www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
12a CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 15 novembre 2009
DA ABBADIA A ISOLA A SIENA FONTEBECCI
KM 14,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Caroni Francesco Atl. Cafasse (TO)
2 2 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
3 3 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
4 4 masch Porcu Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
5 5 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Cerciello Mario S.D.B. 3 Grosseto
8 8 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club
10 10 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
13 13 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. Monteaperti
15 15 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
17 17 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch Bozza Nunzio G.P.A. Libertas
19 19 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 20 masch Guerrini Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike (GR)
21 21 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
22 22 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 23 masch Mezzedimi Gianmarco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
24 24 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 25 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
26 26 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
27 27 masch Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 masch Wildenim Pave A.P.D. San Gimignano
29 29 masch Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium
30 30 masch Pasciucco Giuseppe Palestra Gymnasium
31 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 31 masch Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
33 32 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
34 33 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 34 masch Buongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 35 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
37 36 masch Monaci Gianfranco Team Bike Pionieri
38 37 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
39 38 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
40 39 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 40 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
42 41 masch Mancuso Andrea G.S. Aurora 1948
43 42 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 43 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 44 masch Dondoli Francesco A.P.D. San Gimignano
46 45 masch Nesi Dimitri Palestra Gymnasium
47 46 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 47 masch Pica Gabriele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
49 48 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 49 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
51 50 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
52 2 femm Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
53 3 femm Chellini Sandra  Il Maratoneta Runner Club
54 51 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
55 52 masch Cortazzo Michele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
56 53 masch Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
57 54 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 55 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 56 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 57 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
61 58 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 59 masch Ceglie Domenico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
63 60 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 61 masch Burroni Vittorio G.P.A.  Libertas
65 62 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
66 63 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
67 64 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
68 65 masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
69 66 masch Talozzi Marco G.S. Maiano (FI)
70 67 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
71 68 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 69 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
73 70 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 71 masch Antonelli Roberto Libero
75 72 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
76 73 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
77 74 masch Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
78 4 femm Bonari Laura Team Marathon Bike (GR)
79 5 femm Giorgi Roberta Martahon Club Cral Mps
80 75 masch Fabiani Massimo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
81 76 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
82 6 femm Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
83 77 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
84 7 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
85 78 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini
86 8 femm Secchini Silvia Team Marathon Bike (GR)
87 9 femm Menegon Michela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 79 masch Buracchi Simone  A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
89 80 masch Caroti Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
90 81 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
91 82 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
92 83 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
93 84 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
94 10 femm Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 85 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
96 86 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 87 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
98 88 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 11 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
100 89 masch Grandi Andrea Libero
101 90 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
102 91 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
103 92 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
104 93 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 94 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
106 95 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
107 12 femm Mala Stepanka A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
108 96 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
109 13 femm Bardotti Michela Libera
110 97 masch Gerace Mauro G.S. Gran Dama
111 98 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
112 99 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 100 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
114 101 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
115 102 masch Ciabattini Enzo Uisp Grosseto
116 103 masch Pecciarelli Giancarlo Individuale Uisp
117 104 masch Siliberto Francesco G.S. La Pania
118 105 masch Giuliani Marco G.S. Monteaperti
119 106 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
120 107 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
121 108 masch De Santi Simone Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
122 109 masch Calonaci  Ermanno G.S. Bellavista
123 110 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
124 111 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
125 112 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
126 113 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
127 114 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
128 14 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
129 115 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
130 15 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
131 16 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
132 116 masch Soldateschi Simone A.S.D. Castellina Scalo
133 117 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
134 118 masch Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
135 17 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
136 18 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 119 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
138 120 masch Petri Duccio G.S. Lucignano
139 121 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
140 122 masch Grassini Fiorenzo G.S. Bellavista
141 123 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
142 19 femm Groppi Tania Bancari Romani
143 124 masch Quercetelli Andrea Libero
144 125 masch Gazzei Marco Fun Sport
145 126 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
146 127 masch Giannozzi Andrea Fun Sport
147 20 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
148 128 masch Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
149 129 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
150 130 masch Guerrini Gian Luca G.P.A. Libertas
151 131 masch Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
152 21 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 22 femm Ippolito Paola Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
154 132 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
155 133 masch Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
156 134 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
157 135 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
158 136 masch Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
159 137 masch Grazzini Francesco Palestra Equinox
160 138 masch Gerace Roberto G.S. Gran Dama
161 23 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
162 139 masch Cardone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps  
163 140 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
164 141 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
165 142 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 24 femm Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana
167 143 masch Landi Giacomo Libero
168 144 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
169 25 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
170 26 femm Nasch Eliza Jane G.S. Il Gregge Ribelle
171 27 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
172 28 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
173 145 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
174 29 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
175 146 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
176 147 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
177 30 femm Forte Francesca G.S. Aurora 1948
178 31 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
179 148 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
180 149 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
181 32 femm Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948
182 150 masch Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
183 151 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
184 152 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
185 153 masch Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
186 33 femm D’Amore Virginia  Atl. Sinalunga
187 34 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
188 154 masch Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
189 155 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
190 156 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
191 35 femm Buti Paola  G.P. R. Valenti
192 157 masch Pampaloni Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
193 158 masch D’Agostino Alessandro Team Folgore 
194 159 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
195 160 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
196 36 femm Calandra Valentina G.S. Polstato
197 161 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t