www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
34a PASSEGGIATA ALLA FIERA
Domenica 11 ottobre 2009
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 12,450
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m CITO MAURIZIO Atletica Castello FI 0.41.08
2 2 masch 2 A m MASSOUS ABDERRAHIM Non Rilevata 0.41.50
3 3 masch 3 A m TARAS CRISTIAN U.P. POLICIANO 0.42.31
4 4 masch 4 A m BRAGANTI CLAUDIO Non Rilevata 0.42.37
5 5 masch 5 A m OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO U.P. POLICIANO 0.43.04
6 6 masch 6 A m GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE Polizia Stato SIENA 0.43.20
7 7 masch 7 A m VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP Chianciano 0.43.25
8 8 masch 8 A m ANNETTI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO 0.43.49
9 9 masch 9 A m SGROI ALESSANDRO Non Rilevata 0.44.06
10 10 masch 10 A m MASSETTI STEFANO Atletica Futura 0.44.10
11 11 masch 11 A m BISTONI DIEGO A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.44.14
12 12 masch 12 A m BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.44.38
13 13 masch 13 A m DONNINI EDIMARO U.P. POLICIANO 0.44.46
14 14 masch 14 A m VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO U.P. POLICIANO 0.44.56
15 15 masch 15 A m CARONI FRANCESCO CAFASSE TORINO 0.45.04
16 16 masch 16 A m VOLPI CRISTIAN U.P. POLICIANO 0.45.11
17 17 masch 17 A m CARUSO ANDREA U.P. POLICIANO 0.45.15
18 18 masch 18 A m CARDELLI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO 0.45.19
19 19 masch 19 A m FRANCH CIRO G.S. R.Valenti 0.45.29
20 20 masch 20 A m CANNUCCI MATTEO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.45.34
21 21 masch 21 A m NERI DANIELE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.45.35
22 22 masch 22 A m SIMONCINI VALERIO Atletica Castello FI 0.45.38
23 23 masch 23 A m BESI DAVIDE A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.45.49
24 24 masch 24 A m TUYIKEZE ATHANASE Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.58
25 25 masch 25 A m GASPERINI ANDREA G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.46.00
26 26 masch 26 A m MONGILI VITTORIO Team Marathon Bike Grosseto 0.46.12
27 27 masch 27 A m REFI MIKO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.46.18
28 28 masch 28 A m SCARAMUCCI WALTER U.P. POLICIANO 0.46.27
29 1 femm 1 D f NANU ANA G.S. Gabbi Ponteggi Bologna 0.46.28
30 29 masch 29 A m GRAZIANI EMANUELE U.P. POLICIANO 0.46.45
31 30 masch 30 A m ROSAI VALENTINO Subbiano Marathon 0.46.50
32 31 masch 31 A m VERINI PIETRO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.46.55
33 32 masch 32 A m BURRONI GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.47.03
34 33 masch 33 A m BRUSCIA CRISTIAN G.S. R.Valenti 0.47.34
35 34 masch 34 A m PIRILLI ANDREA ASD Dream Runners Perugia 0.47.36
36 35 masch 35 A m CAPACCI GIANLUCA U.P. POLICIANO 0.47.38
37 36 masch 36 A m VIGNI LEONARDO Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa 0.47.39
38 37 masch 37 A m PORCU' DUCCIO LIBERTAS Siena 0.47.40
39 38 masch 38 A m LISI VAIANI FEDERICO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.47.43
40 39 masch 39 A m PROSA GIORGIO G.S. R.Valenti 0.47.48
41 40 masch 40 A m MATTONAI GIOVANNI GUALBERTO LUIVAN Settignano 0.47.51
42 41 masch 41 A m CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI G.S. R.Valenti 0.47.55
43 42 masch 42 A m ALBONI SIMONE Atletica SESTINI 0.48.07
44 43 masch 43 A m ZUCCHINI ANDREA Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 0.48.13
45 44 masch 44 A m MASINI GIULIANO Gruppo RESCO Reggello 0.48.15
46 45 masch 45 A m BASSI ALFREDO Atletica SESTINI 0.48.17
47 46 masch 1 C m DAMI FRANCO A.S.C. S. Silvano FEDI (PT) 0.48.23
48 47 masch 46 A m SCARAMUCCI VALERIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.48.24
49 48 masch 47 A m CRUCIANI MIRKO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.48.25
50 49 masch 1 B m ACCALAI ADOLFO Atletica 75 Cattolica 0.48.29
51 50 masch 48 A m SPURIO GIUSEPPETTI FABIO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.48.30
52 51 masch 49 A m TANI PAOLO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.48.31
53 52 masch 2 B m GABSI FARAH G.S. R.Valenti 0.48.36
54 53 masch 50 A m ALLORI FABIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.48.37
55 54 masch 51 A m FONTANI ETTORE Subbiano Marathon 0.48.38
56 55 masch 3 B m MARZOTTI TIZIANO Atletica Castello FI 0.48.49
57 56 masch 52 A m NOTTURNI ROBERTO Atletica Futura 0.48.52
58 57 masch 53 A m FABRIZZI FILIPPO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.48.54
59 58 masch 4 B m TONELLI LUIGI D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.48.56
60 59 masch 54 A m LORENZINI MASSIMO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.48.58
61 60 masch 55 A m BALDACCONI CRISTIANO Cir.Tennis Sinalunga 0.49.03
62 61 masch 5 B m COLONNA CLAUDIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.49.10
63 62 masch 56 A m PECORARI MASSIMO Non Rilevata 0.49.12
64 63 masch 57 A m RESCIGNO FELICE Atletica SESTINI 0.49.16
65 64 masch 58 A m NIYONGABO VENUSTE Ath. Bizzard Bologna 0.49.21
66 65 masch 59 A m GUASMI ABDELKADER Atletica Futura 0.49.26
67 66 masch 60 A m ROSSI DANIELE Non Rilevata 0.49.28
68 67 masch 61 A m MARIGNANI GABRIELE G.S. R.Valenti 0.49.29
69 68 masch 62 A m DI CRISTO CIRO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.49.30
70 69 masch 6 B m MEINI TIZIANO Atletica Futura 0.49.31
71 70 masch 63 A m CALABRO' ANTONIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.49.32
72 71 masch 64 A m CARLINI STEFANO UISP Chianciano 0.49.34
73 72 masch 65 A m LANDI SAURO G.S.D. La Torre Pontassieve 0.49.37
74 73 masch 7 B m GIORGRTTI GUIDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.49.45
75 74 masch 66 A m ALBERTI LORENZO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.49.46
76 75 masch 67 A m BOHAMA EHL HANAFY Atletica Futura 0.49.49
77 76 masch 68 A m PIERINI GIUSEPPE Podistica LAMA 0.49.54
78 77 masch 69 A m PIALLI FRANCESCO Atletica SESTINI 0.49.56
79 2 femm 2 D f FRANCESCHI NICOLETTA A.S. Atletica VINCI 0.49.58
80 78 masch 8 B m CECCHINI CLAUDIO Podistica LAMA 0.50.03
81 79 masch 9 B m FERRINI PAOLO Gruppo RESCO Reggello 0.50.07
82 80 masch 70 A m ZACCAGNINI PAOLO Gruppo RESCO Reggello 0.50.08
83 81 masch 71 A m CAPORALI RODOLFO Subbiano Marathon 0.50.09
84 82 masch 72 A m BARTOLINI CELESTINO Non Rilevata 0.50.12
85 83 masch 73 A m FRACASSINI FRANCESCO ASD Dream Runners Perugia 0.50.13
86 84 masch 74 A m FEJZAJ RODION RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.50.14
87 3 femm 3 D f PANNACCI MICHELA ASD Dream Runners Perugia 0.50.17
88 85 masch 10 B m BARNESCHI IVO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.50.18
89 86 masch 11 B m PROZZO ANTONIO Atletica Futura 0.50.27
90 87 masch 75 A m PROCACCI NADIO Podistica LAMA 0.50.31
91 88 masch 76 A m MANNUCCINI DAVIDE U.P. POLICIANO 0.50.38
92 89 masch 77 A m DIMICELI CLAUDIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.50.47
93 4 femm 4 D f MUGNO ANNALAURA G.S. Lammari Lucca 0.50.49
94 90 masch 78 A m SIGNORELLI LUCA Podistica LAMA 0.50.50
95 91 masch 79 A m BROGI FABIO G.S. R.Valenti 0.50.55
96 92 masch 80 A m ROSSI STEFANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.51.04
97 93 masch 81 A m FELICI FABIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.51.05
98 94 masch 82 A m MAGGI MAURIZIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.51.08
99 95 masch 83 A m CLARICHETTI MAURO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.51.11
100 96 masch 84 A m MONACI FABRIZIO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.51.15
101 97 masch 85 A m ANDREINI STEFANO Subbiano Marathon 0.51.17
102 98 masch 12 B m ALUNNO ANGELO A.P. Ponte Felcino 0.51.24
103 99 masch 13 B m BIANCHI WALTER ASD Dream Runners Perugia 0.51.26
104 5 femm 5 D f LIBERATORI FRANCESCA Atletica SESTINI 0.51.28
105 100 masch 86 A m BRANDINI MIRKO G.S. R.Valenti 0.51.29
106 101 masch 14 B m BARONI MASSIMO Non Rilevata 0.51.34
107 102 masch 87 A m CRIPPO ALESSANDRO Non Rilevata 0.51.36
108 103 masch 88 A m LUCHERONI ANDREA Cir.Tennis Sinalunga 0.51.37
109 104 masch 89 A m RAGNINI JURI UISP Chianciano 0.51.38
110 105 masch 15 B m MULAS NATALE U.P. POLICIANO 0.51.45
111 106 masch 16 B m NASINI ENRICO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.51.46
112 107 masch 17 B m BUI FRANCO Atletica Sinalunga 0.51.49
113 108 masch 90 A m BOZZA NUNZIO LIBERTAS Siena 0.51.56
114 109 masch 2 C m SINATTI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.02
115 110 masch 18 B m PIZZICHI ROBERTO Gruppo RESCO Reggello 0.52.03
116 111 masch 91 A m CRUCIANELLI MAURO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.52.06
117 112 masch 92 A m BRACONI PIETRO U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.07
118 113 masch 93 A m SAMPIERI FABIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.52.09
119 114 masch 94 A m RACHINI GIANPAOLO VIS CORTONA 0.52.12
120 115 masch 95 A m MONNANNI ENRICO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.52.14
121 116 masch 96 A m MIGLIACCI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.16
122 117 masch 97 A m GUIDUCCI LUCA D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.52.18
123 6 femm 6 D f TIBERI LUCIA G.S. IL FIORINO FI 0.52.20
124 118 masch 98 A m CANTAGALLI GUIDO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.52.21
125 119 masch 99 A m MOGAVERO FLAVIANO Palestra The Best Body 0.52.23
126 120 masch 100 A m GORINI ANDREA Atletica SESTINI 0.52.27
127 121 masch 19 B m NICCHI CLAUDIO AVIS Sansepolcro 0.52.29
128 7 femm 1 E f DEL BELLO BARBARA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.52.39
129 8 femm 2 E f SASSI ANTONELLA G.A. AURORA Siena 0.52.39
130 122 masch 101 A m BORDONI PAOLO Non Rilevata 0.52.40
131 123 masch 102 A m MARRAGHINI MARCO Subbiano Marathon 0.52.47
132 124 masch 103 A m TRABALZINI LUCIANO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.52.51
133 125 masch 20 B m RIGHINI SOLERTO D.L.F. RIMINI 0.52.52
134 126 masch 104 A m VAGAGGINI DIEGO UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 0.52.53
135 127 masch 105 A m MINOCCI CLAUDIO VIS CORTONA 0.52.54
136 128 masch 106 A m ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.57
137 129 masch 21 B m BELARDI STEFANO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.53.06
138 130 masch 107 A m CARONI ROBERTO Palestra The Best Body 0.53.08
139 131 masch 108 A m MARTIRE ANDREA UISP Chianciano 0.53.13
140 132 masch 22 B m GIULIANINI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO 0.53.16
141 133 masch 109 A m PARRI FABIO Donkey Bike Club 0.53.20
142 134 masch 110 A m ROCCHINI STEFANO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.53.32
143 135 masch 3 C m LORENZONI FOSCOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.53.32
144 136 masch 111 A m CACIOLI SILENO Atletica SESTINI 0.53.39
145 137 masch 23 B m JOVINE EDUARDO Atletica SESTINI 0.53.40
146 138 masch 112 A m POLI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI 0.53.40
147 139 masch 113 A m DELLA CORTE SALVATORE RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.53.45
148 140 masch 114 A m GIACCHERINI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.53.48
149 141 masch 115 A m GRANDI DUCCIO Mens Sana Siena 0.53.50
150 142 masch 4 C m CENCIARINI GIOVANNI U.P. POLICIANO 0.53.53
151 143 masch 116 A m SERLUCA ANDREA G.S. R.Valenti 0.53.55
152 144 masch 24 B m CASSIOLI CELSO Palestra The Best Body 0.53.57
153 9 femm 7 D f GIOFRE' CATERINA U.P. POLICIANO 0.54.03
154 145 masch 117 A m FLORIS RENATO U.P. POLICIANO 0.54.03
155 146 masch 118 A m EMILI GINO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 0.54.04
156 147 masch 119 A m FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.54.04
157 148 masch 120 A m BANDINI SAURO UISP Chianciano 0.54.09
158 149 masch 121 A m GENGAROLI ANDREA Non Rilevata 0.54.13
159 150 masch 122 A m CUCCINIELLO LUCA Atletica SESTINI 0.54.14
160 151 masch 123 A m PARATI LUCIANO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.54.23
161 152 masch 124 A m ARRIGUCCI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI 0.54.24
162 153 masch 125 A m BASTREGHI FRANCESCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.54.31
163 154 masch 126 A m PIERI CLAUDIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 0.54.31
164 155 masch 127 A m ROCCHI SIMONE Palestra The Best Body 0.54.32
165 156 masch 25 B m ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP Chianciano 0.54.34
166 157 masch 26 B m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body 0.54.35
167 158 masch 128 A m ISOLANI RODOLFO U.P. POLICIANO 0.54.39
168 159 masch 129 A m VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.54.41
169 10 femm 8 D f PARINI CRISTINA AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.54.49
170 160 masch 27 B m CHIONNE MAURIZIO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.54.54
171 161 masch 28 B m BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.54.56
172 162 masch 130 A m BURACCHI SIMONE UISP Chianciano 0.55.00
173 163 masch 131 A m BERNETTI MAURO UISP Chianciano 0.55.02
174 164 masch 132 A m FRANCI STEFANO Atletica SESTINI 0.55.03
175 165 masch 29 B m IANNITELLO SALVATORE U.P. POLICIANO 0.55.03
176 166 masch 5 C m UCCI MIRO U.P. POLICIANO 0.55.07
177 167 masch 133 A m DONDI ZEFFIRO Palestra The Best Body 0.55.09
178 168 masch 134 A m CESANELLI PAOLO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.55.10
179 169 masch 135 A m IACOMELLI ALESSANDRO Podistica LAMA 0.55.12
180 170 masch 136 A m CAPITONI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano 0.55.13
181 171 masch 30 B m VITI CLAUDIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.15
182 172 masch 31 B m PALLERI LUCIANO Podistica LAMA 0.55.16
183 173 masch 32 B m PRATESI ENZO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.55.18
184 174 masch 137 A m PARRINI GABRIELE Palestra The Best Body 0.55.19
185 175 masch 33 B m MAGNIFICO MICHELE Marathon Club Figline V.no 0.55.20
186 176 masch 34 B m VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO Fiesole Outback 0.55.22
187 177 masch 138 A m VERDELLI MORENO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.55.24
188 178 masch 139 A m CIVAI GIANNI G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.55.25
189 179 masch 140 A m PELUZZI NICOLA Subbiano Marathon 0.55.25
190 180 masch 141 A m PERUZZI ANDREA Pfizer Italia Running Team 0.55.26
191 181 masch 142 A m BIGI ADRIANO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.55.30
192 182 masch 6 C m ROTUNNO PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.55.32
193 183 masch 143 A m SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO Non Rilevata 0.55.35
194 184 masch 144 A m CHELLINI STEFANO Gagliarda S. Leo 0.55.49
195 185 masch 145 A m ARTINI PAOLO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.55.51
196 186 masch 146 A m SCURIATTI FABIO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.55.52
197 187 masch 147 A m MELCHIORRI LUCA AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.55.52
198 188 masch 7 C m CHIERICONI ANNIBALE Atletica SESTINI 0.55.54
199 189 masch 148 A m ROCCHI DUCCIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.55.55
200 190 masch 149 A m MARCONI FRANCESCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.55.56
201 191 masch 150 A m SOLFANELLI MIRCO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.55.58
202 192 masch 8 C m LOMBARDI MAURO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.59
203 11 femm 9 D f FURLANI DANIELA UISP Chianciano 0.56.01
204 193 masch 151 A m RIGHETTI VITTORIO Subbiano Marathon 0.56.07
205 194 masch 152 A m NIRAGIRA PHILIPPE UISP Atletica Siena 0.56.09
206 195 masch 35 B m CHIODINI GIOVANNI Subbiano Marathon 0.56.11
207 196 masch 36 B m STIATTI IVO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.56.14
208 197 masch 153 A m BARBONI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.56.16
209 198 masch 37 B m CANNUCCI MAURO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.56.18
210 199 masch 38 B m FRULLANTI ENZO G.S. R.Valenti 0.56.21
211 200 masch 154 A m SPERTILLI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.56.22
212 201 masch 155 A m BERTI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.56.23
213 202 masch 156 A m MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.S. R.Valenti 0.56.27
214 203 masch 157 A m DRAGO PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.56.31
215 204 masch 158 A m PULCINELLI ALBERTO G.S. R.Valenti 0.56.34
216 205 masch 159 A m PULCINELLI GABRIO G.S. R.Valenti 0.56.36
217 206 masch 9 C m BOVETTI LUCIANO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.56.43
218 207 masch 160 A m VICCHI RENZO Gruppo RESCO Reggello 0.56.44
219 208 masch 161 A m MINETTI LUCA LIBERTAS Siena 0.56.45
220 209 masch 162 A m GIRONDA DOMENICO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.57.02
221 12 femm 3 E f ALBANI LUCIANA Atletica Futura 0.57.03
222 210 masch 163 A m RENCINAI DAVIDE Palestra The Best Body 0.57.04
223 211 masch 39 B m PETRILIGGIERI PIETRO A.P. Ponte Felcino 0.57.14
224 212 masch 164 A m TERROSI FABIO Palestra The Best Body 0.57.17
225 213 masch 165 A m MAINARDI LUCA Podistica Galleno (FI) 0.57.19
226 214 masch 10 C m PRUNI GIORGIO AVIS FORLI' 0.57.20
227 215 masch 166 A m FLORIANI FRANCESCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.57.23
228 216 masch 167 A m MENCAGLI MARINO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.57.26
229 217 masch 40 B m SBRIGHI PIETRO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.27
230 218 masch 41 B m CARUSO ANGELO U.P. POLICIANO 0.57.28
231 219 masch 42 B m LIVI PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.30
232 220 masch 168 A m MASI MIRCO Atletica Sinalunga 0.57.31
233 221 masch 43 B m NICCHI SANTI Atl. NICCHI Arezzo 0.57.32
234 222 masch 169 A m BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.57.33
235 223 masch 170 A m TALOZZI MIRKO UISP Chianciano 0.57.37
236 13 femm 10 D f POLVANI NATASCIA U.P. POLICIANO 0.57.40
237 224 masch 44 B m PUGLIESE GIOVANBATTISTA Atletica Sangiovannese 0.57.41
238 225 masch 45 B m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti 0.57.42
239 226 masch 46 B m GRIGIONI ANDREA Marathon Club Figline V.no 0.57.45
240 227 masch 171 A m FRANCINI MARCO G.S. R.Valenti 0.57.46
241 228 masch 172 A m CANESCHI REMIGIO Subbiano Marathon 0.57.47
242 229 masch 173 A m FUSI SIMONE G.S. Cral Whirpool 0.57.48
243 14 femm 11 D f DAMI TIZIANA A.S.C. S. Silvano FEDI (PT) 0.57.49
244 230 masch 47 B m ZACCHEI CARLO Palestra The Best Body 0.57.53
245 231 masch 174 A m LANDI ALESSIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.58.03
246 15 femm 12 D f GIACHI CHIARA Atletica 2005 0.58.05
247 232 masch 175 A m MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.58.06
248 233 masch 48 B m CASINI LUCIANO Atletica SESTINI 0.58.08
249 234 masch 176 A m ANGORI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.58.10
250 235 masch 177 A m GAROFANINI FRANCESCO A.P. Ponte Felcino 0.58.12
251 236 masch 11 C m CALOSI VINICIO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.58.12
252 237 masch 178 A m POPONESI MARCO A.C. dal Capitano 0.58.23
253 238 masch 179 A m CIURLIA LUCA Mens Sana Siena 0.58.23
254 16 femm 13 D f KORZENIECKA ANNA Mens Sana Siena 0.58.25
255 239 masch 180 A m BELLI GIANLUCA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.58.26
256 240 masch 181 A m BERTOCCI STEFANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.58.29
257 241 masch 182 A m SANTONICI ALESSANDRO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.58.30
258 242 masch 183 A m TOZZI CHRISTIAN G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.58.31
259 243 masch 49 B m FAENZI MARCO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.58.35
260 244 masch 50 B m AMADDII ROBERTO Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 0.58.35
261 17 femm 14 D f DAMI ELISA A.S.C. S. Silvano FEDI (PT) 0.58.36
262 245 masch 51 B m CAPPIETTI ENNIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.58.37
263 246 masch 184 A m PETRINI STEFANO Non Rilevata 0.58.38
264 247 masch 52 B m MARRAZZO ANTONIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.58.41
265 248 masch 185 A m ONORI MASSIMO G.S. Cral Whirpool 0.58.42
266 249 masch 12 C m MINGHETTI LUCIANO Ceramiche Bettini 0.58.43
267 18 femm 15 D f FELIZIANI MONICA AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.58.52
268 250 masch 186 A m FALZINI DANIELE Subbiano Marathon 0.58.53
269 251 masch 187 A m TINTI MATTEO Subbiano Marathon 0.58.54
270 252 masch 13 C m GORACCI MARIO G.S. R.Valenti 0.58.55
271 253 masch 188 A m GIACCHERINI ANDREA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.58.55
272 254 masch 189 A m GRANDI STEFANO Atletica Lorese 0.58.57
273 255 masch 190 A m FERRARO ANGELO Polizia Stato SIENA 0.58.59
274 256 masch 191 A m BIANCHINI MASSIMO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.59.18
275 19 femm 16 D f CAPORALI ELISABETTA A.S.C. S. Silvano FEDI (PT) 0.59.19
276 257 masch 192 A m SALVATORI DARIO A.C. dal Capitano 0.59.20
277 258 masch 53 B m BIGIARINI CARLO U.P. POLICIANO 0.59.25
278 259 masch 54 B m CASELLI MAURO Polizia Stato SIENA 0.59.27
279 260 masch 193 A m REDI NAZZARENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.59.29
280 261 masch 194 A m AGNELLI MARCELLO Gruppo RESCO Reggello 0.59.29
281 262 masch 14 C m SCARAMUCCI GUGLIELMO U.P. POLICIANO 0.59.33
282 263 masch 195 A m BIANCHI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti 0.59.35
283 264 masch 15 C m PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.59.39
284 265 masch 55 B m DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.59.41
285 266 masch 196 A m ISACCHI MARCO M.C ISOLA D'ISCHIA 0.59.44
286 20 femm 17 D f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.59.47
287 267 masch 197 A m GAILLARDI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 0.59.48
288 21 femm 18 D f NUNZI VALERIA A.P. Ponte Felcino 0.59.51
289 268 masch 198 A m BASSI GUIDO Atletica SESTINI 0.59.57
290 269 masch 199 A m CORADESCHI LEONARDO U.P. POLICIANO 0.59.58
291 270 masch 200 A m LEONARDI MAURICE A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1.00.00
292 22 femm 4 E f FONTANI MASSIMA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.00.08
293 271 masch 201 A m PIOMBONI MASSIMO U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.09
294 272 masch 202 A m PECCIARELLI GIANCARLO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.00.10
295 273 masch 16 C m PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.00.12
296 274 masch 56 B m BELMONTE EMANUELE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.00.14
297 275 masch 203 A m NICCOLAI FILIPPO Polizia di Stato AREZZO 1.00.16
298 276 masch 57 B m GUADAGNI SERGIO U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.19
299 277 masch 204 A m BONARINI FABRIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.00.21
300 278 masch 17 C m MANDRONI GIOVANNI Podistica Galleno (FI) 1.00.25
301 279 masch 205 A m SALVINI FABIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.00.28
302 280 masch 206 A m MASSINI RAFFAELLO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.00.33
303 281 masch 58 B m SANTI LAURINI GABRIELE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.00.33
304 282 masch 207 A m CARNEVALI CRISTIANO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 1.00.36
305 283 masch 208 A m ALUNNO CARLO Atletica Capanne (PG) 1.00.37
306 284 masch 209 A m NITTOLO GHERARDO Polisportiva Rigomagno 1.00.38
307 285 masch 210 A m AGNORELLI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.00.40
308 286 masch 211 A m CALAFIORE MATTEO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 1.00.42
309 23 femm 19 D f MATTESINI VALENTINA U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.43
310 287 masch 212 A m PROVVEDI GIACOMO Gruppo RESCO Reggello 1.00.43
311 288 masch 213 A m MICHELANGELI DANIELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.00.48
312 289 masch 214 A m SINATTI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.53
313 24 femm 20 D f CENNI GENZIANA U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.55
314 25 femm 21 D f GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.55
315 290 masch 215 A m BAZZANTI LUCA Atletica SESTINI 1.00.56
316 291 masch 59 B m TOZZI ERNESTO Palestra The Best Body 1.00.58
317 26 femm 22 D f LORENZINI CHIARA G.S. R.Valenti 1.01.06
318 292 masch 216 A m GAMBINI MICHELE G.S. R.Valenti 1.01.08
319 293 masch 217 A m PIERINI ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.01.09
320 294 masch 60 B m DI CLEMENTE MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.01.10
321 295 masch 218 A m DE FELICE GIANFRANCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.01.10
322 296 masch 18 C m D'ONZA EMIDIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.01.11
323 297 masch 19 C m FABIANI RICCARDO G.P. Croce d'oro Prato 1.01.17
324 298 masch 61 B m LANDOZZI GUIDO Non Rilevata 1.01.18
325 299 masch 219 A m STADERINI PIETRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.01.19
326 300 masch 20 C m MAZZESCHI SERGIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.01.20
327 301 masch 220 A m CONTI GIOVANNI Palestra The Best Body 1.01.25
328 302 masch 62 B m BORRI ROBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.01.25
329 27 femm 23 D f DI MAGGIO RAFFAELLA Mens Sana Siena 1.01.29
330 303 masch 21 C m PIERATTELLI LUIGI G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.01.31
331 304 masch 221 A m RUSU VITALIE G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.01.37
332 28 femm 24 D f BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA U.P. POLICIANO 1.01.38
333 305 masch 222 A m PASQUALI TOMMASO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.01.41
334 306 masch 63 B m MARZI GAETANO U.P. POLICIANO 1.01.44
335 307 masch 64 B m BELLI MASSIMO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 1.01.45
336 308 masch 223 A m GHIOTTINI GIOVANNI Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.01.46
337 309 masch 22 C m PIERACCINI PAOLO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.01.47
338 310 masch 224 A m FABBRONI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 1.01.48
339 311 masch 65 B m TORZINI FERNANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.01.49
340 312 masch 66 B m BROGINI MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.01.52
341 313 masch 225 A m CESARONI IGNAZIO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.01.54
342 314 masch 67 B m GUERRIERI MASSIMO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.01.54
343 315 masch 23 C m SBRAGI GIORGIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.01.55
344 29 femm 25 D f CHIERICONI BARBARA Atletica SESTINI 1.01.57
345 316 masch 226 A m MILANESCHI DANIELE G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.02.01
346 317 masch 227 A m BIANCHINI MAURIZIO U.P. POLICIANO 1.02.02
347 318 masch 24 C m BIGI VALERIO Gruppo RESCO Reggello 1.02.04
348 319 masch 228 A m CIOLFI FABRIZIO G.S. R.Valenti 1.02.05
349 320 masch 229 A m MARZIALI DANILO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.02.06
350 321 masch 68 B m CARBONI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO 1.02.07
351 322 masch 25 C m SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.02.18
352 323 masch 69 B m CHESI RINO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.02.26
353 30 femm 26 D f CASTAGNA CONCETTA Il Gregge Ribelle 1.02.30
354 324 masch 230 A m ROSSI MASSIMO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.02.34
355 325 masch 231 A m SANTAGA' ANTONIO Atletica Capanne (PG) 1.02.35
356 326 masch 232 A m BACCONI RICCARDO Palestra The Best Body 1.02.39
357 327 masch 70 B m ROCCHI MARIO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.02.40
358 328 masch 233 A m MENCHETTI CLAUDIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.02.43
359 329 masch 234 A m BORIOSI CLAUDIO Atletica SIGNA 1.02.44
360 330 masch 71 B m PIGRI RIZZIERI EGIDIO Podistica Galleno (FI) 1.02.50
361 31 femm 5 E f PAMPALONI BARBARA G.S. Bellavista 1.02.51
362 331 masch 235 A m MATTIA CARLO Mens Sana Siena 1.02.56
363 32 femm 27 D f ARCARI ANGELA Atletica SIGNA 1.02.59
364 332 masch 236 A m STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.03.04
365 333 masch 72 B m RISINI FAUSTO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.03.12
366 334 masch 73 B m CUTINI CARLO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.03.15
367 335 masch 237 A m MARCHI SABATINO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.03.17
368 336 masch 238 A m FABBRI LORIS Atletica SESTINI 1.03.17
369 337 masch 74 B m CALANDRA VINCENZO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.03.18
370 338 masch 26 C m MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.03.22
371 339 masch 239 A m ANELLI GIANLUCA Palestra The Best Body 1.03.29
372 340 masch 240 A m TAVANTI ANTONIO Palestra The Best Body 1.03.39
373 341 masch 75 B m DALL'AVO MARCOGINO U.P. POLICIANO 1.03.40
374 342 masch 241 A m LAZZARI SERGIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1.03.47
375 343 masch 242 A m CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO Palestra The Best Body 1.03.48
376 344 masch 243 A m BERTINI PAOLO A.S. Atletica VINCI 1.03.52
377 345 masch 27 C m LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.03.57
378 346 masch 244 A m LUSINI MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.04.03
379 347 masch 245 A m FASANO FRANCESCO LIBERTAS Siena 1.04.05
380 348 masch 76 B m CRESCI DARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.04.15
381 349 masch 28 C m MAGI LUCIANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.04.18
382 350 masch 246 A m LAMBERTI MARIO Marathon Club Figline V.no 1.04.21
383 351 masch 77 B m JACOVIELLO ROCCO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.04.25
384 352 masch 78 B m CAFARO SALVATORE Polizia Stato SIENA 1.04.28
385 353 masch 247 A m MAURIZI ROBERTO U.P. POLICIANO 1.04.29
386 354 masch 248 A m UGOLINI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body 1.04.37
387 355 masch 249 A m ARTURI ANDREA UISP Chianciano 1.04.49
388 356 masch 250 A m RENZONI LUCA Non Rilevata 1.04.51
389 357 masch 251 A m MENCARINI STEFANO LIBERTAS Siena 1.04.53
390 358 masch 79 B m CIABATTINI EURO UISP Grosseto 1.04.54
391 359 masch 80 B m CAPACCIOLI FRANCO Non Rilevata 1.04.59
392 360 masch 252 A m ULIVELLI MARCO Mens Sana Siena 1.05.02
393 33 femm 28 D f NOCENTINI VERONICA U.P. POLICIANO 1.05.03
394 361 masch 81 B m TAUCCI VASCO VIS CORTONA 1.05.07
395 362 masch 82 B m PINI ALBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.05.11
396 363 masch 253 A m SASSETTI ROBERTO G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia 1.05.13
397 364 masch 83 B m ACQUARELLI LUCIANO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.05.18
398 365 masch 254 A m COPPI MARCO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.05.19
399 366 masch 84 B m CECCARELLI SERGIO Atletica LIBERTAS ARCS Perugia 1.05.21
400 367 masch 29 C m NOFRI SILVANO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.05.21
401 368 masch 85 B m GAROSI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.05.25
402 369 masch 86 B m BRACCI ROBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.05.30
403 370 masch 87 B m PERUZZI ALESSIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.05.35
404 371 masch 255 A m FRANCINI FRANCESCO Atletica SESTINI 1.05.37
405 372 masch 88 B m CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.05.41
406 373 masch 256 A m RENZONI GIANCARLO Non Rilevata 1.05.49
407 34 femm 6 E f COLLINI GABRIELLA RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.05.50
408 374 masch 257 A m LISI ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.05.51
409 375 masch 89 B m MANCINI ENZO Non Rilevata 1.05.51
410 376 masch 258 A m BAGLIONI FABIO UISP Chianciano 1.05.52
411 377 masch 90 B m MATEROZZI FRANCESCO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.05.53
412 378 masch 30 C m MASSINI LUCA RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.05.56
413 379 masch 259 A m BETTINI FABIO Mens Sana Siena 1.05.57
414 380 masch 260 A m BARTALESI ROBERTO Mens Sana Siena 1.06.01
415 381 masch 91 B m GALLORINI GIANPAOLO G.S. R.Valenti 1.06.04
416 382 masch 92 B m MAGRINI MARCO Atletica SESTINI 1.06.06
417 383 masch 261 A m COCCHI DAVIDE U.P. POLICIANO 1.06.07
418 35 femm 7 E f FANTUZ LIDIA G.S. Aquilea 1.06.08
419 384 masch 93 B m BONINI ROSSANO Palestra The Best Body 1.06.08
420 36 femm 29 D f CIOLI KATIA UISP Chianciano 1.06.09
421 37 femm 30 D f MORETTI CECILIA G.S. R.Valenti 1.06.10
422 385 masch 31 C m MORONI BRUNO Atletica Capanne (PG) 1.06.17
423 38 femm 31 D f BOVE ANTONELLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.06.21
424 386 masch 262 A m RIVOLTA LUIGI Non Rilevata 1.06.23
425 387 masch 94 B m SALVADORI DOMENICO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.06.26
426 39 femm 32 D f ROBECHA ROSITA G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.06.32
427 388 masch 95 B m MARCHESINI PAOLO Nuova Podistica Latina 1.06.34
428 389 masch 96 B m FRANCHI FERDINANDO Atletica SESTINI 1.06.37
429 40 femm 33 D f CHECCHI RAFFAELLA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.06.38
430 390 masch 263 A m MEACCI STEFANO Club Sportivo Villastrada Umbra 1.06.39
431 391 masch 97 B m RICCARELLI DARIO Palestra The Best Body 1.06.51
432 392 masch 264 A m STELLA MARCO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.06.53
433 393 masch 32 C m BIANCIARDI AMERALDO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.06.56
434 394 masch 33 C m PANTI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.06.59
435 41 femm 8 E f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.07.00
436 395 masch 98 B m BALESTRINI CARLO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.07.00
437 42 femm 34 D f CIOMMO ANTONELLA G.A. AURORA Siena 1.07.01
438 396 masch 99 B m BRIZZI MARCELLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.07.02
439 397 masch 100 B m ASCANIO REMO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.07.03
440 398 masch 265 A m MORINI CRISTIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.07.10
441 399 masch 34 C m BLASI ENZO U.P. POLICIANO 1.07.15
442 43 femm 35 D f MONACI FRANCESCA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.07.25
443 400 masch 35 C m BANELLI LUCIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.07.27
444 44 femm 36 D f PAPINI ELISA Atletica SESTINI 1.07.37
445 45 femm 37 D f RONDONI LUISELLA U.P. POLICIANO 1.07.38
446 401 masch 101 B m SALVI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO 1.07.39
447 46 femm 9 E f ANGELONI ANNARITA A.P. Ponte Felcino 1.07.40
448 402 masch 36 C m VASARRI LUCIANO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.07.43
449 403 masch 102 B m COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO 1.07.43
450 404 masch 103 B m SANTINI MARIS G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.07.49
451 405 masch 266 A m BACCONI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.07.52
452 406 masch 104 B m MACHETTI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.07.52
453 47 femm 38 D f BANELLI SAMANTA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.07.59
454 407 masch 105 B m BALDASSARRI FULVIO Atletica SESTINI 1.08.01
455 408 masch 37 C m AMERINI BRUNO G.S. R.Valenti 1.08.02
456 409 masch 267 A m BAINI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body 1.08.06
457 410 masch 106 B m CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.Valenti 1.08.09
458 411 masch 38 C m MARRAGHINI DARIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.08.16
459 48 femm 39 D f MACHETTI EMANUELA G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.08.28
460 412 masch 268 A m CORDONE RICCARDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.08.39
461 413 masch 107 B m PICCINI FRANCO Atletica Capanne (PG) 1.08.46
462 414 masch 269 A m NONNI LUCA Subbiano Marathon 1.08.51
463 49 femm 10 E f STEFANUCCI PAOLA Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 1.09.07
464 415 masch 108 B m FORZINI ROLANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.09.11
465 416 masch 270 A m TURRIONI STEFANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1.09.12
466 417 masch 109 B m MELLONE CARMINE UISP Chianciano 1.09.14
467 418 masch 271 A m MASINI SAURO G.S.D. La Torre Pontassieve 1.09.46
468 419 masch 272 A m MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.09.52
469 420 masch 39 C m AREZZINI SIMONE G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.09.58
470 421 masch 273 A m GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.10.10
471 422 masch 274 A m ROCCELLI GIANMARIA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.10.15
472 423 masch 40 C m SALERNO CARLO Non Rilevata 1.10.28
473 424 masch 275 A m PAPERINI RICCARDO G.S. R.Valenti 1.10.32
474 425 masch 110 B m DELLA MAGGIORE RUDI Podistica Galleno (FI) 1.10.33
475 426 masch 41 C m MARTINELLI CLAUDIO Atletica SESTINI 1.10.36
476 50 femm 11 E f COSTELLA IVANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.10.37
477 427 masch 111 B m CARRORI ALBONI Non Rilevata 1.10.52
478 428 masch 276 A m GUIGGIANI ROBERTO G.A. AURORA Siena 1.10.56
479 429 masch 277 A m BELIGNI MASSIMO Palestra The Best Body 1.11.01
480 430 masch 112 B m DORELLI RODOLFO A.P. Ponte Felcino 1.11.05
481 431 masch 42 C m CAPANNINI MARINO Atletica del Parco ROMA 1.11.18
482 51 femm 12 E f CAPORASO IDA MIRANDA U.P. POLICIANO 1.11.29
483 432 masch 113 B m MORBIDINI LUCIO Atletica LIBERTAS ARCS Perugia 1.11.45
484 52 femm 13 E f COGNO SILVIA Team Marathon Bike Grosseto 1.11.54
485 433 masch 114 B m MADDALONI ROMANO G.S. MORIANESI 1.12.04
486 53 femm 40 D f CASSAMALLY MEG UISP Chianciano 1.12.09
487 54 femm 14 E f MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.S. R.Valenti 1.12.12
488 434 masch 115 B m PEPI VALERIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.12.23
489 435 masch 278 A m MANGANI ROBERTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.12.24
490 436 masch 279 A m MILIGHETTI OMAR Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.12.32
491 437 masch 116 B m CATERINI SANTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.12.33
492 55 femm 41 D f POMANA OANA U.P. POLICIANO 1.12.42
493 438 masch 280 A m FILOMENA ENZO Podistica Galleno (FI) 1.12.44
494 439 masch 281 A m GUERRINI GIANLUCA LIBERTAS Siena 1.12.44
495 440 masch 117 B m PIGNATA MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.12.45
496 441 masch 43 C m GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO 1.12.48
497 442 masch 118 B m CICCONI GIANNI Podistica Galleno (FI) 1.13.00
498 443 masch 119 B m ROSADINI ENZO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.13.14
499 444 masch 282 A m GORACCI MARCO ASINALONGA 1.13.36
500 56 femm 42 D f UGOLINI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.13.38
501 57 femm 43 D f MUZZI FEDERICA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.13.38
502 445 masch 283 A m PALLASSINI FABIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.13.42
503 446 masch 284 A m LISI MORENO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.13.45
504 58 femm 15 E f GASPARRO ANTONIETTA Atletica 75 Cattolica 1.13.56
505 447 masch 120 B m ARRIGUCCI FABIO Atletica SESTINI 1.13.57
506 448 masch 121 B m ORIOLI SERGIO Atletica Capanne (PG) 1.13.58
507 449 masch 44 C m DEL MASTRO STEFANO Atletica SESTINI 1.13.59
508 59 femm 16 E f PECCHIOLI PATRIZIA Team Marathon Bike Grosseto 1.14.00
509 60 femm 17 E f POSFORTUNATO LORENZA RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.14.01
510 450 masch 122 B m MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.14.02
511 61 femm 44 D f CHIARELLI EMANUELA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.14.22
512 62 femm 45 D f MINI GAIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.14.51
513 451 masch 285 A m CURATOLA ANTONINO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1.15.02
514 452 masch 123 B m ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1.15.02
515 63 femm 18 E f MONOTONI ILVA U.P. POLICIANO 1.15.05
516 64 femm 46 D f MEARINI LAURA VIS CORTONA 1.15.06
517 453 masch 124 B m ALUNNO ANTONIO A.P. Ponte Felcino 1.15.07
518 454 masch 125 B m NARDONE GIUSEPPE Polizia Stato SIENA 1.15.10
519 455 masch 126 B m VIGNAI ELVIO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.15.24
520 65 femm 19 E f VESCOVINI CINZIA CRAL Quadrifoglio FI 1.15.55
521 456 masch 286 A m RONDI FULGENZIO Podistica LAMA 1.15.56
522 457 masch 127 B m BONCIO MAURIZIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1.15.57
523 458 masch 287 A m ROSATI MICHELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.16.25
524 66 femm 47 D f MERINGOLO CARMELA G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.16.26
525 459 masch 128 B m BARCELLI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.16.27
526 460 masch 45 C m GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.16.28
527 67 femm 48 D f LOMBARDI ALESSANDRA Mens Sana Siena 1.16.35
528 68 femm 20 E f FONTANI NATALINA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.16.47
529 461 masch 46 C m QUARTINI MIRENO G.S. R.Valenti 1.16.49
530 462 masch 47 C m ROSSETTI TITO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 1.17.17
531 463 masch 48 C m GIOVANNINI PIERO Podistica Galleno (FI) 1.17.18
532 464 masch 49 C m MONCIATTI CESARE G.A. AURORA Siena 1.17.30
533 465 masch 129 B m SCARPINI FABRIZIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.17.31
534 466 masch 130 B m CASSATI VINCENZO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.17.33
535 467 masch 50 C m MARRUCCI MAURO G.A. AURORA Siena 1.17.40
536 468 masch 288 A m CRISTOFARO SERGIO Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa 1.17.41
537 69 femm 21 E f MAMMOLI QUINTA Atletica SESTINI 1.18.16
538 469 masch 51 C m BIGNARDI IVO Marathon Club Figline V.no 1.18.20
539 470 masch 52 C m GASPARRINI FAUSTO LIBERTAS Siena 1.19.26
540 471 masch 53 C m NATALI NOVELLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1.19.57
541 70 femm 49 D f FUSINI DANIELA Atletica Sangiovannese 1.20.02
542 472 masch 54 C m SERI SERGIO G.S. R.Valenti 1.20.06
543 473 masch 131 B m GOTTI FRANCESCO La Nave  Rovezzano FI 1.20.50
544 474 masch 289 A m MONCIATTI SIMONE G.A. AURORA Siena 1.21.44
545 71 femm 50 D f MARTINELLI ALICE G.S. R.Valenti 1.21.44
546 475 masch 55 C m BRUNETTI BENITO Non Rilevata 1.22.08
547 72 femm 51 D f FABIANELLI JASMINE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.22.12
548 476 masch 56 C m ERCOLI GIANCARLO Podistica Galleno (FI) 1.22.14
549 73 femm 22 E f MENICACCI PATRIZIA La Nave  Rovezzano FI 1.22.27
550 477 masch 57 C m CARNIANI PIERO Atletica SESTINI 1.22.33
551 74 femm 52 D f GIANNASI LUANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.22.37
552 478 masch 132 B m GIUNTI ALBERTO Podistica LAMA 1.23.47
553 479 masch 58 C m SERIACOPI GIULIANO LIBERTAS Siena 1.24.07
554 480 masch 59 C m FRESCUCCI ROSSANO G.S. MAIANO 1.24.08
555 481 masch 60 C m MINIATI WALTER G.S. IL FIORINO FI 1.24.26
556 75 femm 23 E f PUPITA MARIA Atletica SESTINI 1.24.27
557 482 masch 133 B m FRANZOT SILVANO G.S. Aquilea 1.25.27
558 483 masch 61 C m TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.25.35
559 484 masch 62 C m BRANDI ENRICO Podistica Galleno (FI) 1.26.15
560 485 masch 134 B m DELLA MAGGIORE MARCELLO Podistica Galleno (FI) 1.26.23
561 486 masch 290 A m GIORGI ALBERTO G.S. R.Valenti 1.26.24
562 487 masch 63 C m ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.27.23
563 488 masch 64 C m GATTOBIGI GIANPAOLO Atletica LIBERTAS ARCS Perugia 1.27.35
564 76 femm 24 E f BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti 1.27.44
565 489 masch 65 C m MARTELLACCI ANTONIO G.S. MORIANESI 1.28.05
566 77 femm 25 E f GHIOTTINI ADRIANA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.28.07
567 78 femm 26 E f PANICHI ROSALBA U.P. POLICIANO 1.30.09
568 490 masch 135 B m CASAGNI GIULIANO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.30.12
569 491 masch 66 C m ALBIZZINI GIULIANO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.32.31
570 492 masch 291 A m PARTINI ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.47.20
571 493 masch 292 A m NANNETTI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.47.24
572 494 masch 136 B m GIOVACCHINI GRAZIANO Podistica Galleno (FI)
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t