www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
3a ECO - MEZZA MARATONA DELLA VALDORCIA
Sabato 26 dicembre 2009
PIENZA
KM 21,097
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m  PASSARELLO STEFANO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1h 23' 13"
2 2 masch 2 A m  FOIS CHRISTIAN G. S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1h 24' 05"
3 3 masch 3 A m  LACHI ALESSIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1h 25' 30"
4 4 masch 4 A m  VALENTINI GIACOMO
UISP CHIANCIANO 1h 26' 22"
5 5 masch 5 A m  EVANGELISTI MICHELE G. S. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1h 27' 25"
6 6 masch 6 A m  MUGNAI CLAUDIO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE
1h 28' 16"
7 7 masch 7 A m  LASTRAIOLI LUCA ATL. CASTELLO 1h 28' 17"
8 8 masch 8 A m  ZANOBINI DAVID ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE
1h 30' 35"
9 9 masch 9 A m  VAIANI LISI FEDERICO POD. AREZZO 1h 31' 34"
10 10 masch 10 A m  CHIARUGI PAOLO
ATL. VINCI 1h 31' 59"
11 11 masch 11 A m  DI GIORGIO ANDREA CERVIA 1h 32' 28"
12 12 masch 12 A m  LELLI FILIPPO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE
1h 33' 20"
13 13 masch 13 A m  BURRONI GIOVANNI
TORRE DEL MANGIA 1h 33' 59"
14 14 masch 14 A m  FIORUCCI GIUSEPPE ATL. NICCHI AREZZO 1h 34' 23"
15 15 masch 1 B m  PROZZO ANTONIO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE
1h 35' 30"
16 16 masch 15 A m  NARDI DAVIDE RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1h 35' 44"
17 17 masch 16 A m  DELFINI FRANCESCO POD. AREZZO 1h 36' 18"
18 18 masch 17 A m  BRUSCIA CHRISTIAN
VALENTI RAPOLANO
1h 36' 59"
19 19 masch 2 B m  ISIDORI ETTORE ATL. DI MARCO VT 1h 37' 01" 
20 20 masch 3 B m  ZACCHEI PAOLO
POD. AREZZO 1h 37' 32" 
21 21 masch 18 A m  POLDICCHIA ROBERTO C.D. PERUGINA
1h 37' 42"
22 22 masch 19 A m  PROSA GIORGIO
VALENTI RAPOLANO
1h 38' 40"
23 23 masch 20 A m  ANDREINI STEFANO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1h 38' 48"
24 24 masch 4 B m  MEINI TIZIANO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE
1h 38' 51"
25 25 masch 21 A m  VISIGALLI PAOLO LIBERO 1h 39' 13"
26 26 masch 22 A m  CIMBOLI SIMONE NUOVA ATL. LASTRA 1h 39' 36" 
27 27 masch 23 A m  CENCINI LUCA
ATL. SINALUNGA
1h 39' 41"
28 28 masch 24 A m  UNGUREANU COSTANTIN G. S. MAIANO 1h 39' 54"
29 29 masch 25 A m  FELICI FABIO
POD. AREZZO 1h 40' 04"
30 30 masch 26 A m  NEGRINI LUCA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1h 40' 29"
31 31 masch 27 A m  BERTOLINI NAZZARENO BOLSENA F. SPORT
1h 40' 30"
32 32 masch 28 A m  MEINI FABIO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE
1h 40' 36"
33 33 masch 29 A m  GAFFURINI WALTER ATL. BEDIZZOLE 1h 40' 42"
34 34 masch 30 A m  CAPORALI RODOLFO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1h 41' 34" 
35 35 masch 31 A m  BARI ALFIO
ATL. SINALUNGA
1h 41' 46"
36 36 masch 32 A m  PANZA MICHELE G. S. BRANCALEONE 1h 41' 50"
37 37 masch 5 B m  BRUNELLI ADRIANO
CAPPUCCINI 1972 1h 41' 52"
38 38 masch 6 B m  BUI FRANCO
ATL. SINALUNGA
1h 41' 55"
39 1 femm 1 D f MARCHETTI DANIELA CRAL MPS 1h 42' 32"
40 39 masch 33 A m  CACCIATORE ALFONSO
SILVANO FEDI 1h 42' 34"
41 40 masch 34 A m  SAMPIERI FABIO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1h 43' 18" 
42 41 masch 35 A m  CHIOSTRINI NICOLA POL. LA NAVE 1h 43' 20" 
43 42 masch 36 A m  MANCINI MICHELE
ATL. SINALUNGA
1h 43' 21"
44 43 masch 37 A m  PINI CHIAPPINI DINO RESCO REGGELLO
1h 43' 34" 
45 44 masch 38 A m  PECCIANTI LUCA
MONTEAPERTI 1h 43' 36" 
46 45 masch 39 A m  FONTANELLI DUCCIO FIRENZE TRIATHLON 1h 43' 39" 
47 46 masch 40 A m  MISCETTI ANDREA
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1h 43' 40"
48 47 masch 41 A m  ROSSI STEFANO
POD. AREZZO 1h 43' 46" 
49 2 femm 2 D f GARINEI PAOLA AVIS PERUGIA
1h 43' 51"
50 48 masch 42 A m  ROSSI PIERLUIGI POD. ULIVETESE
1h 44' 00"
51 49 masch 43 A m  BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1h 44' 12"
52 50 masch 44 A m  BORETTO SANDRO
ATL. CASTELLO 1h 44' 23"
53 51 masch 45 A m  FANTERIA RAFFAELLO G. S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1h 44' 29"
54 52 masch 46 A m  FANTERIA CLAUDIO
G. S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1h 44' 29"
55 53 masch 47 A m  ALESSI VINCENZO LIBERO 1h 45' 10"
56 54 masch 48 A m  TOTI SAURO
G. S. MAIANO 1h 45' 25" 
57 55 masch 49 A m  GATTI ANDREA
ATL. CENTRALE ROMA 1h 45' 38" 
58 56 masch 50 A m  SORRI SIMONE
ATOMICA TRIATHLON VAIANO 1h 45' 44" 
59 3 femm 3 D f ZACCARDI SIMONA ATL. CAPANNE 1h 45' 45" 
60 57 masch 51 A m  BAGNAI DANNY CAPPUCCINI 1972 1h 46' 29"
61 58 masch 52 A m  SALVINI MANOLO
ATOMICA TRIATHLON VAIANO 1h 46' 31" 
62 59 masch 53 A m  SASSO ANTONIO
SILVANO FEDI 1h 46' 45" 
63 60 masch 54 A m  BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO
UISP CHIANCIANO 1h 47' 28" 
64 61 masch 55 A m  DECARIA EMANUELE ATL. PISTOIA
1h 47' 32" 
65 62 masch 56 A m  BIUFFA VALERIO LIBERO 1h 47' 39" 
66 63 masch 57 A m  ROSSINI GIANFRANCO
ASPA BASTIA
1h 47' 41"
67 64 masch 58 A m  TONINI MARCO
ATL. SINALUNGA
1h 47' 54"
68 65 masch 59 A m  BACCONI PAOLO
MONTEAPERTI 1h 48' 12"
69 4 femm 4 D f GIANGRANDI CHIARA G. S. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1h 48' 18"
70 66 masch 7 B m  VALECCHI CARLO SATRINI GROUP TREVI 1h 48' 29"
71 67 masch 60 A m  SOLDINI ALDO
POD. AREZZO 1h 48' 32"
72 68 masch 61 A m  CANAPINI GIOVANNI FUN SPORT COLLE VAL D'ELSA 1h 48' 40"
73 69 masch 8 B m  AMADDII ROBERTO
IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1h 48' 48" 
74 70 masch 62 A m  SALVADORI PAOLO ATL. FIRENZE MARATHON
1h 49' 05"
75 71 masch 63 A m  MEIATTINI MASSIMO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1h 49' 12" 
76 72 masch 1 C m  CASULA LUIGI BELLAVISTA 1h 49' 24"
77 73 masch 64 A m  SEMERARO GIOVANNI VALDIPESA 1h 49' 29"
78 5 femm 5 D f DEL BELLO BARBARA
TORRE DEL MANGIA 1h 49' 30" 
79 74 masch 2 C m  EUSTACHI PAOLO
ATL. CENTRALE ROMA 1h 49' 49" 
80 75 masch 65 A m  TINTI PAOLO ATL. SIGNA 1h 50' 03"
81 76 masch 66 A m  CORBINELLI FEDERICO NUOVA ATL. LASTRA 1h 50' 04" 
82 77 masch 67 A m  LEPORATTI SIMONE PALESTRA ZEROUNO 1h 50' 16" 
83 78 masch 68 A m  TAZIOLI DIEGO POD. AGLIANESE 1h 50' 16" 
84 79 masch 69 A m  DONI MARZIO
POD. AGLIANESE 1h 50' 16"
85 80 masch 9 B m  GUALTIERI FABIO POD. AGLIANESE 1h 50' 22"
86 81 masch 10 B m  ALBERTI SECONDO U. S. COSTIGLIOLE 1h 50' 32" 
87 82 masch 70 A m  NERI PIETRO POD. AREZZO 1h 50' 40" 
88 83 masch 71 A m  MUCCIARINI SIMONE
VALENTI RAPOLANO
1h 50' 46"
89 84 masch 3 C m  LOMBARDI VALDEMARO POD. AREZZO 1h 51' 03" 
90 85 masch 72 A m  STACCHIOTTI MAURIZIO LIBERO 1h 51' 17"
91 86 masch 73 A m  ISCHI PAOLO ATL. SINALUNGA
1h 51' 26" 
92 87 masch 74 A m  VANNI LUCA ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 1h 51' 41"
93 88 masch 75 A m  VAGNUZZI CARLO
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1h 51' 48"
94 6 femm 6 D f DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA POD. PONTE FELCINO 1h 51' 54"
95 89 masch 11 B m  NESI TIZIANO CAI PRATO
1h 52' 13"
96 90 masch 76 A m  ORSINI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO
1h 52' 14"
97 7 femm 7 D f RANFAGNI GRAZIA
G. S. MAIANO 1h 52' 28"
98 91 masch 77 A m  FRASCONI PIETRO POD. AREZZO 1h 52' 34"
99 92 masch 78 A m  CREMONESI SAVERIO LIBERO 1h 52' 48"
100 93 masch 79 A m  BRAIDA MASSIMO
CRAL MPS 1h 52' 54"
101 94 masch 80 A m  PAPI MARCO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE
1h 52' 55"
102 95 masch 81 A m  MAZZINI WALTER CAI PISTOIA
1h 53' 00"
103 96 masch 82 A m  CETOLONI STEFANO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1h 53' 32"
104 97 masch 83 A m  MASSARO GIUSEPPE VALENTI RAPOLANO
1h 53' 35"
105 98 masch 84 A m  CORTI MARCELLO GIMNASIUM POGGIBONSI 1h 53' 41" 
106 99 masch 85 A m  SENESI MASSIMILIANO
CRAL MPS 1h 53' 54"
107 100 masch 86 A m  BALDELLI GIUSEPPE TRASIMENO TRIATHLON 1h 53' 55" 
108 101 masch 87 A m  RUSU VITALIE VALENTI RAPOLANO
1h 54' 00" 
109 102 masch 88 A m  PERNIGOTTI PAOLO U. S. COSTIGLIOLE 1h 54' 10"
110 103 masch 89 A m  BANDINI SAURO
UISP CHIANCIANO 1h 54' 11" 
111 104 masch 12 B m  VITI CLAUDIO
POD. AREZZO 1h 54' 16"
112 8 femm 8 D f BARBO' CAMELIA G. S. MAIANO 1h 54' 18"
113 105 masch 90 A m  LUCARELLI ADRIANO G. S. MAIANO 1h 54' 24"
114 106 masch 91 A m  TRABALZA GIOVANNI
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA
1h 54' 44"
115 107 masch 4 C m  CRISTEL CARLO VALENTI RAPOLANO
1h 54' 45"
116 108 masch 92 A m  CIVAI GIANNI MONTEAPERTI 1h 54' 58"
117 109 masch 5 C m  BOSSI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA
1h 55' 09" 
118 110 masch 93 A m  PERUZZI ANDREA LIBERO 1h 55' 10"
119 111 masch 94 A m  REDI NAZZARENO
POD. IL CAMPINO
1h 55' 13" 
120 9 femm 9 D f FONTANI MASSIMA POD. AREZZO 1h 55' 18"
121 112 masch 13 B m  ARTINI UBALDO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1h 55' 20" 
122 113 masch 95 A m  GORI LUCIANO
POD. AGLIANESE 1h 55' 22" 
123 114 masch 96 A m  FE' MARCO
ATL. SINALUNGA
1h 55' 29"
124 115 masch 97 A m  LAZZERINI ALBERTO ATL. LORESE 1h 55' 30"
125 116 masch 98 A m  FONTINI SAVERIO POL. LA NAVE 1h 56' 10"
126 117 masch 99 A m  VAGAGGINI DIEGO UISP ABBADIA S. S. 1h 56' 13"
127 118 masch 14 B m  ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL MPS 1h 56' 16"
128 119 masch 100 A m  PELLICIONI SLAPSAK LUCA LIBERO 1h 56' 32"
129 120 masch 15 B m  FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA
1h 56' 36"
130 121 masch 16 B m  MAZZONI EMANUELE G. S. MAIANO 1h 56' 39"
131 122 masch 6 C m  SECCI GIANCARLO FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA
1h 57' 00"
132 123 masch 17 B m  MICHELANGELI AURELIO RUNNING PARKS TRAIL 1h 57' 06"
133 124 masch 18 B m  CARLI RAFFAELE
CAI PISTOIA
1h 57' 14"
134 125 masch 101 A m  CAVALLINI FABRIZIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1h 57' 21"
135 126 masch 102 A m  PASTACALDI ALESSANDRO POD. IL PONTE 1h 57' 32"
136 127 masch 19 B m  SANTINELLI ALEANDRO LIBERO 1h 57' 32" 
137 128 masch 103 A m  BACHIORRI MARCO ARCS PERUGIA 1h 57' 39"
138 129 masch 104 A m  BELIA MICHELE ARCS PERUGIA 1h 57' 53"
139 130 masch 20 B m  PELLEGRINI PAOLO SBR3 1h 57' 54"
140 10 femm 10 D f DI CESARE DANIELA
LE SBARRE TITIGNANO
1h 58' 05"
141 131 masch 105 A m  BORGOFINI GIANNI RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1h 58' 19"
142 132 masch 106 A m  NICCOLAI FILIPPO POLIZIA DI STATO AREZZO 1h 58' 20"
143 133 masch 107 A m  MARCELLI MAURIZIO LIBERI PODISTI 1h 58' 21"
144 134 masch 108 A m  MATTEUCCI TOMMASO ALTO TEVERE 1h 58' 29"
145 135 masch 109 A m  DAINELLI NICOLA
SPIRITO TRAIL 1h 58' 58" 
146 136 masch 21 B m  BIMBI ROBERTO LA TORRE CENAIA 1h 58' 59"
147 137 masch 110 A m  CORADESCHI STEFANO POD. AGLIANESE 1h 59' 03"
148 138 masch 111 A m  ALTIERI ANDREA LIBERO 1h 59' 15"
149 139 masch 112 A m  ARTINI PAOLO
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1h 59' 23"
150 140 masch 113 A m  GOVERNI GUIDO
IL MARATONETA 1h 59' 24"
151 11 femm 11 D f GATTOBIGIO SIMONA
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1h 59' 32" 
152 141 masch 114 A m  MUNTONI MARCO
ASSI BANCA TOSCANA
1h 59' 32" 
153 12 femm 12 D f PIGNANELLI PAOLA
SILVANO FEDI 1h 59' 33" 
154 142 masch 115 A m  BACCINI LUCA
POD. AGLIANESE 1h 59' 34"
155 143 masch 116 A m  ROSINI STEFANO POD. AGLIANESE 1h 59' 51"
156 144 masch 22 B m  AGOSTINI RENZO
SILVANO FEDI 1h 59' 54" 
157 145 masch 117 A m  CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO THE BEST BODY 1h 59' 55"
158 146 masch 7 C m  PERUZZI VITTORIO
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1h 59' 56"
159 147 masch 118 A m  GRAZIANI DAVIDE LIBERO 1h 59' 59"
160 148 masch 23 B m  FARANO GIOVANNI FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2h 00' 00"
161 149 masch 119 A m  BIANCHI LORENZO
VALENTI RAPOLANO
2h 00' 07"
162 150 masch 24 B m  FURLER PETER ASSI BANCA TOSCANA
2h 00' 19"
163 13 femm 13 D f ZAGO ALESSANDRA LIBERI PODISTI 2h 00' 32"
164 151 masch 8 C m  CAODURO ENZO CAPPUCCINI 1972 2h 00' 33" 
165 152 masch 120 A m  SOLFANELLI MIRCO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2h 01' 04"
166 153 masch 121 A m  CANNONI NICOLA RESCO REGGELLO
2h 01' 06"
167 154 masch 122 A m  MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA
2h 01' 07"
168 155 masch 25 B m  BIGIARINI CARLO
U.P. POLICIANO
2h 01' 17"
169 156 masch 123 A m  AGNELLI MARCELLO RESCO REGGELLO
2h 01' 18"
170 157 masch 26 B m  PALMIERI GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI SESTO 2h 01' 37"
171 158 masch 124 A m  GANDOLFO MARCO U. S. COSTIGLIOLE 2h 01' 47"
172 159 masch 125 A m  NOVELLINI PAOLO POD. AGLIANESE 2h 01' 55"
173 14 femm 14 D f VIARENGO ROBERTA U. S. COSTIGLIOLE 2h 01' 59"
174 160 masch 27 B m  ZACCHEI CARLO
THE BEST BODY 2h 02' 00"
175 161 masch 126 A m  MAGAGNOLI LUCA ATL. CALDERARA 2h 02' 14"
176 162 masch 28 B m  CORRADOSSI ANTONIO
RESCO REGGELLO
2h 02' 14"
177 163 masch 127 A m  FAVARO' GIUSTO AZZANO RUNNERS 2h 02' 21"
178 15 femm 15 D f BUTTIGNOL LAURA FRIULINTAGLI BRUGNERA 2h 02' 29"
179 164 masch 128 A m  CORTAZZO MICHELE ATL. COLLE VAL D'ELSA 2h 02' 31"
180 165 masch 129 A m  ZURLI MASSIMO POD. AREZZO 2h 02' 34"
181 166 masch 29 B m  ROCCHI MARIO WHIRLPOOL
2h 02' 35"
182 167 masch 130 A m  GRAZIOTTI FABRIZIO
POD. AREZZO 2h 02' 36"
183 168 masch 30 B m  LIVI PAOLO
POD. AREZZO 2h 02' 38"
184 169 masch 131 A m  MAZZONE CLAUDIO CAI PISTOIA
2h 02' 58" 
185 170 masch 31 B m  FRATINI MARIO FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA
2h 03' 27"
186 171 masch 132 A m  MENCONI ANTONELLO
C.D. PERUGINA
2h 03' 29"
187 172 masch 32 B m  FORCONI GIANCARLO FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA
2h 03' 37"
188 16 femm 16 D f ALBANI LUCIANA ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE
2h 03' 41"
189 173 masch 33 B m  NICCHI SANTI POD. AREZZO 2h 03' 59"
190 174 masch 133 A m  LEOTTI ALBERTO REAL FETTUCCINA FC 2h 04' 01"
191 175 masch 134 A m  TEMPESTINI DAMIANO POL. IOLO 2h 04' 08"
192 176 masch 34 B m  MATTIOLI GIUSEPPE
VIRTUS CASALGRANDE 2h 04' 13" 
193 177 masch 135 A m  BENEDETTI PIETRO LIBERI PODISTI 2h 04' 15"
194 178 masch 136 A m  PICCIOCCHI NICOLA TEAM MARATHON BIKE
2h 04' 29"
195 179 masch 9 C m  FARA GERARDO ATL. UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 2h 04' 32"
196 180 masch 137 A m  FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
2h 04' 36"
197 181 masch 138 A m  FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO WHIRLPOOL
2h 04' 38"
198 182 masch 139 A m  FUSI SIMONE
WHIRLPOOL
2h 05' 35"
199 183 masch 140 A m  PEPI DUCCIO LUCIGNANO 2h 05' 51"
200 184 masch 10 C m  PARILLI LUCIANO FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA
2h 06' 04"
201 185 masch 141 A m  VALENTINI STEFANO POL. RUBIERA 2h 06' 22"
202 186 masch 35 B m  GUERRIERI MASSIMO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2h 06' 39"
203 187 masch 142 A m  GAROFANO LUIGI LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
2h 06' 48"
204 17 femm 17 D f BETTI LUISA CAI PISTOIA
2h 06' 49"
205 188 masch 143 A m  DROGHINI SAURO
G.P. LUCREZIA
2h 06' 50"
206 189 masch 11 C m  PIERATTELLI LUIGI CAPPUCCINI 1972 2h 06' 52"
207 18 femm 18 D f MENEGON MICHELA TORRE DEL MANGIA 2h 06' 53"
208 19 femm 19 D f MAURRI LAURA ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE
2h 07' 17"
209 190 masch 12 C m  SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI




TORRE DEL MANGIA 2h 07' 20"
210 191 masch 36 B m  CAPPIETTI ENNIO POD. AREZZO 2h 07' 28"
211 192 masch 37 B m  RONDINI STEFANO
AVIS PERUGIA
2h 07' 29"
212 193 masch 38 B m  CESARETTI LAURO
CAPPUCCINI 1972 2h 07' 36"
213 194 masch 144 A m  MAZZINI JURI POD. IL CAMPINO
2h 07' 37"
214 20 femm 20 D f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA POD. IL CAMPINO
2h 07' 55" 
215 21 femm 1 E f MIGLIORINI WILMA LIBERI PODISTI 2h 08' 12" 
216 195 masch 145 A m  ORSINI ROMANO LIBERI PODISTI 2h 08' 18" 
217 22 femm 21 D f BREGA DANIELA
MENS SANA SIENA
2h 08' 47"
218 196 masch 146 A m  PAGNI GIULIANO LIBERTAS SIENA 2h 08' 48"
219 197 masch 39 B m  SEVERI ANGELO AVIS STAVIA 2h 09' 14" 
220 23 femm 22 D f RAZZOLINI ILARIA
POL. LA NAVE 2h 09' 51" 
221 198 masch 13 C m  SGATTI ADRIANO
POL. LA NAVE 2h 09' 52" 
222 199 masch 147 A m  RICASOLI MARCO UISP LATINA 2h 10' 10" 
223 200 masch 14 C m  LODOVICHI FRANCO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2h 10' 27"
224 201 masch 15 C m  MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
2h 11' 11"
225 202 masch 40 B m  RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2h 11' 12" 
226 203 masch 148 A m  DE MASI CARMINE ALL RUNNING TEAM MARATHON 2h 11' 28"
227 204 masch 41 B m  VAIANA MARIO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
2h 11' 29"
228 205 masch 149 A m  MARINIELLO MIRCO UISP CHIANCIANO 2h 11' 36" 
229 206 masch 16 C m  BANELLI LUCIANO POD. IL CAMPINO
2h 11' 53" 
230 207 masch 150 A m  VANGELISTI GIORDANO LA TORRE CENAIA 2h 11' 57"
231 208 masch 151 A m  ORRIGO MAURIZIO
POL. LA NAVE 2h 12' 13"
232 24 femm 2 E f MOSCADELLI DONATELLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 2h 12' 22"
233 209 masch 152 A m  CAPPELLINI FEDERICO
POD. AGLIANESE 2h 12' 23"
234 210 masch 17 C m  MAGI LUCIANO
CRAL MPS 2h 12' 27"
235 211 masch 42 B m  SPINELLI MASSIMO ATL. FOLLONICA 2h 12' 53"
236 212 masch 43 B m  TOZZI ERNESTO
THE BEST BODY 2h 13' 10"
237 25 femm 23 D f DI BENEDETTO MARIKA
G. S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 2h 13' 12"
238 213 masch 153 A m  CAMPALLEGIO FABIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE
2h 13' 17"
239 214 masch 154 A m  NIGI PAOLO POL. LA NAVE 2h 13' 57"
240 215 masch 155 A m  SANTONI STEFANO POL. LA NAVE 2h 13' 59"
241 26 femm 24 D f BERNABEI VALENTINA POD. LAMA 2h 14' 00"
242 27 femm 25 D f CERA LOREDANA U. S. ROMA 2h 14' 22"
243 216 masch 44 B m  CHESI RINO CRAL MPS 2h 14' 43"
244 217 masch 156 A m  STEFANUCCI CARLO
CRAL MPS 2h 14' 49" 
245 218 masch 157 A m  BETTINI FABIO MENS SANA SIENA
2h 15' 30"
246 28 femm 26 D f BELLUCCI MICHELA C.D. PERUGINA
2h 15' 39" 
247 29 femm 27 D f SICURANZA SILVIA U.P. ISOLOTTO
2h 16' 02"
248 219 masch 45 B m  PIGOTTINI GIANFRANCO ARCS STROZZACAPPONI 2h 16' 06"
249 30 femm 28 D f FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA C.D. PERUGINA
2h 16' 08"
250 220 masch 158 A m  TOCCAFONDI ANDREA CAI PISTOIA
2h 16' 20" 
251 31 femm 29 D f TIEZZI SILVIA FIRENZE TRIATHLON 2h 16' 25"
252 221 masch 159 A m  GIULIANI MARCO MONTEAPERTI 2h 16' 37"
253 222 masch 160 A m  LISI MORENO POD. AREZZO 2h 16' 40"
254 32 femm 3 E f NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA
FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA
2h 16' 59"
255 223 masch 161 A m  ARCIONI FABIO POD. IL CAMPINO
2h 17' 22"
256 33 femm 30 D f ASSIRELLI CLAUDIA MASSALOMBARDA 2h 17' 26"
257 224 masch 162 A m  LAMBERTI MARIO
MARATHON CLUB FIGLINE
2h 17' 34"
258 225 masch 46 B m  CATANESE GIANPAOLO
ATL. SINALUNGA
2h 18' 14"
259 34 femm 31 D f PROVITINA DANIELA ATL. CENTRALE ROMA 2h 18' 19"
260 226 masch 47 B m  CASELLI MAURO POLSTATO SIENA 2h 18' 19"
261 227 masch 18 C m  MASSINI LUCA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
2h 18' 20"
262 228 masch 163 A m  MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL. SINALUNGA
2h 19' 11"
263 229 masch 164 A m  BEARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA
2h 19' 15"
264 230 masch 165 A m  ESPOSITO CRISTIANO ATL. SINALUNGA
2h 19' 18" 
265 231 masch 166 A m  GAGGIOLI GIANLUCA CAI PRATO
2h 19' 31"
266 35 femm 32 D f MONACI FRANCESCA MONTERIGGIONI 2h 20' 15"
267 232 masch 167 A m  EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI 2h 20' 20"
268 233 masch 168 A m  GAI FEDERICO
POL. LA NAVE 2h 20' 22"
269 234 masch 169 A m  ROMAGNOLI LORENZO RUNNING CALDINE 2h 20' 31"
270 235 masch 48 B m  MANTOVANI NAZZARENO ASPA BASTIA
2h 20' 52"
271 36 femm 4 E f FERRANTI PATRIZIA RUNNING PARKS TRAIL 2h 20' 53"
272 37 femm 33 D f CRISTOFARI NICOLETTA LIBERI PODISTI 2h 21' 08"
273 236 masch 170 A m  TAVANTI ANTONIO THE BEST BODY 2h 21' 25"
274 237 masch 171 A m  CAPECCHI ROBERTO ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 2h 21' 32"
275 38 femm 5 E f FERRETTI GIUSEPPINA ARCS STROZZACAPPONI 2h 21' 35"
276 238 masch 49 B m  MILLERI GILBERTO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2h 22' 18"
277 239 masch 172 A m  GERI ENRICO NUOVA ATL. LASTRA 2h 23' 13"
278 39 femm 34 D f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA
MONTERIGGIONI 2h 23' 51"
279 240 masch 50 B m  CAPACCIOLI FRANCO LUCIGNANO 2h 23' 52"
280 40 femm 6 E f IZZO IMMACOLATA
POD. AGLIANESE 2h 24' 01"
281 41 femm 35 D f SCARAMELLI MORENA UISP 2h 24' 04"
282 241 masch 173 A m  BASSANO MASSIMO UISP 2h 24' 17"
283 242 masch 174 A m  CANESTRARI MAURO ATL. CENTRALE ROMA 2h 24' 17"
284 42 femm 36 D f BUCCI SIMONETTA
CAI PISTOIA
2h 24' 53" 
285 243 masch 175 A m  ZANIERI FABRIZIO RUNNING CALDINE 2h 24' 53" 
286 244 masch 51 B m  SALVI FABIO
U.P. POLICIANO
2h 25' 01"
287 245 masch 176 A m  PIZZETTI ANDREA G. S. AMATORI CASERTA 2h 25' 16"
288 246 masch 177 A m  TRICARICO CIRO G. S. AMATORI CASERTA 2h 25' 18"
289 43 femm 37 D f FARA SERENA ATL. UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 2h 25' 19"
290 44 femm 38 D f PISANESCHI ARIANNA
POL. BENELLE
2h 25' 22"
291 247 masch 178 A m  BACCONI RICCARDO
THE BEST BODY 2h 25' 30" 
292 248 masch 52 B m  CASCIONE LEONARDO
ATL. BONELLE
2h 25' 33"
293 249 masch 53 B m  GAROSI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS SIENA 2h 25' 34"
294 45 femm 39 D f VESCOVINI CINZIA CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO 2h 25' 54" 
295 250 masch 179 A m  LOTTI MASSIMO RESCO REGGELLO
2h 26' 52"
296 251 masch 180 A m  PINI MARCO
RESCO REGGELLO
2h 27' 22" 
297 252 masch 54 B m  BOCCI GIOVANNI
ASPA BASTIA
2h 27' 28"
298 253 masch 55 B m  CENNI MARCO
CRAL MPS 2h 27' 52"
299 254 masch 181 A m  GAMENONI GIACOMO
G.P. LA STANCA
2h 28' 19"
300 255 masch 19 C m  VANNUCCHI QUINTILIO
G.P. LA STANCA
2h 29' 01"
301 256 masch 182 A m  BELARDI GIANPAOLO MENS SANA SIENA
2h 29' 03"
302 46 femm 40 D f STEFANUCCI PAOLA

IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2h 29' 09"
303 257 masch 20 C m  AMERINI BRUNO
VALENTI RAPOLANO
2h 29' 38" 
304 47 femm 41 D f DI MAGGIO RAFFAELLA MENS SANA SIENA
2h 30' 12"
305 258 masch 56 B m  CHECCARELLI SERGIO ARCS STROZZACAPPONI 2h 30' 34"
306 259 masch 21 C m  FREZZA VALDEMARO FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA
2h 31' 07"
307 260 masch 22 C m  SALVADORI DOMENICO POD. AREZZO 2h 31' 53" 
308 48 femm 42 D f CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL MPS 2h 32' 19"
309 261 masch 57 B m  SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO
BELLAVISTA 2h 32' 53"
310 262 masch 58 B m  BONUCCELLI SILVANO AVIS STAVIA 2h 33' 01"
311 49 femm 43 D f RUBECA ROSITA
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2h 33' 01"
312 50 femm 44 D f AIAZZI SABINA
CAI PRATO
2h 34' 26"
313 51 femm 45 D f BONI ELISABETTA ATL. CALDERARA 2h 36' 05"
314 52 femm 46 D f MASSA DANIELA VALDIPESA 2h 36' 14"
315 263 masch 23 C m  GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO
2h 36' 15"
316 264 masch 59 B m  AIAZZI FERRUCCIO
CAI PRATO
2h 38' 09"
317 265 masch 183 A m  RABAZZI ANDREA POL. OLIMPIA COLLE 2h 38' 36"
318 53 femm 47 D f HIPPOLITI PAOLA POL. OLIMPIA COLLE 2h 39' 03"
319 54 femm 48 D f MARTINI LORELLA POD. AGLIANESE 2h 39' 03"
320 55 femm 7 E f NERBI ANNA ATL. UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 2h 39' 04"
321 56 femm 49 D f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA
POL. LA NAVE 2h 43' 36" 
322 57 femm 50 D f BELLINI CINZIA
POD. IL PONTE 2h 43' 47"
323 266 masch 24 C m  FUNGHI ENZO
ATL. PERIGNANO 2h 43' 50"
324 267 masch 60 B m  CASSATI VINCENZO
CRAL MPS 2h 44' 43"
325 58 femm 51 D f FANETTI ALESSANDRA MENS SANA SIENA
2h 44' 50"
326 268 masch 61 B m  SCARPINI FABRIZIO
CRAL MPS 2h 48' 02"
327 59 femm 52 D f BRUGNERA FEDERICA LIBERO 2h 48' 46" 
328 269 masch 62 B m  VIGNAI ELVIO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2h 54' 18"
329 270 masch 184 A m  ROSATI MICHELE
TORRE DEL MANGIA 2h 54' 19" 
330 271 masch 25 C m  LORENZINI GILBERTO CRAL MPS 2h 54' 19" 
331 60 femm 8 E f BIAGIONI DAINA POD. AGLIANESE 2h 58' 23" 
332 272 masch 26 C m  BONISTALLI ROBERTO CAI PISTOIA
2h 59' 17"
333 273 masch 63 B m  NICCOLAI RODOLFO POD. AGLIANESE 3h 03' 23"
334 61 femm 53 D f FUSINI DANIELA ATL. SANGIOVANNESE
3h 03' 25"
335 62 femm 54 D f MANNELLI SILVIA POD. AGLIANESE 3h 28' 25"
336 274 masch 27 C m  CAMPI VITTORIO C.D. PERUGINA
3h 28' 32"
337 63 femm 9 E f BUTI PAOLA
VALENTI RAPOLANO
3h 28' 32"
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t