www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
3a ECOMARATONA DEL CHIANTI
Domenica 18 ottobre 2009
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 42,195
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 msch 1 SME40 RONDONI ROBERTO   02:57:35.65
2 2 msch 1 SMC PALLADINO DANIELE   ATLETICA SCANDIANO 02:59:36.85
3 3 msch 2 SMC FANTON LORIS   SPOTORNI RUN 03:00:24.90
4 4 msch 3 SMC CARONI FRANCESCO   U.S.A. CAFASSE 03:03:01.30
5 5 msch 1 SMA EVANGELISTI MICHELE   G.S. PARCO ALPI APUANE 03:05:14.40
6 6 msch 2 SME40 ZARANTONELLO MARCO   RUNNERS VALBOSSA 03:09:10.85
7 7 msch 3 SME40 GIUSTI DANIELE   A.S. ATL. VINCI 03:09:45.60
8 8 msch 4 SMC ZUFFERLI IVAN   A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO 03:13:24.10
9 9 msch 5 SMC GALIZZI ALESSANDRO   ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:16:43.55
10 10 msch 2 SMA CARLUCCI MATTEO   A.S.D. TRI IRON 03:16:59.95
11 11 msch 6 SMC POLI ALESSANDRO   03:18:39.45
12 12 msch 4 SME40 CICIGOI MARCO   HAPPY RUNNERS CLUB 03:18:53.65
13 13 msch 1 SMF45 TUVERI FRANCESCO   G. P. ASSEMINI 03:20:56.20
14 14 msch 7 SMC SOLDI ANDREA   ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS 03:20:59.80
15 15 msch 2 SMF45 CHAPLIN TIMOTHY   U.P. ISOLOTTO ASD 03:21:34.40
16 16 msch 8 SMC BONFIGLIO MARCO   ATLETICA 99' VITTUONE 03:22:41.50
17 17 msch 5 SME40 VALLICELLA ZENO   C.S.I. VERONA 03:23:11.25
18 18 msch 1 VMG50 ANANIA GENNARO   ATL. VERBANO 03:23:12.95
19 19 msch 2 VMG50 BAMBINI ALBERTO   ATL. SOLEDROS LI 03:26:33.05
20 20 msch 9 SMC CARLINI ROBERTO   ATLETICA VIGNATE 03:27:49.15
21 21 msch 3 SMF45 BARTOLINI ENRICO   ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE 03:27:57.80
22 1 fm 1 SFE40 CASIRAGHI MONICA   FILA EQUIPE 03:28:18.40
23 22 msch 10 SMC POMPOLI FRANCESCO   CUS FERRARA 03:29:18.05
24 23 msch 11 SMC SALVO RADDUSO FILIPPO   ATLETICA TUSCULUM 03:29:35.10
25 24 msch 12 SMC BELARDINI GIANLUCA   ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 03:31:14.60
26 25 msch 4 SMF45 DE CONTI DANILO   G.S. MERCURYUS 03:32:16.70
27 26 msch 3 VMG50 GARDELLI PARIDE   A.D.V.S. CAVEJA 03:32:26.60
28 27 msch 6 SME40 BINELLI STEFANO   ASD DRIBBLING 03:32:34.50
29 28 msch 5 SMF45 BACCA ENZO   ATLETICA VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE 03:32:45.50
30 29 msch 7 SME40 VENDRAMIN MARCELLO   ATL. TEAM BRIANZA 03:32:52.65
31 30 msch 13 SMC DEGL'INNOCENTI MASSIMILIANO   03:33:10.45
32 31 msch 8 SME40 ACCORSI ANDREA   ATLETICA CALDERARA BOLOGNA 03:33:18.90
33 32 msch 14 SMC MARTINA FRANCESCO   ATLETICA VERBANO 03:33:52.55
34 33 msch 6 SMF45 CARDU GESUINO   G. P. ASSEMINI 03:35:57.05
35 34 msch 7 SMF45 ESPOSITO ANTONIO   PODISTICA BIASOLA 03:36:20.00
36 2 fm 1 SFC CALCIOLARI CHIARA   G.P. ARCI GOODWIN LIBIOLA 03:37:15.85
37 35 msch 9 SME40 VAIANI RICCARDO   ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS 03:37:27.85
38 36 msch 15 SMC BERETTA ROBERTO   ATL.CLUB CORNATE D'ADDA 03:39:08.85
39 37 msch 16 SMC GIROLAMI GIANLUCA   AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 03:39:38.30
40 38 msch 3 SMA CRISTIN BERNARDO   03:39:42.80
41 39 msch 8 SMF45 CAMILLONI LEONARDO   ENERGIA RECANATI 03:42:14.55
42 40 msch 10 SME40 CANAPINI GIOVANNI   03:42:55.20
43 41 msch 11 SME40 SETTESOLDI DANIELE   03:43:31.45
44 3 fm 2 SFC SBOARINA ALESSANDRA   C.S.I. VERONA 03:43:51.75
45 42 msch 9 SMF45 SANGIORGI GUSTAVO   ATLETICA VICENTINA 03:43:53.50
46 43 msch 12 SME40 MOSCATELLI ANTONIO   U.P. ISOLOTTO ASD 03:44:21.95
47 44 msch 13 SME40 FONTANELLI NANDO   03:44:44.40
48 45 msch 4 VMG50 LECOINTE MICHEL   03:46:10.65
49 46 msch 14 SME40 PIATTO ALESSIO   ATLETICA 3V 03:46:16.85
50 47 msch 1 VMH55 RINALDI DOMENICO   ATLETICA LATINA 03:46:27.70
51 48 msch 15 SME40 SCARANO MATTEO   U.P. ISOLOTTO 03:48:39.60
52 49 msch 1 VMI60 CITTADINI ANGELO   MTH CLUB FIGLINE VALDARNO 03:50:40.40
53 50 msch 10 SMF45 GHISLENI GABRIELE   ACLI GIURIATI 03:51:05.85
54 51 msch 11 SMF45 CHIOSTRINI NICOLA   PODISTICA I VECCHI AMICI 03:51:48.70
55 52 msch 5 VMG50 GUALTIERI FABIO   POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 03:52:07.95
56 53 msch 12 SMF45 MARE' SERGIO   03:53:38.65
57 54 msch 6 VMG50 NAPPI MICHELE   03:54:27.15
58 55 msch 17 SMC CAPPELLI STEFANO   POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA 03:54:37.50
59 56 msch 7 VMG50 AGOSTINI LUCIO   G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA 03:54:58.05
60 57 msch 18 SMC BELTRAMELLO STEFANO   A.S.D. ATL. VERBANO 03:55:15.70
61 58 msch 19 SMC VANDELLI ANDREA   CASA MODENA ATLETICA 03:55:55.20
62 59 msch 20 SMC BREGOLI MARCO   PICO RUNNERS 03:55:59.40
63 60 msch 21 SMC LANZARA ANDREA   POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 03:56:00.00
64 61 msch 16 SME40 COUMANS PATRICK   LE PIUME NERE 03:56:03.15
65 62 msch 22 SMC TENERINI ALESSANDRO   ATLETICA FAVARO LA SPEZIA 03:56:48.80
66 63 msch 8 VMG50 SANDRELLI FABRIZIO   G.S. BUTTARELLI CESOLE 03:56:50.95
67 64 msch 13 SMF45 CASAGRANDE RENZO   ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO 03:57:00.00
68 65 msch 23 SMC CAO IVAN   SCUOLA MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO 03:57:30.60
69 66 msch 17 SME40 BORGIANNI MARCO   CENTRO EDUCAZIONE FISICA 03:57:54.15
70 67 msch 9 VMG50 DEL RIO WILMO   ATL. POLISPORTIVA SCANDIANO 03:57:54.55
71 68 msch 2 VMH55 ANTONUZZI PIERO   ATL MONTE MARIO 03:58:07.55
72 69 msch 10 VMG50 BIAGIOTTI DANILO   G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 03:58:22.40
73 70 msch 14 SMF45 GIUPPONE DARIO   ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:58:31.35
74 71 msch 3 VMH55 PRANZINI GIORDANO   GABBI 03:58:39.40
75 72 msch 11 VMG50 DE MIERI ANGELO   RUNNERS VALBOSSA 03:59:38.00
76 73 msch 24 SMC RICCIARDI PAOLO   ATLETICA SESTINI 03:59:43.40
77 74 msch 15 SMF45 ALFONSI GIANCARLO   A.S.D. TUTTINBICI 03:59:54.60
78 75 msch 25 SMC PUGLIESE MARCO   04:00:18.50
79 76 msch 18 SME40 GRAZIOLI G. PAOLO   G.S. MAIANO 04:00:33.55
80 77 msch 16 SMF45 DEL BUE DANILO   PODISTICA BIASOLA 04:00:37.45
81 4 fm 3 SFC COPPO MONICA   AMATORI SPORT VC025 04:01:31.25
82 78 msch 26 SMC BOTTINELLI GERARDO   AMATORI SPORT VC025 04:01:31.80
83 79 msch 17 SMF45 MURA SERGIO   ATLETICA SESTINI 04:01:33.45
84 80 msch 18 SMF45 PIAZZA LUCIANO   AVIS FORLI' 04:01:35.55
85 81 msch 19 SMF45 LAURENZI DARIO   ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 04:01:42.95
86 82 msch 27 SMC RODIO ROBERTO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 04:01:50.40
87 83 msch 19 SME40 MOSCONI MASSIMILIANO   POLISPORTIVA TASSISTI FIORENTNI 04:02:27.10
88 84 msch 20 SMF45 BRACCI ALESSANDRO   04:02:27.65
89 5 fm 4 SFC CARBONE KATJA ANTONELLA   04:02:44.15
90 85 msch 21 SMF45 BACCONI PAOLO   G.S. MONTEAPERTI 04:03:20.30
91 86 msch 2 VMI60 MICHIELAZZO VANNILEO   ATLETICA MOTTENSE 04:03:55.50
92 87 msch 22 SMF45 LEONARDI LAMBERTO   COOPERATIVA CERAMICA IMOLA 04:04:09.75
93 88 msch 3 VMI60 CIAMPI RENZO   04:04:17.85
94 89 msch 28 SMC PIRCHIO PAOLO   ATLETICA RECANATI ENERGIA 04:04:26.90
95 90 msch 12 VMG50 GHIRIGATTO ENNIO   A.S. DRIBBLING BOLZANO 04:04:48.50
96 91 msch 4 SMA BIAGIOTTI FILIPPO   04:05:03.50
97 92 msch 29 SMC CUCCOLI MASSIMILIANO   PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO 04:05:24.90
98 93 msch 20 SME40 BERTELLI FILIPPO   ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO 04:05:35.55
99 94 msch 21 SME40 ERTA ROBERTO   PODISTICA CAVRIAGO 04:05:39.05
100 95 msch 13 VMG50 POZZA VINICIO   ATLETICA VICENTINA 04:06:04.85
101 96 msch 22 SME40 SESTAIONI STEFANO   CARICENTRO 04:06:06.50
102 97 msch 14 VMG50 PISETTA MASSIMO   ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:06:43.05
103 98 msch 30 SMC DALMIGLIO FRANCESCO   GPC82 04:06:43.45
104 99 msch 23 SMF45 TINTI PAOLO   ATLETICA SIGNA 04:06:45.55
105 100 msch 31 SMC ILARI ANDREA   A.S.D. ATL. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 04:06:49.25
106 101 msch 4 VMI60 GUIDANTONI BRUNO   CLUB AMICI DI MARIO 04:07:27.70
107 102 msch 4 VMH55 AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO   AVIS FORLI' 04:07:32.95
108 103 msch 23 SME40 FELCARO ALIDO   HAPPY RUNNERS CLUB 04:07:39.70
109 104 msch 32 SMC MENOTTI MICHELE   A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO 04:07:52.65
110 6 fm 5 SFC DA RONCH CLAUDIA   G.S. MERCURYUS 04:07:52.85
111 105 msch 5 VMH55 COLLI ANGELO   RUNNERS VALBOSSA 04:08:03.85
112 106 msch 24 SMF45 PARDINI LUCA   CENTRO EDUCAZIONE FISICA 04:08:31.25
113 107 msch 33 SMC PACIOTTI GIACOMO   MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 04:08:38.05
114 108 msch 15 VMG50 SINDACO GIOVANNI   04:08:42.00
115 109 msch 25 SMF45 SARTORI MASSIMO   TOMMY SPORT VALLE DELL'URA 04:09:20.10
116 110 msch 34 SMC MATTEI GIANNI   ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 04:09:22.75
117 111 msch 5 VMI60 SICURELLI ERNESTO   TRACK CLUB DAVOS 04:09:25.15
118 112 msch 24 SME40 MARMONTI OSVALDO   ATLETICA 99' VITTUONE 04:09:35.00
119 113 msch 35 SMC TONINI MARCO   G.S. SINALUNGA 04:09:46.90
120 114 msch 26 SMF45 CENCI MAURIZIO   POL. MADONNINA 04:09:49.30
121 115 msch 27 SMF45 RAMBALDI WALTHER   04:09:52.85
122 116 msch 25 SME40 TOTI SAURO   MAIANO G.S. 04:10:22.20
123 117 msch 16 VMG50 GOBBO RENZO   04:10:22.80
124 118 msch 6 VMH55 GIORA ALDO   FOREDIL PADOVA 04:10:36.30
125 119 msch 28 SMF45 DAMIANI MASSIMILIANO   HAPPY RUNNERS CLUB 04:10:45.75
126 120 msch 7 VMH55 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO   G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 04:11:52.20
127 121 msch 29 SMF45 MARTELLATO GIAMPIETRO   ATL. TEAM BRIANZA 04:12:10.30
128 122 msch 30 SMF45 LUPI MAURO   MONTELUPO RUNNERS 04:12:27.05
129 123 msch 26 SME40 PIZZIRANI MASSIMO   PASTA GRANAROLO 04:12:59.50
130 7 fm 6 SFC BUDONI FEDERICA   ORTICA TEAM 04:13:03.90
131 124 msch 31 SMF45 BIANCHI FLAVIO   ORTICA TEAM 04:13:35.75
132 125 msch 27 SME40 PARRI LIDO   ATLETICA VINCI 04:13:37.55
133 126 msch 17 VMG50 GEREVINI FRANCO   ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI 04:13:46.60
134 127 msch 36 SMC MOTTINI NICOLAS   04:14:00.30
135 128 msch 18 VMG50 VACCARI CLAUDIO   PODISTICA BIASOLA 04:14:06.50
136 129 msch 5 SMA MAZZONE CLAUDIO   G.P. CAI PISTOIA 04:14:15.25
137 130 msch 37 SMC BATTISTELLA DENIS   G.P. CAI PISTOIA 04:14:15.40
138 131 msch 28 SME40 MARIOTTI GIANLUCA   RUNNING EVOLUTION 04:14:19.10
139 132 msch 38 SMC ROSINI STEFANO   POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 04:14:19.20
140 133 msch 29 SME40 BACCINI LUCA   POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 04:14:19.25
141 134 msch 39 SMC FUSI SIMONE   WHIRLPOOL 04:14:19.55
142 135 msch 32 SMF45 MINOCCI CLAUDIO   VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON 04:14:23.30
143 136 msch 30 SME40 CAPPELLINI STEFANO   PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 04:14:34.45
144 8 fm 2 SFE40 CATALDI GRAZIA   ATLETICA VICENTINA 04:14:34.90
145 137 msch 40 SMC COLLINI ISACCO   IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:14:41.35
146 138 msch 31 SME40 MATTEI ANDREA   ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 04:15:18.50
147 139 msch 8 VMH55 BIELER PETER   TRACK CLUB DAVOS 04:15:55.85
148 140 msch 41 SMC VAGAGGINI DIEGO   UISP ABBADIA 04:16:05.00
149 141 msch 32 SME40 MORESCHINI ANDREA   U.P. ISOLOTTO 04:16:36.95
150 142 msch 33 SME40 TURRIO BALDASSARRI FILIPPO   REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO 04:16:55.30
151 143 msch 33 SMF45 MASTRANGELI TESEO   ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 04:17:04.45
152 144 msch 34 SME40 GIOVANNINI GIOVANNI   G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 04:17:14.60
153 9 fm 1 VFH55 PELLICCIARI SILVANA   PODISTICA BIASOLA 04:17:15.55
154 145 msch 6 VMI60 ZEN ELIO   PODISTICA BIASOLA 04:17:15.70
155 146 msch 34 SMF45 DI FIGLIA STEFANO MARIA   AVIS STIAVA 04:17:59.75
156 147 msch 19 VMG50 SEVERI ANGELO   ASD AVIS STIAVA 04:18:00.00
157 148 msch 9 VMH55 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO   G. POD. LE SBARRE 04:18:10.35
158 149 msch 20 VMG50 GROTTI ALESSANDRO   04:18:22.00
159 150 msch 42 SMC PAOLETTI MASSIMILIANO   TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 04:18:23.70
160 151 msch 10 VMH55 PRATI FERNANDO   04:18:28.45
161 10 fm 3 SFE40 LOMBARDI SIMONA   04:18:29.05
162 152 msch 35 SMF45 BELLEZZA DARIO   U.S.A. CAFASSE 04:18:29.55
163 153 msch 7 VMI60 PELAGALLI LEANDRO   POLISPORTIVA PRATO NORD 04:18:32.00
164 154 msch 35 SME40 BERTONCINI PAOLO   G.A.A.C. 2007 ASD 04:18:34.80
165 155 msch 36 SMF45 LEONINO EZIO   ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS 04:18:35.70
166 11 fm 1 SFF45 PERINO GIORGIANA   ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS 04:18:35.85
167 156 msch 37 SMF45 SALUTE STEFANO   04:19:45.00
168 157 msch 36 SME40 MEONI LUCA   04:19:45.25
169 158 msch 43 SMC VAGGI SAURO   MARINA DI CANDELI 04:19:46.50
170 159 msch 11 VMH55 INNOCENTI CLAUDIO   PODISTICA LA STANCA 04:20:13.95
171 160 msch 21 VMG50 BIGI LUCIANO   G.S. PODISTICO AVIS FORLI' 04:20:16.65
172 161 msch 44 SMC POSSAMAI DIEGO   04:20:28.10
173 162 msch 12 VMH55 MUNARETTO MAURIZIO AGOSTINO   ATLETICA 3V 04:20:36.85
174 163 msch 37 SME40 BASTREGHI FRANCESCO   MARATHON MONTEPASCHI 04:20:49.55
175 164 msch 38 SMF45 CIVAI GIANNI   G.S. MONTEAPERTI 04:20:50.45
176 165 msch 38 SME40 BIANCHI LORENZO   G.P.RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 04:21:26.95
177 166 msch 45 SMC VINCENZI LUCA   ASD PASTA GRANAROLO 04:21:48.10
178 167 msch 39 SMF45 MASPERO ROBERTO   SAN MARCO CANTU 04:22:21.15
179 12 fm 1 VFG50 BANDIERI ROSANNA   PODISTICA CORREGGIO 04:22:26.85
180 168 msch 1 VMM70 HEISKEL INGO   LLC MARATH REGENSBURG 04:22:27.05
181 169 msch 13 VMH55 RONDINI STEFANO   ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 04:22:48.25
182 170 msch 40 SMF45 RAFFONE PAOLO   RUNNERS VALBOSSA 04:22:48.25
183 171 msch 41 SMF45 ANDREATTA ROBERTO   04:22:54.35
184 172 msch 39 SME40 NARDELLI LORIS MAXIMO   ASD ATINA TRAIL RUNNING 04:23:10.60
185 13 fm 7 SFC CASAIOLI BARBARA   G.S. LE LUMACHE 04:23:11.80
186 173 msch 14 VMH55 CORTINOVIS GIANBOSCO   A.S.D. SPIRITO TRAIL 04:23:18.15
187 174 msch 42 SMF45 CECCARDI VANNI   ATL. POLISPORTIVA SCANDIANO 04:23:29.60
188 175 msch 1 VML65 FARA GERARDO   AMAT. ATL. CARRARA 04:23:42.90
189 176 msch 46 SMC NISTRI ALESSIO   G.S. MAIANO 04:24:03.05
190 177 msch 43 SMF45 GISTRI FRANCO   IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:24:27.50
191 178 msch 2 VMM70 BASTIANEL DANILO   04:24:33.95
192 179 msch 40 SME40 ZENTI PAOLO   POL. PONTELUNGO 04:24:48.15
193 180 msch 6 SMA RUSU VITALIE   WHIRLPOOL 04:24:49.25
194 181 msch 22 VMG50 DE LUCA ADRIANO   G.S. BELLAVISTA 04:25:08.45
195 182 msch 44 SMF45 ROCCHI RICCARDO   IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:25:15.10
196 183 msch 41 SME40 PAGANELLI PIERO   04:25:27.95
197 184 msch 45 SMF45 ESCLAPON CRISTIANO   04:25:29.15
198 185 msch 42 SME40 CROSTA SILVANO   RUNNERS VALBOSSA 04:25:45.25
199 14 fm 2 SFF45 BREVI ALEXANDRA   LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 04:25:52.65
200 186 msch 46 SMF45 LACETERA NICOLA   A.S.D. ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 04:26:06.15
201 187 msch 2 VML65 BARZANTI CARLO   POLISPORTIVA NAVE 04:26:13.65
202 15 fm 4 SFE40 GIORGI ROBERTA   MARATHON MONTEPASCHI 04:26:26.25
203 188 msch 15 VMH55 DIKON JOSIP   04:26:36.00
204 189 msch 23 VMG50 MORELLI LEONARDO   G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 04:26:42.85
205 190 msch 47 SMF45 VANNUCCI LEONARDO   ATLETICA SIGNA 04:26:43.20
206 191 msch 43 SME40 MAZZINI ENRICO   G.S. MAIANO 04:26:53.65
207 192 msch 48 SMF45 BAGNOLI PAOLO   RUNNERS BARBERINO 04:26:54.15
208 193 msch 24 VMG50 MARSON PAOLO   ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 04:28:09.30
209 194 msch 44 SME40 POGGIONI ANDREA   RUNNERS VALBOSSA 04:28:31.35
210 195 msch 16 VMH55 TOTARO MARIO   U.S. ROBERTO COLZI 04:28:36.40
211 196 msch 45 SME40 POMPILII MARCO   04:29:00.90
212 197 msch 46 SME40 CIARLELLI AMEDEO   POL. CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO BASSO 04:29:02.35
213 198 msch 49 SMF45 RUSCIANI ROBERTO   ASD GS IL FIORINO 04:29:43.30
214 199 msch 47 SMC SALVETTI SIMONE   VERSILIA SPORT 04:29:56.75
215 200 msch 48 SMC CARIOLI LUCA   SANTA CATERINA-FURIE ROSSE 04:29:58.75
216 201 msch 49 SMC DAINELLI NICOLA   A.S.D. SPIRITO TRAIL 04:30:05.45
217 202 msch 8 VMI60 TINELLO AGOSTINO   G.P.MONSELICENSI 04:30:16.50
218 203 msch 50 SMF45 BISOL OLIVIERO   04:30:22.60
219 204 msch 25 VMG50 ROMA RICCARDO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 04:30:53.40
220 205 msch 51 SMF45 CIPRIANI SIMONE   IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:31:16.35
221 206 msch 47 SME40 CALZOLAI DAVID   IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:31:17.50
222 207 msch 26 VMG50 BULDRINI LUIGI   POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA MO 04:31:30.75
223 208 msch 9 VMI60 FRUSCA ENIO   A.S. DRIBBLING BOLZANO 04:31:40.60
224 16 fm 3 SFF45 FURLANETTO MARTA   RUNNER MURANO 04:33:20.10
225 209 msch 48 SME40 BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO   G.S. AURORA 1948 04:33:29.10
226 210 msch 49 SME40 PASSEROTTI ANDREA   CLUB AUSONIA 04:33:30.80
227 211 msch 27 VMG50 GENCO GIAMBATTISTA   ATLETICA CASTELLANA GROTTE 04:33:32.70
228 212 msch 52 SMF45 CAMPI CLAUDIO   MARATONETI MIRANDOLESI 04:33:36.10
229 213 msch 17 VMH55 TONI MASSIMO   MARATONETI GENOVESI GE055 04:33:44.85
230 214 msch 28 VMG50 MAZZOLA ANTONIO   ATLETICA RECANATI ENERGIA 04:34:13.30
231 215 msch 18 VMH55 PAMPALONI ANDREA   U.P. ISOLOTTO 04:34:13.90
232 216 msch 29 VMG50 PAGANELLI DAVID   A.S. LA FRATELLANZA MODENA 04:34:21.60
233 217 msch 50 SMC MAGAZZINI LEONARDO   IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:34:28.65
234 17 fm 4 SFF45 SACCHINI SILVIA   TEAM MARATHON BIKE 04:34:34.05
235 218 msch 53 SMF45 FERRARI FRANCO   04:35:29.75
236 219 msch 50 SME40 GAFFURI PAOLO   PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO 04:35:51.90
237 220 msch 19 VMH55 SCARAMELLA FRANCO   RUNNING  EVOLUTION 04:36:04.35
238 221 msch 51 SME40 SANTI LUCA   FILIPPIDE PRATO 04:36:24.10
239 222 msch 30 VMG50 MELONI MARIO   A.S.D. DRIBBLING 04:36:40.50
240 223 msch 52 SME40 CROCI DANILO   ATL. LIBERTAS FAEBER UBOLDO 04:36:40.80
241 18 fm 8 SFC SACCARDI MONIA   POLISPORTIVA NAVE 04:37:02.85
242 224 msch 7 SMA MUCCIARINI SIMONE   G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 04:37:25.20
243 225 msch 51 SMC ROMBOLI ANTONIO   A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 04:37:36.10
244 19 fm 2 VFH55 MICHELINI FRANCA   G.P. CITTANOVA 04:37:49.00
245 226 msch 54 SMF45 GIURATO FAUSTO   A.S.D. ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 04:38:10.45
246 227 msch 20 VMH55 MARCHI ANTONIO   GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 04:38:27.15
247 228 msch 31 VMG50 CIANI FRANCO   MONTELUPO RUNNERS 04:38:35.05
248 229 msch 21 VMH55 SCARPA FRANCO   ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE 04:38:35.10
249 20 fm 1 SFA HARDING FRANCES   04:38:41.15
250 230 msch 55 SMF45 VIGANO' MARCO VALENTINO   ATLETICA PRESEZZO 04:38:58.45
251 231 msch 10 VMI60 PETRELLA EMILIO   ATLETICA GROSSETO 04:39:05.85
252 232 msch 53 SME40 DOMINICI FULVIO   POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 04:39:19.00
253 233 msch 52 SMC PASSERI DAVIDE   G.A.M. WHIRPOOL 04:40:02.95
254 234 msch 53 SMC ZURLI MASSIMO   G.S. AMATORI PODISTA AREZZO 04:40:03.45
255 21 fm 9 SFC TURCHI ROSSANA   A.S.D. COMETA 04:40:04.40
256 235 msch 22 VMH55 SPICHETTI ANTONIO   POLISPORTIVA PRATO NORD 04:40:04.45
257 236 msch 3 VML65 MAGGI ENRICO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 04:40:24.10
258 237 msch 56 SMF45 MIGLIARO LUIGINO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 04:40:24.10
259 238 msch 32 VMG50 DI BUDUO MICHELE   04:40:35.80
260 239 msch 57 SMF45 ZAMPOLI MAURO   IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:40:45.05
261 240 msch 23 VMH55 ONORATO GIOVANNI   CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO 04:41:37.15
262 241 msch 54 SMC CICCARELLI FABIO   ATLETICA RECANATI ENERGIA 04:41:43.95
263 242 msch 55 SMC GALLI PAOLO   FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 04:42:31.90
264 243 msch 54 SME40 ZANARDO ENRICO   ATLETICA MARENO TV 332 04:42:40.65
265 22 fm 5 SFF45 SERGOLA MARIA RITA   SABINA MARATHON CLUB 04:42:56.80
266 244 msch 58 SMF45 BOSNJAK PREDRAG   04:42:58.00
267 245 msch 8 SMA LAVURI FABRIZIO   04:42:59.25
268 246 msch 24 VMH55 SAI ROBERTO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 04:43:11.75
269 247 msch 55 SME40 CIOLLI LUCA   ATLETICA TOSCANA EMPOLI 04:43:19.90
270 248 msch 33 VMG50 MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO   POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 04:43:20.70
271 23 fm 6 SFF45 GRECO MARIA RAFFAELLA   ATLETICA VICENTINA 04:43:44.80
272 249 msch 34 VMG50 MARINARI PIERO   GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO FIRENZE 04:43:55.35
273 250 msch 56 SMC SANGALLI VLADI   04:44:07.75
274 251 msch 57 SMC BREGOLI LUCA   PICO RUNNERS 04:44:35.50
275 252 msch 58 SMC SAMEZ PAOLO   04:44:35.70
276 253 msch 59 SMF45 TONANI MASSIMO   RUNNER VARESE 04:44:36.00
277 254 msch 56 SME40 COGO MASSIMILIANO   AVIS IVREA 04:44:36.40
278 255 msch 57 SME40 CIS ALESSANDRO   RUNNER VARESE 04:44:36.60
279 256 msch 35 VMG50 CORNIA MARIO   04:44:53.20
280 24 fm 10 SFC LORENZINI CHIARA   G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 04:44:53.25
281 257 msch 59 SMC KISSIYAR OUNS   04:45:54.30
282 258 msch 3 VMM70 PRAVISANI EZIO   U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO 04:46:09.00
283 259 msch 60 SMF45 GORI LUCIANO   POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 04:46:45.80
284 260 msch 25 VMH55 TEDESCO GENNARO   ATLETICA SERMONETA 04:47:24.90
285 25 fm 5 SFE40 CRETELLA LILIANA   TEAM MARATON BIKE 04:47:59.95
286 261 msch 26 VMH55 FORCONI GIANCARLO   G.P. FRAT. POP. GRASSINA 04:48:01.85
287 262 msch 60 SMC DEL LUNGO MAURIZIO   G. POD. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 04:48:02.05
288 263 msch 61 SMC CONTI DUCCIO   FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 04:48:03.25
289 264 msch 61 SMF45 COSEANO PAOLO   LIBERTAS UD. 04:48:10.65
290 26 fm 2 VFG50 VILLA GIOVANNA   ORTICA TEAM 04:48:24.60
291 265 msch 27 VMH55 LOVO LAMBERTO   ORTICA TEAM 04:48:25.10
292 27 fm 6 SFE40 VILARDO ALFIA   04:48:25.30
293 266 msch 28 VMH55 COTTI MARCO   POL. PONTELUNGO BO 04:49:19.35
294 267 msch 62 SMF45 SERTORIO ELIO MARIO   ATLETICA PRESEZZO 04:49:44.70
295 268 msch 63 SMF45 BASILI CARLO   ASD OSTIA RUNNER 04:50:53.35
296 269 msch 36 VMG50 RONCHI MAURIZIO   OLIMPUS ATLETICA SAN MARINO 04:51:22.95
297 270 msch 29 VMH55 BOSCO VITTORIO   OLIMPIA TERENZANO 04:51:22.95
298 28 fm 7 SFE40 RAZZOLINI ILARIA   LA NAVE FIRENZE 04:51:23.20
299 271 msch 64 SMF45 MORESCHINI PIERO   01 ZERO UNO S.S.D. 04:51:38.95
300 29 fm 11 SFC DUPRE' BARBARA   BREMA RUNNING TEAM 04:51:41.65
301 30 fm 2 SFA BURGARELLA SARAH   ATLETICA PRESEZZO 04:51:43.55
302 272 msch 62 SMC BRIZZI RENATO   POL. DIL. ARCI FAVARO 04:51:59.60
303 273 msch 37 VMG50 MORI FABIO   G.S. GUALDO 04:52:18.65
304 274 msch 38 VMG50 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE   ATLETICA NOVESE 04:52:20.75
305 275 msch 58 SME40 ARRIGHI STEFANO   04:52:22.25
306 276 msch 63 SMC CHIUSSO ALESSIO   A.S.D. SPIRITO TRAIL 04:52:23.75
307 277 msch 65 SMF45 MARELLI GIUSEPPE   SAN MARCO CANTU 04:52:23.95
308 31 fm 7 SFF45 ZUCCO ROBERTA   04:52:24.35
309 278 msch 59 SME40 COLOMBO WALTER GIOELE   TRIATHLON LECCO 04:52:33.35
310 279 msch 64 SMC MALI JARKKO   RC/PITAJANMAEN PONNISTUS 04:52:36.70
311 280 msch 65 SMC MARTINELLI FAUSTO   U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 04:52:41.25
312 281 msch 66 SMF45 SCHINCAGLIA ROBERTO   G.S. GRAVELLONA 04:52:41.80
313 282 msch 67 SMF45 CECCARELLI GIUSEPPE   ATLETICA AMATORI CARRARA 04:52:42.40
314 32 fm 12 SFC INTROCASO ISABELLA   AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO MI 04:52:42.50
315 33 fm 3 VFH55 RASICCI ADELE   QUADRILATERO FERRARA 04:52:43.85
316 283 msch 68 SMF45 SENATORE ANIELLO   A.S.D. ATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 04:52:44.65
317 284 msch 69 SMF45 LAMPELA JARMO   KUSTAANMIEKAN LOISTO MARATHON CLUB 04:52:48.75
318 285 msch 66 SMC GRASSI FRANCESCO   04:53:04.55
319 286 msch 60 SME40 BONUCCI DAVIDE   TORRE DEL MANGIA 04:53:37.25
320 287 msch 61 SME40 SORIANI PATRIZIO   POLISPORTIVA MONTECCHIO 2000 PU 04:53:52.85
321 288 msch 39 VMG50 FIRINU FABIO   MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 04:54:01.15
322 289 msch 40 VMG50 AMADDII ROBERTO   IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB SIENA 04:54:33.10
323 290 msch 67 SMC PAGLIONE ENZO   A.S.D. POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 04:55:22.50
324 34 fm 8 SFE40 LESKOVICS JOZSEFNE   04:55:47.70
325 35 fm 9 SFE40 MANGLKAMMER CARMEN   04:55:54.05
326 291 msch 41 VMG50 BRADLEY MICHAEL   SPECTRUM STRIDERS 04:56:24.20
327 292 msch 42 VMG50 DINDO ROBERTO   A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO 04:56:40.05
328 36 fm 3 VFG50 MANDINI PATRIZIA   ASD OSTIA RUNNER 04:56:52.70
329 293 msch 11 VMI60 CICCARIELLO ANTONIO   PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 04:56:52.95
330 294 msch 12 VMI60 CECCOTTI RINALDO   PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 04:56:53.05
331 295 msch 62 SME40 PAGLIERANI MAURO   04:57:50.85
332 37 fm 8 SFF45 BROCKLEBANK SUSAN   04:58:00.35
333 296 msch 63 SME40 ODDOLINI MARCO   TURIN MARATHON 04:58:23.25
334 297 msch 43 VMG50 RADIC PREDRAC   04:59:42.95
335 298 msch 68 SMC PEDRON FABIO   04:59:54.65
336 38 fm 4 VFG50 FERRETTI GIUSEPPINA   A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 05:00:06.55
337 299 msch 70 SMF45 SCALELLA DOMENICO   A.S.D. ATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 05:01:07.40
338 300 msch 30 VMH55 DE NISCO MAURIZIO   I PODISTI 05:01:14.95
339 39 fm 10 SFE40 ZACCARIA LIA   A.D.V.S. CAVEJA 05:01:14.95
340 301 msch 71 SMF45 CECCHELLA MARCO   A.S.D. ATL. MONTI PISANI 05:02:16.25
341 40 fm 9 SFF45 PANINA MARIA CRISTINA   ATLETICA RIGOLETTO 05:02:18.25
342 302 msch 44 VMG50 BASSI MAURO   ATL. POLISPORTIVA SCANDIANO 05:02:38.25
343 303 msch 69 SMC BELLI ANDREA   ATL. DI MARCO 05:02:54.45
344 304 msch 64 SME40 CIMICHELLA STEFANO   ASD ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 05:03:11.45
345 305 msch 72 SMF45 TANAGLIA FAUSTO   GSDA RONDONE 05:03:34.40
346 306 msch 13 VMI60 BERTOLETTI SERGIO   AMICI PODISTI 05:03:40.75
347 307 msch 73 SMF45 MARZI LUCA   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:04:00.75
348 41 fm 11 SFE40 CIOLI KATIA   UISP CHIANCIANO 05:04:06.10
349 308 msch 14 VMI60 LODOVICHI FRANCO   ASD FILIPPIDE CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 05:04:32.05
350 309 msch 65 SME40 PORCU' ROBERTO   UGNANO U.S. 05:04:47.60
351 310 msch 66 SME40 ZANOTTO DAVIDE   ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 05:04:56.25
352 311 msch 15 VMI60 BANUS HANS   05:05:26.35
353 42 fm 13 SFC GAZZOLO CHIARA   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:05:35.60
354 312 msch 16 VMI60 BONACCHI RODOLFO   POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 05:06:23.95
355 313 msch 70 SMC NOVELLINI PAOLO   POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 05:06:24.45
356 314 msch 9 SMA TAZIOLI DIEGO   POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 05:06:24.45
357 315 msch 71 SMC VASTA ANTONINO   POLISPORTIVA NAVE 05:06:27.25
358 316 msch 74 SMF45 NEBL GIOVANNI   ATLETICA VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE 05:07:00.65
359 317 msch 72 SMC STELLA ROBERTO   ANNA BABY 05:07:33.05
360 318 msch 31 VMH55 CHIPI BRUNO   ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 05:07:34.55
361 319 msch 73 SMC BERTOZZI ARMANDO   A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA 05:07:42.70
362 320 msch 32 VMH55 KNOBLICH DIETER   LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 05:08:04.40
363 321 msch 45 VMG50 MILLERI GILBERTO   FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 05:08:28.75
364 322 msch 46 VMG50 SPARAVIGNA ANTONIO   ASSI BANCA TOSCANA 05:09:09.90
365 43 fm 10 SFF45 RUGGERI ROSSANA   G.P. VIRGILIANO 05:09:13.45
366 44 fm 12 SFE40 MARCHI NADIA   05:09:18.70
367 323 msch 47 VMG50 MANINI CRESCIMANNO RABITO ROBERTO   PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 05:09:31.75
368 45 fm 4 VFH55 FOLLMI SIMONA  05:10:06.15
369 324 msch 75 SMF45 MASENELLO GIOVANNI   ATLETICA VICENTINA 05:10:32.45
370 325 msch 76 SMF45 PANICO RAFFAELE   ATL. MONTEROSA 05:10:37.80
371 326 msch 77 SMF45 MASTROMATTEI FRANCO   ATLETICA VIADANA 05:11:03.15
372 327 msch 4 VML65 SIMSIG VALDI   05:11:08.85
373 328 msch 78 SMF45 LAMANNA MASSIMO   CERN RUNNING CLUB 05:11:12.15
374 329 msch 33 VMH55 SENATORI CARLO   CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNALI FIRENZE 05:11:45.05
375 330 msch 74 SMC TRAJBAR SINISA   05:12:11.15
376 46 fm 14 SFC GIORDANI MONIA   ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 05:12:12.75
377 331 msch 67 SME40 SALVI OSCAR   LA NAVE US FIRENZE 05:12:56.25
378 332 msch 48 VMG50 PRATI CARLO   05:13:39.45
379 47 fm 11 SFF45 FRANCESCHELLI BETTY   POLISPORTIVA NAVE 05:13:48.55
380 333 msch 75 SMC FILIPPONE MASSIMO   POLISPORTIVA NAVE 05:13:48.70
381 48 fm 5 VFG50 IZZO IMMACOLATA   POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 05:14:08.70
382 49 fm 6 VFG50 COMPARINI DONATELLA   GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 05:14:25.65
383 334 msch 79 SMF45 LONIGRO ENRICO   ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 05:14:27.80
384 335 msch 68 SME40 PERRA GIORGIO   MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 05:17:21.10
385 50 fm 15 SFC RONCARI BARBARA   SPORT & SPORTIVI 05:17:21.20
386 336 msch 5 VML65 FUNGHI ENZO   ATLETICA PERIGNANO 05:17:21.30
387 337 msch 17 VMI60 FERRI MARIO   PODISTICA CASALGUIDI 05:19:26.75
388 338 msch 76 SMC BELLINI FABIO   05:19:41.15
389 339 msch 49 VMG50 CRESCI DARIO   TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:20:14.30
390 340 msch 69 SME40 ANGELI FLAVIO   SKI CLUB RUFFRE' MENDOLA 05:21:27.15
391 341 msch 80 SMF45 CONTUSSI CLAUDIO   GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 05:22:24.00
392 342 msch 77 SMC MATARESI FEDERICO   GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSINI 05:22:24.00
393 343 msch 78 SMC VAGHETTI PIERLUIGI   SUBBIANO MARATHON 05:22:51.90
394 344 msch 70 SME40 TURATI DARIO   05:22:52.20
395 345 msch 50 VMG50 DU BIEN SEN   05:23:02.00
396 346 msch 34 VMH55 BERTANI GIORGIO   05:23:02.15
397 347 msch 18 VMI60 GIORGIO STEFANO   A.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05:23:07.20
398 348 msch 51 VMG50 MAGLIANI GIANPIETRO   ATLETICA SCANDIANO 05:23:40.65
399 51 fm 12 SFF45 ZANELLATO PATRIZIA   ATLETICA NOVESE 05:25:02.65
400 349 msch 52 VMG50 CECCARELLI SERGIO   A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 05:25:11.60
401 350 msch 6 VML65 PENELLO SIRO   ATL. FOREDILMACCHINE PADOVA 05:25:15.65
402 351 msch 81 SMF45 ORLANDO ROBERTO   PODISTICA ROSSINI 05:25:21.35
403 52 fm 16 SFC SANGUINETI BERNARDA   LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 05:25:26.20
404 352 msch 82 SMF45 ROTARIS GIANLUCA   05:26:23.15
405 353 msch 35 VMH55 NOCENTINI ELIODORO   G.S. GUALDO 05:27:00.05
406 53 fm 3 SFA AIAZZI SABINA   CAI PRATO 05:28:06.65
407 354 msch 36 VMH55 AIAZZI FERRUCCIO   CAI PRATO 05:28:07.10
408 355 msch 53 VMG50 CALANDRA VINCENZO   G.S. POL. STATO 05:28:21.70
409 356 msch 83 SMF45 SACCA' VINCENZO   POLISPORTIVA NAVE 05:28:29.30
410 357 msch 79 SMC MAZZANTI LUCA   SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D. 05:29:02.50
411 358 msch 84 SMF45 PARODI MICHELE   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:24.75
412 54 fm 13 SFF45 ROSSI SILVIA   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:24.95
413 359 msch 85 SMF45 ROGGERO GIAMPAOLO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:25.30
414 360 msch 71 SME40 ROSSI STEFANO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:25.35
415 361 msch 80 SMC CELI RICCARDO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:25.60
416 362 msch 37 VMH55 CANEPA GIULIANO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:25.70
417 363 msch 81 SMC LUCCHETTI PIETRO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:26.05
418 55 fm 13 SFE40 SCHIAFFINO ROBERTA   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:26.20
419 364 msch 86 SMF45 CHIAVERO STEFANO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:26.20
420 365 msch 19 VMI60 GUARDINCERRI CARLO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:26.65
421 366 msch 72 SME40 FECI STEFANO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:26.80
422 367 msch 87 SMF45 BOERO ALESSANDRO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:26.90
423 368 msch 54 VMG50 ALLUZZI GIORGIO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 05:29:27.10
424 369 msch 73 SME40 ALFONSO DANIELE   ATLETICA SALUZZO 05:29:27.25
425 370 msch 88 SMF45 CAVAGNA GIAN PIETRO   ATLETICA PRESEZZO 05:29:43.85
426 371 msch 20 VMI60 SAMEZ ITALO   05:30:12.55
427 372 msch 7 VML65 BRAIDOTTI GIANNI   A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO 05:33:08.05
428 56 fm 5 VFH55 NERBI ANNA   AMAT. ATL. CARRARA 05:33:52.75
429 57 fm 7 VFG50 HUYNH THI LANG   05:33:57.10
430 373 msch 38 VMH55 PANICALI ALFREDO   ATLETICA VIADANA 05:34:03.80
431 58 fm 17 SFC CHIARELLI EMANUELA   TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:34:29.65
432 59 fm 14 SFF45 BRAGAGNI DONATELLA   CAI PRATO 05:34:29.95
433 374 msch 39 VMH55 BONUCCELLI SILVANO   ASD AVIS STIAVA 05:35:37.80
434 60 fm 18 SFC LOPS TERESA   A.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA 05:35:38.25
435 61 fm 15 SFF45 CORRADINI LIANA   GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 05:35:38.30
436 375 msch 40 VMH55 PELLEGRINI GIOVANNI   GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 05:35:38.55
437 376 msch 55 VMG50 ARRIGONI ANGELO   GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 05:35:38.90
438 377 msch 74 SME40 CASTELLANO LUIGI   05:36:03.90
439 378 msch 8 VML65 RICCIO GUIDO   PODISTICA BIASOLA 05:36:46.05
440 379 msch 41 VMH55 GIUNTOLI PAOLO   GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 05:37:17.70
441 380 msch 75 SME40 BEVILACQUA ANDREA   A.S.D. POD. LIPPO-CALDERARA 05:37:30.70
442 381 msch 9 VML65 FINKERNAGEL HOLGER   LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 05:38:27.95
443 382 msch 42 VMH55 BRENA PIERINO   ATLETICA PRESEZZO 05:39:49.00
444 62 fm 16 SFF45 MANNA ANNA MARIA   A.S.D. ECOMARATONA DEI MARSI 05:41:22.00
445 383 msch 21 VMI60 MASINI IVO   GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 05:42:13.70
446 63 fm 17 SFF45 ERDAS MARIA GRAZIELLA   MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 05:43:23.35
447 64 fm 4 SFA PIRAS RITA   MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 05:43:23.65
448 65 fm 19 SFC BERTOLASI STEFANIA   MARATOLANDIA VB050 05:44:11.05
449 384 msch 56 VMG50 BACALINI ROBERTO   A.S.D.ATL MONTURANESE 05:44:42.45
450 66 fm 18 SFF45 BOSIO NICOLETTA   RUNNERS BERGAMO 47Z ASD 05:48:31.90
451 385 msch 4 VMM70 MARTELLI MARIO   CLUB AMICI DI MARIO 05:49:42.55
452 386 msch 57 VMG50 MARCHIONE TIZIANO   CLUB AMICI DI MARIO 05:49:43.50
453 387 msch 76 SME40 BURSI ALESSANDRO   CASAMODENA ATLETICA 05:50:19.80
454 388 msch 82 SMC BENATTI ALBERTO   POL. MADONNINA MODENA 05:50:19.95
455 389 msch 89 SMF45 RIMONDI LORENZO   FIACCA E DEBOLEZZA 05:52:23.65
456 390 msch 43 VMH55 PESCI LUCIANO   FIACCA E DEBOLEZZA 05:52:23.80
457 391 msch 77 SME40 SPINELLI ROBERTO   G.S. FIACCA E DEBOLEZZA 05:52:24.10
458 392 msch 10 VML65 TAMBURINI GIOVANNI   GOLDEN CLUB INTERNATIONALN RIMINI 05:54:58.60
459 393 msch 58 VMG50 CAVAGNA ANTONELLO   ATLETICA PRESEZZO 05:55:44.50
460 394 msch 11 VML65 LICCARDI MARIO   ATLETICA CALDERARA TECNOPLAST 05:58:25.20
461 67 fm 6 VFH55 PASSON LUISA   A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO 05:59:09.20
462 395 msch 59 VMG50 CRISTINO FRANCO   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 06:00:33.60
463 396 msch 90 SMF45 ZANETTI FABIO   06:02:45.15
464 397 msch 91 SMF45 LOVISETTO ROBERTO   RUNNER MURANO 06:02:45.85
465 68 fm 7 VFH55 MOCELLIN MARINA   ATLET. CALDERARA TECNO PLAST 06:04:11.20
466 398 msch 78 SME40 MORELLI MASSIMILIANO   A.S.D. ATL. PERIGNANO 06:21:02.40
467 69 fm 14 SFE40 RAVERA NORMA   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 06:21:32.75
468 399 msch 83 SMC SIMONS IAN   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 06:21:32.85
469 70 fm 15 SFE40 CUTILLO ELISABETTA   MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 06:21:33.15
470 400 msch 79 SME40 CRISTOFARO SERGIO   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE 06:22:59.85
471 401 msch 44 VMH55 SELENI MAURO   CELTIC DRUID ATLETICA CASTENASO 06:23:27.90
472 71 fm 1 VFI60 MOMENTE' GRAZIANA   ATLETICA MOTTENSE 06:33:03.55
473 402 msch 45 VMH55 CRISTEL CARLO   G.S. VALENTI 06:33:39.80
474 403 msch 46 VMH55 ROSELLINI SERGIO   07:25:32.75
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t