www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
i l P o d i s m o p u n t o a S i e n a 
26a SAN GIMIGNANO VOLTERRA 
Domenica 20 settembre 2009
Km  30
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F   Atleta Anno Catg. Società Tempo
1 1 masch BENELLI JURI M 1976 A  ATLETICA CASTELLO  1.49.08
2 2 masch EVANGELISTI MICHELE M 1980 A  PARCO ALPI APUANE  1.53.00
3 3 masch BUCCHI LUCA M 1968 B  POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI  1.55.12
4 4 masch PERETTI STEFANO M 1967 B  A.S.D. OSPEDALIERI – PISA 1.56.40
5 5 masch MANSANI ALESSANDRO  M 1965 C  AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA  1.57.07
6 6 masch ACCONCI ANDREA M 1971 B  PARCO ALPI APUANE  1.58.08
7 7 masch GALLIGANI ANDREA M 1973 A A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  1.59.17
8 8 masch NELLI ANDREA M 1968 B  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.01.48
9 9 masch MARRACCI PAOLO M 1963 C PARCO ALPI APUANE  2.02.26
10 10 masch PALLINI ROBERTO M 1979 A  POD AREZZO  2.02.49
11 11 masch SOLDI ANDREA M 1977 A MONTELUPO RUNNERS ASD  2.03.02
12 12 masch SCARANO MATTEO M 1967 B  U.P. ISOLOTTO  2.04.10
13 13 masch SANTONI GIORGIO M 1965 C  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  2.04.26
14 14 masch PANICUCCI ADRIANO M 1966 C  UISP VALDERA  2.05.15
15 15 masch PERRI ALESSANDRO M 1972 B  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.05.22
16 16 masch SALVI MARIO M 1958 D  GS ISOLA D'ELBA 2.05.33
17 17 masch RIGALI ANGELO M 1960 C  PARCO ALPI APUANE  2.05.52
18 18 masch NICOLI ALESSANDRO M 1982 A  G.P.ROSSINI  2.06.45
19 19 masch CECCONI RICCARDO M 1961 C  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  2.07.14
20 1 femm MARCHETTI DANIELA F 1978 F  ATLETICA 2005  2.07.24
21 20 masch BALDONCINI MASSIMO M 1971 B  IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 2.07.34
22 21 masch TENERINI ALESSANDRO M 1971 B  ATL.FAVARO LA SPEZIA 2.08.12
23 22 masch ROSSI PIERLUIGI M 1967 B  PODISTICA ULIVETESE  2.09.11
24 23 masch GUAZZINI LUCA M 1959 D G.P. CAI PISTOIA  2.09.19
25 24 masch ONTINI MAURO M 1966 C LA TORRE CENAIA  2.09.33
26 25 masch UNGUREANU COSTANTIN M 1970 B  G.S. MAIANO  2.10.17
27 26 masch PENGO LUCA M 1966 C  POL.CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO  2.10.38
28 27 masch MURARI MAURIZIO M 1965 C  ATLETICA LUMEZZANE  2.11.12
29 28 masch FERRARI ANTONY M 1964 C  ATLETICA PIETRASANTA  2.12.13
30 29 masch FILIDEI FABIO M 1970 B ATLETICA CENAIA  2.12.16
31 30 masch MERCATELLI FRANCESCO M 1976 A ATL.LA RAMPA 2.12.50
32 31 masch COSCETTI ALESSIO M 1967 B LIVORNO TEAM  2.13.16
33 32 masch MOTICELLI FRANCESCO M 1977 A ATLETICA AMATORI CECINA  2.13.16
34 33 masch DISTASI STEFANO M 1962 C POD.LA STANCA  2.13.24
35 34 masch CHELLI ALESSANDRO M 1968 B LIBERO  2.13.29
36 35 masch TOFFETTI MASSIMO  M 1973 B  ZELOFORAMAGNO  2.13.37
37 36 masch MACUCCI ANDREA  M 1968 B  LIBERO 2.13.42
38 37 masch BRACCIALINI MATTEO  M 1977 A  G.P.ROSSINI  2.13.51
39 38 masch BARTALESI SIMONE  M 1972 B ATLETICA PORCARI  2.13.58
40 39 masch BASSINI ERMANNO  M 1953 D IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.14.04
41 40 masch MATTEONI MARCO M 1962 C ATLETICA PORCARI  2.14.06
42 41 masch BITOZZI CARLO M 1976 A POL CASTELLO LARI  2.14.08
43 42 masch GATTI ANDREA M 1967 B  CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE ROMA 2.14.08
44 43 masch ROSAI FRANCESCO  M 1964 C IL FIORINO  2.14.18
45 2 femm GIANGRANDI CHIARA  F 1972 F PARCO ALPI APUANE  2.14.38
46 44 masch PASCIUCCO GIUSEPPE  M 1957 D  A.S.D. GYMNASIUM POGGIBONSI  2.14.57
47 45 masch VAIANI RICCARDO  M 1966 C  MONTELUPO RUNNERS ASD  2.14.59
48 46 masch COZZOLINO MICHELE  M 1978 A LIBERO  2.15.11
49 47 masch ROSSI STEFANO  M 1963 C  GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 2.15.11
50 48 masch ROSSI NICOLA M 1961 C  LIBERO  2.15.11
51 49 masch CACCIATORE ALFONSO M 1962 C  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  2.15.21
52 50 masch PROVVEDI FRANCO M 1971 B  POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE V.E. 2.15.27
53 51 masch EUSTACHI PAOLO  M 1948 E  CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE ROMA  2.15.49
54 52 masch PALAVISINI STEFANO  M 1964 C  POL.CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO  2.15.53
55 53 masch FUSI MAURO  M 1951 D  MARATHON CLUB MPS  2.16.09
56 54 masch BUSSAGLI ANDREA M 1965 C  A.S.D. GYMNASIUM POGGIBONSI  2.16.13
57 55 masch IODICE DANIELE  M 1983 A  ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO  2.16.22
58 56 masch DECARIA EMANUELE  M 1975 A  ATLETICA PISTOIA  2.16.30
59 57 masch MAZZINI ENRICO  M 1965 C  G.S. MAIANO  2.16.30
60 58 masch RICCI ADRIANO M 1956 D IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  2.16.34
61 59 masch PANARIELLO VINCENZO  M 1966 C  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  2.16.45
62 60 masch DE FELICE EMILIO  M 1970 B  G.P.ROSSINI  2.16.51
63 61 masch BANDINI SAURO  M 1964 C UISP CHIANCIANO  2.17.13
64 62 masch BAGNAI DANNY  M 1968 B  A.S.D. GYMNASIUM POGGIBONSI  2.17.19
65 63 masch BACCONI PAOLO  M 1963 C  G.S. MONTEAPERTI  2.17.30
66 64 masch GRANIERO VINCENZO  M 1980 A  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.17.40
67 65 masch CUCCOLI MASSIMILIANO M 1970 B  GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  2.17.44
68 66 masch GASPERINI MARCO  M 1972 B  G.P. CAI PISTOIA  2.17.50
69 67 masch SAVINO DONATO  M 1965 C  G.P.ROSSINI  2.17.58
70 68 masch FANUCCHI PIERANGELO  M 1956 D ATLETICA PORCARI  2.18.26
71 69 masch CHIAVACCI PAOLO  M 1962 C  ATLETICA PORCARI  2.18.26
72 70 masch LIMONE CLAUDIO  M 1956 D  ASD LA GALLA ATLETICA PONTEDER  2.18.36
73 71 masch TONI MASSIMO  M 1954 D  MAR GENOVESI  2.18.48
74 72 masch DE MASI CARMINE  M 1963 C A.S.D. ALL RUNNING TEAM MARATH  2.18.55
75 73 masch CAPOCCHI ALESSANDRO  M 1978 A  PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANE  2.18.58
76 74 masch CAINI MARCO M 1976 A  A.S.D. GYMNASIUM POGGIBONSI  2.19.03
77 3 femm GELSI ADA LUCIA  F 1965 F  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  2.19.08
78 75 masch DEL BRAVO ANTONIO  M 1965 C IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  2.19.17
79 76 masch LICITRA LUIGI IVAN  M 1974 B  ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO  2.19.25
80 77 masch CAPPERUCCI ANDREA  M 1959 D  ASD LA GALLA ATLETICA PONTEDER  2.19.40
81 78 masch CIAPETTI MAURO  M 1956 D  DUE ARNI PISA  2.20.23
82 79 masch VAGGI SAURO  M 1974 B  LIBERO  2.20.51
83 80 masch PIERI CARLO M 1965 C  ATL.LA RAMPA  2.20.57
84 81 masch VITALI MASSIMILIANO  M 1963 C IL FIORINO  2.21.06
85 82 masch CORTI MARCELLO  M 1966 C A.S.D. GYMNASIUM POGGIBONSI  2.21.08
86 83 masch MANNAIONI MARCO  M 1963 C  SOCIETA ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.21.21
87 84 masch ORSINI MARIO  M 1957 D  ATLETICA PERIGNANO  2.21.27
88 85 masch RUSCHI GIOVANNI  M 1966 C  ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO  2.21.33
89 86 masch MASOTTI GIOVANNI  M 1955 D LA VERRU'A  2.21.50
90 87 masch ROVINA VINICIO  M 1963 C  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.22.02
91 88 masch CECCHELLI GIANCARLO M 1964 C  SOCIETA ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.22.05
92 89 masch VAGAGGINI DIEGO  M 1970 B  UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE  2.22.14
93 90 masch MAZZONE CLAUDIO  M 1983 A  G.P. CAI PISTOIA  2.22.30
94 91 masch SINDACO GIOVANNI  M 1959 D  G.S. MAIANO  2.22.32
95 92 masch CACIOLI RICCARDO M 1978 A  ATL.CASALGUIDI  2.22.38
96 93 masch CONTI FABRIZIO  M 1965 C  G.S.FIORINO  2.22.51
97 94 masch SPINELLI MARIO  M 1959 D  POD. CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE  2.22.51
98 95 masch GADDINI PAOLO  M 1968 B  G.P. LE SBARRE 2.22.54
99 96 masch CASULA LUIGI M 1952 D  G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.23.04
100 97 masch COLI FRANCESCO  M 1975 A  EQUINOX RUNNING  2.23.51
101 98 masch FUSI MATTEO  M 1980 A  G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.23.51
102 99 masch LENZI ALESSANDRO  M 1964 C  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.24.25
103 100 masch BERTI IAGO  M 1983 A  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  2.24.46
104 101 masch LISCHI MAURIZIO  M 1967 B  LIBERO  2.24.50
105 102 masch PINTORI FRANCESCO  M 1970 B GS AMICI DELLA MARCIA  2.25.20
106 103 masch LA MONICA IGNAZIO  M 1956 D  IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 2.25.23
107 104 masch GISTRI FRANCO  M 1961 C IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.25.34
108 105 masch MUTO GIUSEPPE  M 1975 A LIBERO  2.25.47
109 106 masch  BATTISTELLA DENIS  M 1974 B  G.P. CAI PISTOIA  2.25.58
110 4 femm BARBOI CAMELIA F 1966 F  G.S. MAIANO  2.26.00
111 107 masch GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO  M 1971 B  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.26.05
112 108 masch ALFONSI GIANCARLO M 1961 C TUTTINBICI  2.26.32
113 109 masch LOMBARDI RICHARD  M 1972 B POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE V.E.  2.26.38
114 110 masch MASINI TOBIA  M 1976 A  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  2.26.53
115 111 masch BRIZZI RENATO  M 1973 B  ATL.FAVARO LA SPEZIA 2.26.59
116 112 masch RANFAGNI ENRICO  M 1974 B  ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA A SIGNA 2.27.06
117 113 masch SESTAIONI STEFANO  M 1969 B  CARICENTRO 2.27.06
118 114 masch NOTTOLI ALBERTO  M 1964 C  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  2.27.21
119 115 masch SANNINO GUIDO  M 1954 D  ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE 2.27.43
120 116 masch BACCIANTI MARCO  M 1970 B  GS CITTA DI SESTO  2.28.06
121 117 masch CAVALLINI LUCA M 1959 D  ASD LA GALLA ATLETICA PONTEDER 2.28.12
122 118 masch CENCETTI EMILIANO  M 1973 B  PENTASPORT VALDELSA  2.28.31
123 119 masch DALCANTO PAOLO M 1949 E ASD LA GALLA ATLETICA PONTEDER  2.28.40
124 120 masch BARTOLI GIACOMO  M 1968 B  IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 2.28.51
125 121 masch BIMBI ROBERTO M 1969 B LA TORRE CENAIA  2.29.06
126 122 masch GIORGETTI FABRIZIO  M 1954 D  MARATHON CLUB PISA 2.29.13
127 123 masch CIAMPOLINI FABRIZIO  M 1958 D  POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE V.E.  2.29.39
128 124 masch CARDONE ANGELO  M 1965 C  ATLETICA 2005  2.29.45
129 125 masch ANTONINO LEONARDO  M 1959 D  U.P. ISOLOTTO  2.29.49
130 126 masch DEGLI INNOCENTI ASTENIO  M 1955 D  ATLETICA PORCARI  2.30.15
131 127 masch CAPPELLINI STEFANO M 1966 C  IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  2.30.16
132 128 masch BIDINI MARCO  M 1962 C  ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 2.30.17
133 129 masch SUSARA CARLO  M 1968 B LIBERO  2.30.31
134 130 masch CARLI RAFFAELE M 1957 D  G.P. CAI PISTOIA  2.30.40
135 131 masch FRASCONI PIETRO M 1967 B  GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  2.30.50
136 132 masch VALLINI LUCA  M 1965 C  IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  2.31.21
137 133 masch MALAI MASSIMILIANO M 1974 B POD. SPENSIERATI  2.31.42
138 134 masch CIAMPI RENZO  M 1948 E  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.31.42
139 135 masch LUPI MAURO M 1964 C  MONTELUPO RUNNERS ASD  2.31.50
140 136 masch FELLINI ALESSANDRO  M 1959 D  ATL SIGNA  2.31.53
141 5 femm RANFAGNI GRAZIA  F 1966 F  G.S. MAIANO  2.31.59
142 137 masch CECCARELLI MORENO M 1954 D  G.S.LUIVAN SETTIGNANO  2.32.21
143 138 masch VESCOVINI DONELIO  M 1952 D  SOC LE TORRI  2.32.40
144 139 masch RAFFAELLO VINCENT  M 1962 C  ATLETICA MONTECATINI  2.32.55
145 140 masch BARSOTTINI EMANUELE  M 1981 A  ATLETICA CENAIA  2.33.03
146 141 masch CORTI FEDERICO  M 1956 D  G.S. GUALDO  2.33.06
147 142 masch CHERICONI EMANUELE  M 1971 B  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.33.42
148 143 masch TOMMASINI JONNY  M 1975 A POD. SPENSIERATI  2.33.42
149 144 masch DONATI ALBERTO LUIGI  M 1956 D  G.S.M. ANTRACCOLI  2.33.42
150 6 femm ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA  F 1966 F A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  2.33.42
151 145 masch DI CORCIA CLAUDIO  M 1969 B  W LE DONNE  2.33.42
152 146 masch BARTALESI GUIDO  M 1968 B ATLETICA PORCARI 2.33.56
153 147 masch DEGLI ANGELI ORLANDO  M 1962 C  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  2.34.42
154 148 masch GIORGINI LUCIANO  M 1953 D  ATLETICA VINCI  2.34.55
155 149 masch CIABATTINI ENRICO  M 1959 D  POD. SPENSIERATI  2.35.00
156 150 masch FINI LUCIANO  M 1956 D  POD.EMPOLESE  2.35.03
157 151 masch COCCHI NICOLI  M 1971 B  RESCO REGGELLO  2.35.06
158 152 masch ADORISIO NICODEMO  M 1967 B A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  2.35.26
159 153 masch GAGGIOLI PAOLO M 1959 D  MONTELUPO RUNNERS ASD  2.35.46
160 154 masch MINUCCI ALBERTO M 1941 E  G.S. GUALDO 2.35.50
161 7 femm VINCIARELLI PAOLA  F 1969 F  MONTELUPO RUNNERS ASD  2.35.50
162 155 masch MAGRINI LEONARDO  M 1954 D  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  2.35.50
163 156 masch PERONDI BRUNO  M 1959 D  ATLETICA PORCARI  2.36.07
164 157 masch FIASCHI MAURO  M 1971 B IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  2.36.20
165 158 masch PIZZA LUCIO  M 1961 C AMATRORI CASTELFRANCO  2.36.28
166 159 masch L'ABATE GIOVANNI  M 1968 B  ASD NUOVO ORIZZONTE 2.36.37
167 160 masch ZUFFO ANDREA  M 1950 D  SOC LE TORRI  2.36.45
168 161 masch DONATO MAURIZIO  M 1958 D  CIONA MARKET  2.37.02
169 162 masch IPRIANI SIMONE  M 1964 C IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.37.05
170 163 masch NESI DIMITRI  M 1976 A A.S.D. GYMNASIUM POGGIBONSI  2.37.49
171 164 masch FEDELE GIUSEPPE M 1963 C ATLETICA MONTECATINI  2.38.13
172 165 masch STEFANI STEFANO  M 1963 C G.S. LAMMARI  2.38.22
173 166 masch LUCIOLI LIDO M 1958 D  CROCE D'ORO MONTALE  2.38.30
174 167 masch SACCARDI MASSIMO M 1950 D  SOC SPORT BANCA TOSCANA  2.38.37
175 168 masch MASSINI DAVIDE  M 1965 C  MARCIATORI MARLIESI  2.38.37
176 169 masch NASCI DIEGO  M 1980 A  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 2.38.43
177 170 masch MESSINA FRANCESCO  M 1964 C  POD. CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE  2.38.43
178 171 masch ZAMPARELLA MICHELE  M 1955 D POD. CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE  2.38.55
179 8 femm MALATESTI SABRINA F 1972 F  G.S COLOGNORA DI COMPITO 2.38.55
180 172 masch PALMERI GIUSEPPE  M 1951 D  GS CITTA DI SESTO  2.39.12
181 9 femm PARACCHINI ELENA F 1954 G  A.S.D. OSPEDALIERI – PISA 2.39.42
182 173 masch MARIANETTI MASSIMO  M 1964 C  G.P.ROSSINI 2.40.01
183 174 masch ROSATI STEFANO M 1962 C AMICI DI MARIO 2.40.11
184 175 masch ZURLI MASSIMO M 1971 B GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO  2.40.15
185 10 femm PALETTI ANNA  F 1965 F  IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  2.40.24
186 176 masch COMETTO MARCO  M 1956 D  GS RONDINELLA  2.40.26
187 11 femm  PASQUARIELLO MARIA F 1960 F  U.S. ROBERTO COLZI  2.40.26
188 12 femm BREVI ALEXANDRA  F 1963 F LIVORNO TEAM 2.40.38
189 177 masch BATTISTINI GUIDO  M 1964 C  LIBERO  2.40.44
190 178 masch LODDO FRANCESCO  M 1960 C IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.40.44
191 13 femm BETTI LUISA F 1987  G.P. CAI PISTOIA  2.40.51
192 179 masch DAL LAGO LUDMILLO  M 1966 C  ATLETICA PORCARI  2.40.56
193 180 masch LISCHI SANDRO  M 1961 C  G.P. LE SBARRE  2.41.00
194 181 masch BENVENUTI MASSIMO  M 1960 C  POD. CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE  2.41.00
195 182 masch POLI ALESSANDRO M 1962 C  POL.CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO 2.41.14
196 183 masch GIACOMI SERGIO  M 1956 D  SOCIETA ATLETICA VOLTERRA 2.41.14
197 184 masch SPINA VINCENZO  M 1962 C  ASD LA GALLA ATLETICA PONTEDER  2.41.14
198 185 masch ROGGI STEFANO  M 1960 C  G.S. BELLAVISTA 2.41.15
199 186 masch CONTUSSI CLAUDIO  M 1964 C G.P.ROSSINI  2.41.15
200 14 femm FONTANELLI ANNALISA  F 1982 F  G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.41.15
201 187 masch MANZI LUCA  M 1964 C  POD. SPENSIERATI 2.41.15
202 188 masch PETRENI CLAUDIO M 1965 C  G.S. BELLAVISTA 2.41.43
203 189 masch GUERRIERI GRAZIANO M 1953 D G.P. LE SBARRE  2.41.54
204 190 masch ALBANO ROBERTO  M 1962 C  POL.CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO  2.41.58
205 191 masch BARBISAN DONATO  M 1965 C  G.P. LE SBARRE 2.42.07
206 192 masch PARRINI TIZIANO  M 1970 B  LIBERO  2.42.07
207 193 masch CENCI FILIPPO  M 1977 A  ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA A SIG  2.42.34
208 194 masch CIULLI GIANNI  M 1960 C  GS AUSONIA  2.42.37
209 195 masch RUGI LUCA M 1959 D  G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.42.40
210 196 masch MORELLI ALESSANDRO  M 1963 C  G.P.MICHELONI  2.42.46
211 197 masch BERRETTI OTELLO  M 1957 D  ATLETICA FOLLONICA  2.42.53
212 198 masch MACULAN FRANCESCO  M 1958 D  POD. CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE  2.42.57
213 199 masch MATTEI ANDREA M 1969 B  ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 2.42.58
214 200 masch SECCHIONI MARCO  M 1954 D IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 2.43.02
215 201 masch GORI LUCIANO  M 1963 C G.P. CAI PISTOIA  2.43.08
216 202 masch IINGRASSIA AGOSTINO  M 1956 D A.S.D. COMETA 2.43.14
217 15 femm TURCHI ROSSANA  F 1971 F  G.S. COMETA  2.43.14
218 203 masch BELLINI SIMONE  M 1983 A  IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 2.43.14
219 204 masch PALLA MASSIMILIANO  M 1971 B  G.P.ROSSINI  2.43.33
220 205 masch BOSI VALERIO M 1954 D  GS PIANO DI COREGLIA 2.43.53
221 206 masch CHIAPPA FRANCESCO  M 1963 C  PARCO ALPI APUANE  2.44.32
222 207 masch DOMENICI SERGIO  M 1955 D U.S. PARTIGLIANO  2.44.32
223 208 masch CONTE VINCENZO  M 1961 C  ATLETICA AMATORI CECINA  2.44.37
224 209 masch ROSETTI MAURIZIO  M 1962 C  IL GREGGE RIBELLE SIENA  2.44.43
225 210 masch NACCI GIORGIO M 1956 D  POL.CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO  2.44.56
226 211 masch TREDICI LIDO  M 1957 D ZARNI PISA  2.45.04
227 212 masch MARCONO MARCO  M 1955 D  POD. SPENSIERATI  2.45.21
228 16 femm NICOLETTI LISA F 1963 F  ATLETICA PORCARI 2.45.21
229 213 masch FORCONI GIANCARLO  M 1951 D  GRUPPO PODISTICO F.ZA POPOLARE 2.45.58
230 214 masch LANDOZZI GUIDO  M 1957 D  LA PANIA - SIENA  2.45.58
231 215 masch NEROZZI GIANLUCA  M 1967 B  G.S. MAIANO 2.45.58
232 216 masch BERTACCA FERDINANDO  M 1947 E  SOC AMICI MARCIA MASSAROSA 2.46.09
233 217 masch NICCOLAI BRUNELLO  M 1957 D  SOC AMICI MARCIA MASSAROSA  2.46.09
234 218 masch BISOGNI MAURO  M 1948 E  POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE V.E.  2.46.25
235 219 masch BIFFOLI ANDREA  M 1950 D  GRUPPO PODISTICO F.ZA POPOLARE 2.46.28
236 17 femm SAMPIERI VERONICA  F 1987 F  TOSCANA TREKKING EMPOLI  2.46.30
237 220 masch DE LUCA ADRIANO  M 1966 D  G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.46.30
238 221 masch GERI ENRICO  M 1980 A  ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA A SIG  2.47.08
239 222 masch CIANI FRANCO  M 1955 D  MONTELUPO RUNNERS ASD  2.47.26
240 223 masch RABAZZI ANDREA  M 1961 C  POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE V.E.  2.47.41
241 18 femm MARTINI SUSANNA F 1959 G ATL SIGNA  2.48.14
242 224 masch GIANNATI ALESSANDRO M 1959 D  POD. SPENSIERATI 2.48.20
243 19 femm TOSI FRANCA F 1965 F  G.P. CAI PISTOIA  2.48.25
244 20 femm IZZO IMMACOLATA F 1955 G A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  2.48.34
245 225 masch MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO M 1955 D  POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI  2.49.00
246 226 masch PETRI CLAUDIO  M 1959 D LIBERO  2.49.05
247 227 masch MICHELOTTI STEFANO M 1949 E ATLETICA PORCARI 2.49.05
248 21 femm FROSALI VALENTINA F 1977 F  G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.49.20
249 228 masch GAZZINI GRAZIANO  M 1960 C  GS AUSONIA 2.50.37
250 229 masch CARBONCINI FABIO M 1961 C  TURIN MARATHON 2.50.37
251 230 masch OMPARINI MARCO M 1965 C  POL.CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO  2.50.53
252 231 masch VANNI YURI  M 1971 B  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  2.51.00
253 22 femm FRANCHINI MARGHERITA  F 1973 F FRATES S. MINIATO BASO 2.51.00
254 232 masch ROSINI LUCIANO  M 1951 D  FRATES S. MINIATO BASO 2.51.00
255 233 masch PAMPALONI ANDREA M 1951 D  SOC SPORT ISOLOTTOM 2.52.10
256 23 femm NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA F 1952 G  GRUPPO PODISTICO F.ZA POPOLARE 2.52.17
257 234 masch BAGGIANI DANIELE M 1958 D IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  2.52.58
258 235 masch MARINI ALEANDRO M 1956 D POD. CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE  2.52.58
259 236 masch SGATTì ADRIANO  M 1960 C U.S. NAVE 2.53.05
260 24 femm SICURANZA SILVIA F 1960 F U.P. ISOLOTTO 2.53.05
261 237 masch PISANU ALESSANDRO M 1957 D CASA CULTURALE  2.53.32
262 238 masch CECCHI VINICIO  M 1948 E  JOLLY MOTOR PRATO 2.53.46
263 239 masch ZINGONI FRANCESCO  M 1973 B PODISTI PONTEAEGOLESI  2.54.04
264 240 masch SPAGLI ROBERTO  M 1962 C IL PONTE  2.54.10
265 241 masch MARIANI FABRIZIO  M 1965 C FORZA E CORAGGIO (MI 052)  2.54.28
266 242 masch ZOMPETTI MASSIMO  M 1958 D  SMART RUNNERS  2.55.26
267 243 masch PISTOLESI DAVIDE M 1976 A  SOCIETA ATLETICA VOLTERRA 2.55.36
268 244 masch RINALDI ALESSANDRO M 1952 D  GS MASSA E COZZILE  2.55.47
269 245 masch MAIOLI ALESSIO  M 1973 B  SARTACIGLIONI MONTOPOLESI 2.56.06
270 246 masch CECCHELLA MARCO M 1962 C ASD QDD ATLETICA MONTI PISANI 2.57.12
271 247 masch MACELLONI ANDREA M 1972 B UISP VALDERA 2.57.48
272 25 femm SANGUINETI BERNARDA F 1975 F ASD LA GALLA ATLETICA PONTEDER  2.57.48
273 248 masch FERRARI MARCO  M 1953 D  SOCIETA ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.57.48
274 249 masch MARINELLI FRANCO  M 1944 E  ALTA VAL D'ERA 2.57.56
275 250 masch MAZZANTINI MASSIMO  M 1955 D  ALTA VAL D'ERA 2.57.59
276 251 masch ZANCHI EVALDO  M 1967 B  ASD QDD ATLETICA MONTI PISANI  2.58.07
277 252 masch SADOTTI MASSIMILIANO  M 1967 B  CROCE D'ORO MONTALE  2.58.18
278 253 masch ORLANDO ROBERTO M 1960 C G.P.ROSSINI  2.58.18
279 254 masch CASINI CARLO  M 1948 E  G.S. MAIANO 2.58.18
280 255 masch VALORI MAURO  M 1946 E  POD.EMPOLESE 2.58.25
281 256 masch GIROMINI MAURO M 1956 D  ATLETICA LUNIGIANA 2.59.23
282 26 femm PROVITINA DANIELA F 1966 F  CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE ROMA  2.59.27
283 257 masch BENAZZI FABRIZIO  M 1971 B IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 2.59.56
284 258 masch SEDONI MASSIMILIANO  M 1971 B  IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  2.59.56
285 27 femm EVANGELISTI LUISA  F 1955 G  ATLETICA MELITO  3.00.00
286 28 femm CARMIGNANI ELENA F 1968 F LIBERO  3.00.12
287 259 masch NIGI PAOLO M 1978 A U.S. NAVE  3.00.49
288 260 masch ORRIGO MAURIZIO M 1966 C  U.S. NAVE  3.00.58
289 261 masch MICHELOTTI GIANCARLO  M 1941 E  ATLETICA PORCARI 3.00.58
290 29 femm VICCARI DANIELA  F 1977 F EUROATLETICA 2002 3.01.34
291 30 femm GALLERINI GIULIANA  F 1968 F  POD. SPENSIERATI  3.02.18
292 31 femm LAZZERINI CARLA F 1971 F SOCIETA ATLETICA VOLTERRA 3.02.47
293 262 masch BERTONCINI ANDREA  M 1968 B  LIBERO 3.03.24
294 263 masch PELLEGRINI GIOVANNI  M 1953 D  G.P.ROSSINI  3.04.20
295 32 femm FEDELE ANTONIETTA  F 1955 G  SOC LE TORRI  3.04.34
296 264 masch MAGGINI VASCO  M 1945 E A.C. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 80 3.04.49
297 265 masch CLAUDIO SOSTEGNI  M 1952 D  G.S. BELLAVISTA  3.05.49
298 266 masch  MATEROZZI ALESSIO  M 1975 A  ATLETICA SINALUNGA 3.05.52
299 267 masch JERI MICHELE  M 1967 B  ASD LA GALLA ATLETICA PONTEDER  3.06.33
300 33 femm LANEVE COSIMA F 1967 F  ATLETICA AMATORI CECINA  3.07.19
301 268 masch  PIETRANTUONO DONATELLO  M 1979 A CIRC. ARCI IL PONTE  3.07.19
302 269 masch TOSCHI FELICE  M 1937 E  ATLETICA PORCARI  3.07.46
303 270 masch ARRIGONI ANGELO  M 1956 D  G.P.ROSSINI  3.07.53
304 34 femm COMPARINI DONATELLA F 1956 G  G.P.ROSSINI 3.07.53
305 35 femm FAVILLI REBECCA F 1967 F  SOCIETA ATLETICA VOLTERRA  3.08.05
306 271 masch USIELLO RAFFAELE M 1977 A  CIRC. ARCI IL PONTE 3.08.16
307 36 femm GUERRINI SUCCI LUISELLA F 1959 G G.P.ROSSINI  3.08.32
308 272 masch VERALLI ALESSANDRO M 1948 E  POL.CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO 3.08.36
309 273 masch ZOLI STEFANO  M 1972 B LIBERO 3.08.49
310 274 masch TEDESCHI WOLFANGO  M 1962 C  FORZA E CORAGGIO (MI 052)  3.08.49
311 37 femm BERRUGI FRANCA F 1964 F IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  3.09.18
312 275 masch ORLANDINI LUIGI M 1950 D IL PONTE SAN MINIATO  3.09.18
313 276 masch CUCINI VIRGILIO  M 1945 E  G.S. BELLAVISTA  3.09.25
314 277 masch GIUNTOLI PAOLO M 1951 D G.P.ROSSINI  3.09.35
315 278 masch TANZINI EDO M 1951 D  G.S. BELLAVISTA  3.09.58
316 279 masch ADAVANDI HASGHAR M 1955 D G.S. MAIANO 3.10.19
317 280 masch GIANNINI FLORINDO  M 1965 C  GS .MARC.SEGROMIGNESI LU  3.10.43
318 281 masch PERGOLA LUCA M 1960 C GS .MARC.SEGROMIGNESI LU  3.10.43
319 282 masch GIANNINI FEDERICO M 1964 C  GS .MARC.SEGROMIGNESI LU  3.10.48
320 38 femm CORRADINI LIANA F 1960 F G.P.ROSSINI  3.13.58
321 39 femm SIGNORINI GRAZIA F 1953 G  POL CASAROSA FORNACETTE  3.16.15
322 283 masch SCHETTINI CARLO M 1961 C CIONA MARKET  3.16.22
323 284 masch MARINO IGNAZIO M 1975 A LIBERO  3.17.29
324 285 masch SANTINI PIERO  M 1954 D POD.EMPOLESE  3.19.30
325 286 masch BARBIERI ANDREA  M 1940 E ATLETICA PORCARI 3.20.41
326 287 masch MASINI IVO  M 1945 E  G.P.ROSSINI  3.21.51
327 288 masch  CONCOREGGI ENZO  M 1952 D G.P. CASALESE 3.22.10
328 40 femm SPADINI ELEONORA  F 1974 F LIBERO 3.22.15
329 289 masch REGINA BIAGIO  M 1956 D  LIBERO  3.22.15
330 290 masch FREZZA VALDEMARO  M 1946 E GRUPPO PODISTICO F.ZA POPOLARE  3.22.22
331 291 masch  MERCUGLIANO ANTONIO  M 1958 D  ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO  3.22.49
332 41 femm FILIPPI DORINA F 1959 G  ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA A SIG  3.23.08
333 42 femm ISOLA SAMANTHA F 1977 F G.P. CAI PISTOIA  3.23.41
334 43 femm TOSI FRANCESCA  F 1982 F A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  3.25.41
335 292 masch TOSCHI GIANFRANCO  M 1960 C A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 3.27.00
336 293 masch LORENZONI PAOLO  M 1955 D  G.P.ROSSINI  3.27.00
337 294 masch LORENZONI IVAN  M 1955 D  ATLETICA MELITO 3.28.41
338 295 masch PIERONI GIUSEPPE  M 1953 D CIONA MARKET  3.30.42
339 296 masch FONTANELLI ADRIANO M 1950 D  G.S. BELLAVISTA 3.35.36
340 297 masch BALLERINI ROBERTO  M 1947 E G.S. MAIANO  3.38.56
341 44 femm RINALDI RAFFAELLA  F 1967 F  G.S. MAIANO  3.39.00
342 298 masch CRISTOFARO SERGIO  M 1967 B POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE V.E. 3.41.05
343 299 masch ZUCCOTTI MASSIMILIANO M 1969 B  ATLETICA PORCARI  3.41.40
344 45 femm BERTOLLI CINZIA F 1969 F  ATLETICA PORCARI  3.41.40
345 300 masch PASSETTI ALDO  M 1947 E  G.P. LE SBARRE 3.43.00
346 301 masch PIERONI SIMONE  M 1987 A  CIONA MARKET 3.43.57
347 302 masch BIAGINI PIERGIORGIO  M 1935 E SOCIETA ATLETICA VOLTERRA 3.53.00
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t