www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
15a PASSEGGIATA ALLE GRONDAIE
Domenica 13 dicembre 2009
SIENA Supermercato le Grondaie
KM 9
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Monteaperti
2 2 masch Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
3 3 masch Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 9 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
15 15 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
17 17 masch Pasciucco Giuseppe Palestra Gymnasium
18 18 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 19 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
20 20 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
21 21 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
22 22 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
23 23 masch Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium
24 24 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 25 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
26 26 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
27 27 masch Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti
28 28 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 29 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
30 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 30 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
32 31 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 32 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium
34 33 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 34 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
36 35 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
37 36 masch Parrini Gabriele Palestra The Best Body
38 37 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
39 38 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
40 39 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
41 40 masch Mancuso Andrea G.S. Aurora 1948
42 41 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 42 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
44 2 femm Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
45 43 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
46 44 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 45 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 46 masch Ceglie Domenico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
49 47 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
50 48 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 49 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 50 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 51 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
54 52 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 53 masch Garfi Giorgio G.S. Capannori
56 3 femm Sampieri Veronica G.S. Polstato
57 54 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
58 55 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 56 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 57 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 58 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
62 59 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 60 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
64 61 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 4 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 62 masch Marzucchi Bernardo Pol. Mens Sana
67 5 femm Mala Stepanka A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
68 63 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
69 64 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
70 65 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 66 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 67 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 68 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 69 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
75 70 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
76 71 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 72 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
78 73 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
79 74 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
80 75 masch Pasquali Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 76 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
82 6 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. UIsp Chianciano
83 77 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
84 78 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 7 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
86 79 masch Barbini Victor Il Maratoneta Runner Club
87 8 femm Menegon Michela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 80 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
89 81 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
90 82 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
91 9 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 83 masch Mascolo Giovanni Pol. Mens Sana
93 84 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
94 85 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 86 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 87 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
97 88 masch Brogini Marco (59) S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 10 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 89 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
100 90 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
101 91 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 92 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
103 11 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 12 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 93 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
106 94 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
107 95 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
108 96 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
109 13 femm Fortunato Angela G.S. Monteaperti
110 97 masch Fabiani Massimo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
111 98 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
112 14 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
113 15 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
114 16 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
115 17 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
116 99 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
117 100 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
118 101 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
119 102 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 103 masch Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 104 masch Calvellini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 105 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
123 106 masch Landi Giacomo Libero
124 107 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
125 108 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
126 109 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
127 110 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 111 masch Lusini Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 112 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
130 113 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
131 114 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
132 18 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
133 115 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
134 116 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
135 117 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
136 19 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
137 20 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
138 21 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
139 22 femm Meringolo Carmela Cral Whirlpool
140 118 masch Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
141 119 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
142 23 femm Forte Francesca G.S. Aurora 1948
143 120 masch Belardi Gian Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
144 121 masch Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
145 122 masch Vannuccini Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 123 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
147 124 masch Rocchigiani Ranieri Pol. Mens Sana
148 125 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
149 24 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
150 126 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
151 25 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 26 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
153 127 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
154 128 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
155 129 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
156 27 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
157 130 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
158 131 masch Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
159 132 masch Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
160 133 masch Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
161 134 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
162 135 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
163 136 masch Sampieri Andrea G.S. Lucignano
164 137 masch Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
165 138 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
166 139 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
167 140 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
168 141 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
169 28 femm Cicali Chiara G.S. Polstato
170 29 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
171 142 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
172 143 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t