www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
1a PASSEGGIATA DELLA FETTUNTA
Domenica 22 novembre 2009
PIANELLA
KM 14
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 mas Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 mas Cannucci Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948
3 3 mas Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 mas Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 mas Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
6 6 mas Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
7 7 mas Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 mas Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
9 9 mas Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 mas Bagnai Danny Palestra Gymnasium
11 11 mas Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 mas Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
13 13 mas Canapini Giovanni Libero
14 14 mas Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
15 15 mas Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium
16 16 mas Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
17 17 mas Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
18 1 fem Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 18 mas Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 19 mas Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 20 mas Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
22 2 fem Korzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana
23 21 mas Parrini Gabriele Palestra The Best Body
24 22 mas Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
25 23 mas Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
26 24 mas Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
27 25 mas Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
28 26 mas Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
29 27 mas Nesi Dimitri Palestra Gymnasium
30 28 mas Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 29 mas Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
32 30 mas Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 3 fem Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
34 31 mas Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
35 32 mas Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
36 33 mas Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
37 34 mas Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
38 35 mas Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
39 36 mas Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 37 mas Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
41 38 mas Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
42 39 mas Dondoli Francesco A.P.D. San Gimignano
43 40 mas Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 41 mas Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 42 mas Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
46 43 mas De Polo Gianni A.S.D. Spirito Trail
47 44 mas Michelet Stefano A.S.D. Spirito Trail
48 45 mas Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
49 46 mas Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
50 47 mas De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 48 mas Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 49 mas Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
53 50 mas Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike
54 4 fem Rus Ileana Team Marathn Bike (GR)
55 51 mas Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
56 52 mas Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 53 mas Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
58 5 fem Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
59 6 fem Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 7 fem Menegon Michela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 54 mas Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
62 55 mas Falchi Vieri G.S. Bellavista
63 56 mas Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 8 fem Sacchini Silvia Team Marathon Bike (GR)
65 57 mas Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
66 58 mas Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 59 mas Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
68 60 mas Catanese Gian Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
69 61 mas Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
70 62 mas Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
71 63 mas Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
72 64 mas Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 65 mas Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 66 mas Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
75 9 fem Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
76 67 mas Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 68 mas Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1072
78 69 mas Rusci  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 70 mas Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
80 71 mas Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
81 72 mas Ciabattini Euro Uisp Grosseto
82 10 fem Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
83 73 mas Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
84 74 mas Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
85 75 mas Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
86 11 fem Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
87 76 mas Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
88 12 fem Bardotti Michela Palestra Equinox
89 77 mas Gerace Mauro G.S. Gran Dama
90 78 mas Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
91 79 mas Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
92 80 mas Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 81 mas Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide (PG)
94 82 mas Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
95 13 fem Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
96 83 mas Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 84 mas Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
98 85 mas Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
99 86 mas Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
100 87 mas Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
101 88 mas Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
102 89 mas Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
103 14 fem Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948)
104 15 fem Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
105 90 mas Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
106 16 fem Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
107 91 mas Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
108 92 mas Barbini Victor Il Maratoneta Runner Club
109 93 mas Grassini Fiorenzo G.S. Bellavista
110 94 mas Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
111 95 mas Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
112 96 mas Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
113 97 mas Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 17 fem Lorenzini Chiara G.P . Valenti
115 98 mas Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre dle Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 18 fem Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 99 mas Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 100 mas Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1972
119 19 fem Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
120 20 fem Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
121 21 fem Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 22 fem Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 101 mas Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
124 23 fem Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
125 102 mas Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
126 24 fem Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
127 103 mas Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
128 104 mas Calabrese Sebastian A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
129 105 mas Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
130 25 fem D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
131 106 mas Semplici Paolo Marathon Club Cral Mps
132 107 mas Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
133 26 fem Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
134 108 mas Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
135 27 fem Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
136 109 mas Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
137 110 mas Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
138 111 mas Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
139 28 fem Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
140 29 fem Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 30 fem Meringolo Carmela Cral Whirlpool
142 112 mas Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
143 113 mas Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
144 114 mas Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
145 115 mas Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
146 116 mas Lorenzini Gilberto (’48) Marathon Club Cral Mps
147 31 fem Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
148 117 mas Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 118 mas Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
150 32 fem Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 119 mas Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
152 120 mas Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 121 mas Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
154 122 mas Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
155 123 mas Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
156 33 fem Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
157 34 fem Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
158 35 fem Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
159 36 fem Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 124 mas Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
161 125 mas Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
162 126 mas Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t