www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
6a PASSEGGIATA TRA GLI ULIVI
Domenica 25 ottobre 2009
Da TREQUANDA a MONTISI
KM 14,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 amt m Passarello Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch 2 amt m Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch 3 amt m Caroni Francesco Atl. Cafasse (TO)
4 4 masch 4 amt m Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
5 5 masch 5 amt m Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch 6 amt m Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch 7 amt m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch 8 amt m Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
9 9 masch 9 amt m Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch 10 amt m Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
11 11 masch 11 amt m Meniconi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
12 12 masch 1 vet m Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch 12 amt m Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
14 14 masch 13 amt m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch 2 vet m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch 14 amt m Meiattini Massimo G.S. Monteaperti
17 17 masch 15 amt m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
18 18 masch 16 amt m Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
19 19 masch 17 amt m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 20 masch 18 amt m Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
21 21 masch 19 amt m Bozza Nunzio G.P.A. Libertas
22 1 femm 1 amt f Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
23 22 masch 20 amt m Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
24 23 masch 21 amt m Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
25 24 masch 22 amt m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
26 25 masch 23 amt m Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
27 26 masch 24 amt m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
28 2 femm 2 amt f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 27 masch 25 amt m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 28 masch 26 amt m Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
31 29 masch 3 vet m Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo
32 30 masch 4 vet m Livi Paolo Podistica Arezzo
33 31 masch 5 vet m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
34 32 masch 27 amt m Martini Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
35 33 masch 28 amt m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
36 34 masch 6 vet m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
37 35 masch 29 amt m Provvedi Matteo Palestra Gymnasium
38 3 femm 3 amt f Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
39 36 masch 30 amt m Dondoli Francesco A.P.D. S. Gimignano
40 37 masch 31 amt m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
41 38 masch 32 amt m Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
42 39 masch 33 amt m Camillini Andrea G.S. Valentino Mazzola
43 40 masch 34 amt m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
44 41 masch 7 vet m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 42 masch 35 amt m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
46 43 masch 36 amt m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 44 masch 37 amt m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
48 4 femm 4 amt f Scheggi Valentina G.S. Gualdo (FI)
49 45 masch 38 amt m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
50 46 masch 39 amt m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 5 femm 5 amt f Fontani Massima Podistica Arezzo
52 47 masch 40 amt m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 48 masch 41 amt m Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
54 49 masch 8 vet m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
55 50 masch 42 amt m Ceglie Domenico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
56 51 masch 43 amt m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
57 52 masch 44 amt m Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
58 53 masch 1 arg m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
59 6 femm 6 amt f Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
60 54 masch 2 arg m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 55 masch 3 arg m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
62 56 masch 9 vet m Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
63 57 masch 10 vet m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 58 masch 4 arg m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 59 masch 45 amt m F Marco Atl. Sinalunga
66 60 masch 46 amt m Perinti Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga
67 7 femm 7 amt f Pincardini Gabriella Podistica Arezzo
68 61 masch 11 vet m Catanese Giampaolo Pol. Mens Sana
69 62 masch 47 amt m Ciolfi Fabrizio G.P. R. Valenti
70 8 femm 8 amt f Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
71 63 masch 48 amt m Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
72 64 masch 49 amt m Agnelli Marcello Pod. Resco Reggello (FI)
73 65 masch 50 amt m Carati Ciro G.S. V. Mazzola
74 66 masch 12 vet m Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
75 67 masch 13 vet m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
76 68 masch 5 arg m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 69 masch 6 arg m Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 70 masch 14 vet m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 9 femm 1 vet f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 71 masch 7 arg m Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide (PG)
81 72 masch 51 amt m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
82 10 femm 9 amt f Landi Sara A.P.D.an Gimignano
83 73 masch 52 amt m Rosetti Maurizio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
84 74 masch 53 amt m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 11 femm 10 amt f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. Bellavista
86 12 femm 11 amt f Mala Sthepanka A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
87 13 femm 12 amt f Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
88 14 femm 2 vet f Vittorini Eni Atl. Capraia e Limite (FI)
89 75 masch 54 amt m Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
90 15 femm 13 amt f Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
91 76 masch 15 vet m Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
92 16 femm 14 amt f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
93 77 masch 55 amt m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
94 78 masch 16 vet m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
95 79 masch 8 arg m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
96 80 masch 9 arg m Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
97 17 femm 15 amt f Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
98 18 femm 16 amt f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
99 81 masch 56 amt m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
100 19 femm 17 amt f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
101 20 femm 18 amt f Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
102 82 masch 17 vet m Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
103 21 femm 19 amt f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
104 83 masch 18 vet m Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
105 84 masch 19 vet m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
106 85 masch 20 vet m Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
107 86 masch 21 vet m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
108 22 femm 20 amt f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
109 87 masch 10 arg m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
110 23 femm 21 amt f Brunelli Cecilia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
111 24 femm 22 amt f Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
112 88 masch 22 vet m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 89 masch 11 arg m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 25 femm 23 amt f Vescovini Cinzia Cral Quadrifoglio (FI)
115 26 femm 24 amt f Meringolo Carmela Cral Whirlpool
116 90 masch 12 arg m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
117 27 femm 25 amt f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 91 masch 57 amt m Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 92 masch 23 vet m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
120 28 femm 3 vet f Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 93 masch 24 vet m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
122 94 masch 58 amt m Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 95 masch 59 amt m Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
124 29 femm 26 amt f Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948
125 30 femm 27 amt f Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
126 96 masch 13 arg m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
127 97 masch 14 arg m Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
128 98 masch 15 arg m Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
129 31 femm 4 vet f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
130 99 masch 16 arg m Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
131 100 masch 60 amt m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t