Ribelle
10 10 masch Dondoli Francesco Ass. S.P. San Gimignano
11 11 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
12 12 masch Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas
13 13 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga
15 1 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
16 15 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
17 16 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 17 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
19 18 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
20 19 masch Giambrone Giovanni G.S. Polstato
21 20 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 21 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
23 22 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
24 23 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
25 24 masch Calabrese Sebastian A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
26 25 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
27 2 femm Landi Sara Ass. S.P. S. Gimignano
28 26 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
29 3 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 27 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
31 28 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
32 29 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
33 30 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
34 4 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
35 31 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
36 5 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
37 32 masch Falso Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
38 6 femm Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 33 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
40 34 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 7 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 35 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 8 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
44 36 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
45 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
46 10 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
47 37 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
48 38 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
49 39 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
50 40 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 41 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 42 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
53 43 masch Aldinucci Andrea Atl. Valdelsa
54 44 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
55 45 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 46 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
57 47 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
58 11 femm Meringolo Carmela Cral Whirlpool
59 48 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
60 49 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
61 50 masch Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
62 51 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre dle Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 52 masch Gatterelli Franco Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
64 12 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
65 53 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
66 54 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
67 55 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t