www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
1a ECO - CORRIDAMAR
Domenica 6 dicembre 2009
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM :  15,900   11,450   6,500   2,800 
ELENCO PARTECIPANTI
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 BANDINI SAURO UISP  Chianciano
2 BERNETTI MAURO UISP  Chianciano
3 BIGIARINI CARLO UISP  Chianciano
4 BOUTAIB ANIS UISP  Chianciano
5 BURACCHI SIMONE UISP  Chianciano
6 BURANI MONICA UISP  Chianciano
7 CHIERCHINI STEFANO UISP  Chianciano
8 CHIERCHINI GIULIA UISP  Chianciano
9 CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO UISP  Chianciano
10 CIOLI KATIA UISP  Chianciano
11 D'ALESSIO AMEDEO UISP  Chianciano
12 D'ALESSIO MARIANNA UISP  Chianciano
13 FURLANI DANIELA UISP  Chianciano
14 GRIGIOTTI STEFANO UISP  Chianciano
15 MELLONE CARMINE UISP  Chianciano
16 MICHELANGELI PAOLO UISP  Chianciano
17 RAGNINI IURI UISP  Chianciano
18 SALVI FABIO UISP  Chianciano
19 VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP  Chianciano
20 CARONI FRANCESCO U.S.A. Cafasse
21 PANICHI ROSALBA U.P. POLICIANO
22 MONOTONI ILVA U.P. POLICIANO
23 SCARAMUCCI GUGLIELMO U.P. POLICIANO
24 SCARAMUCCI VALERIO U.P. POLICIANO
25 ISOLANI RODOLFO U.P. POLICIANO
26 CARUSO ANGELO U.P. POLICIANO
27 ALDINUCCI RENATO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
28 ALDINUCCI CARLO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
29 BANCHI BENEDETTA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
30 BARCELLI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
31 BELOTTI EVA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
32 BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
33 BOCCINI ANNA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
34 BROGINI MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
35 CANAPINI PAOLA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
36 CANTAGALLI GUIDO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
37 CAPPAI RAFFAELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
38 CAPPAI SAMUELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
39 CENTINI NARA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
40 CERASOLI CARLO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
41 CORBINI PIERANNA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
42 COSTELLA IVANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
43 CRESCI DARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
44 CRESTI FRANCESCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
45 DE FELICE GIANFRANCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
46 DEL BELLO BARBARA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
47 FEDOLFI FOLGO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
48 FLORIANI FRANCESCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
49 FONTANI NATALINA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
50 GIANNASI LUANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
51 GOGLIO SILVIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
52 GRAVINA SEBASTIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
53 LISI ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
54 MAFFEI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
55 MAGGI ELENA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
56 MENCHETTI CLAUDIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
57 MENEGON MICHELA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
58 MICHELANGELI DANIELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
59 MONNECCHI MORENA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
60 MOSCADELLI DONATELLA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
61 MUZZI FEDERICA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
62 MUZZI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
63 NERI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
64 PALLASSINI FABIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
65 PEPI VALERIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
66 PETROLITO ROBERTO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
67 PIGNATA MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
68 PIGNATA MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
69 PRATESI ENZO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
70 ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
71 ROSINI MAIRIA GRAZIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
72 SCARPELLINI STEFANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
73 SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
74 STADERINI PIETRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
75 TRAVERSI DANIELA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
76 UGOLINI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
77 VEGNI MARIA DOLORES S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
78 TORZINI FERNANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi
79 MASSINI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi
80 VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA Montevarchi
81 FORZINI EGISTO RINASCITA Montevarchi
82 ALLORI FABIO RINASCITA Montevarchi
83 FORZINI ROLANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi
84 BRACCI ROBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA
85 CASELLI MAURO Polizia Stato SIENA
86 PARRI GIOVANNI Podistica Lino Spagnoli
87 DI CRISTO LUCIA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
88 MOLITIERNO VALENTINA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
89 MORINO ANNA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
90 MOLITIERNO FRANCESCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
91 PIERINI SOFIA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
92 PESCI LAURA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
93 FABIANELLI JASMINE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
94 D'ANIELLO TERESA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
95 PEZZONE MICHELINA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
96 DI CRISTO CARLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
97 SCUOTTO CINZIA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
98 ROSADI DEBORA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
99 AVELLA NICOLINA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
100 GIALLI SERENA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
101 GHIOTTINI ADRIANA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
102 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
103 IEBBA VIOLANDA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
104 MOLITIERNO GENNARO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
105 MILIGHETTI OMAR Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
106 REFI FRANCESCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
107 GUALBERTO LUIGI Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
108 MOLITIERNO LUIGI Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
109 MOLITIERNO UMBERTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
110 GUALBERTO GIUSEPPE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
111 PIERINI MARZIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
112 MOLITIERNO NICOL Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
113 MOLITIERNO UMBERTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
114 BIANCONI LUCIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
115 DELL'UGENIO DENIS Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
116 ROSADI MATTEO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
117 POZZOZENGARO MAURO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
118 DI CRISTO CIRO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
119 PIERINI GIANCARLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
120 BELMONTE EMANUELE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
121 MANGANI ROBERTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
122 REFI MIRKO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
123 BERTI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
124 MENCAGLI MARINO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
125 REDI NAZZARENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
126 GIACCHERINI ANDREA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
127 MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
128 BILIOTTI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
129 BANELLI LUCIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
130 ZACCHEI CARLO Palestra The Best Body
131 UGOLINI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body
132 TOZZI ERNESTO Palestra The Best Body
133 TAVANTI ANTONIO Palestra The Best Body
134 ROCCHI SIMONE Palestra The Best Body
135 RENCINAI DAVID Palestra The Best Body
136 PARRINI GABRIELE Palestra The Best Body
137 MUGNAI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body
138 DONDI ZEFFIRO Palestra The Best Body
139 CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO Palestra The Best Body
140 CASSIOLI CELSO Palestra The Best Body
141 CARONI ROBERTO Palestra The Best Body
142 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body
143 BACCONI RICCARDO Palestra The Best Body
144 BALESTRINI CARLO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
145 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
146 FERRIERI IVANO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
147 GATTARELLI FRANCO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
148 PARRINI CECILIA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
149 PIANIGIANI MAURO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
150 PIERI CLAUDIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
151 BELARDI GIANPAOLO MENS SANA SIENA
152 BETTINI FABIO MENS SANA SIENA
153 BETTINI FABIO MENS SANA SIENA
154 BREGA DANIELA MENS SANA SIENA
155 CECCHITELLI ANNAMARIA MENS SANA SIENA
156 CIURLIA LUCA MENS SANA SIENA
157 GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA SIENA
158 MILANESI REMO MENS SANA SIENA
159 PANTI ALESSANDRA MENS SANA SIENA
160 PERON MARCO MENS SANA SIENA
161 FINESCHI ROBERTO Maratoneta Runner Club (SI)
162 GOVERNI GUIDO Maratoneta Runner Club (SI)
163 CHIODINI GIOVANNI Marathon Club Subbiano
164 GISTRI MARTA LIBERTAS Siena
165 GASPARRINI ROBERTA LIBERTAS Siena
166 SANTACROCE LUCIA LIBERTAS Siena
167 GONZALES DELFINA LIBERTAS Siena
168 CINOTTI SOFIA LIBERTAS Siena
169 CAPPELLETTI CARLO LIBERTAS Siena
170 BOZZA NUNZIO LIBERTAS Siena
171 GOLINI LUCIANO LIBERTAS Siena
172 NANNOTTI SANDRO LIBERTAS Siena
173 MAURICI MASSIMO LIBERTAS Siena
174 PORCU' MAURO LIBERTAS Siena
175 PORCU' MARIO LIBERTAS Siena
176 PORCU' DUCCIO LIBERTAS Siena
177 MENCARINI STEFANO LIBERTAS Siena
178 CASTELLI MASSIMILIANO LIBERTAS Siena
179 MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS Siena
180 MACHETTI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS Siena
181 GAROSI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS Siena
182 VITI ROBERTA Liberi
183 GORI STEFANO Liberi
184 GRAZIANI GIULIANO Liberi
185 MILLONI ANDREA Liberi
186 CALOSI STEFANO Liberi
187 BERNARDINI TIZIANO Liberi
188 CARMIGNANI ARIADEMO Liberi
189 ESPOSITO FRANCESCO Liberi
190 GIRELLI DINO Liberi
191 BASSI GIANPAOLO Liberi
192 NITTOLO GHERARDO Liberi
193 GAMBINASSI CINZIA La Pania
194 LANDUZZI GUIDO La Pania
195 AMADDII ROBERTO IL GREGGE RIBELLE
196 BELLOTTI GASPARE IL GREGGE RIBELLE
197 STEFANUCCI PAOLA IL GREGGE RIBELLE
198 BIANCHI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti
199 BROGI VIOLA G.S. R.Valenti
200 BROGI FABIO G.S. R.Valenti
201 BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti
202 CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI G.S. R.Valenti
203 CIOLI GIULIANA G.S. R.Valenti
204 CRESTI ALESSANDRO G.S. R.Valenti
205 CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.Valenti
206 DI RENZONE ENZO G.S. R.Valenti
207 FINETTI STEFANO G.S. R.Valenti
208 FRANCINI MARCO G.S. R.Valenti
209 GABSY FARAH G.S. R.Valenti
210 GALLORINI GIAMPAOLO G.S. R.Valenti
211 GAMBINI MICHELE G.S. R.Valenti
212 GENNAI MILKO G.S. R.Valenti
213 GORACCI MARIO G.S. R.Valenti
214 MARIGNANI GABRIELE G.S. R.Valenti
215 MARTINELLI ALICE G.S. R.Valenti
216 MARTINELLI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti
217 MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.S. R.Valenti
218 MARTINELLI AZELIO G.S. R.Valenti
219 MASSARO GIUSEPPE G.S. R.Valenti
220 MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.S. R.Valenti
221 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti
222 PISICCHIO GIUSEPPE G.S. R.Valenti
223 PROSA GIORGIO G.S. R.Valenti
224 QUARTINI MIRENO G.S. R.Valenti
225 SERI SERGIO G.S. R.Valenti
226 TONIONI RITA G.S. R.Valenti
227 VANO ENRICO G.S. R.Valenti
228 POSANI LAURA G.S. Petroio (SI)
229 POSANI STEFANIA G.S. Petroio (SI)
230 BRUNI VALENTINA G.S. Petroio (SI)
231 LIGIONI ILDE G.S. Petroio (SI)
232 ROSATI CESARINA G.S. Petroio (SI)
233 MANCINI SILVIA G.S. Petroio (SI)
234 RINALDI GIUSEPPINA G.S. Petroio (SI)
235 MANCINI SUSANNA G.S. Petroio (SI)
236 MANCINI TIZIANA G.S. Petroio (SI)
237 SANTINI MARIS G.S. MONTEAPERTI
238 MARIOTTI MAURO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
239 LAMBIASE RAFFAELE G.S. MONTEAPERTI
240 GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
241 CIVAI GIANNI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
242 BONGINI FIORELLA G.S. MONTEAPERTI
243 BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
244 SAMPIERI ANDREA G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia
245 SASSETTI RIBERTO G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia
246 ANSELMI ROSALBA G.S. Cral Whirlpool
247 CASAGNI GIULIANO G.S. Cral Whirlpool
248 FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO G.S. Cral Whirlpool
249 FUSI SIMONE G.S. Cral Whirlpool
250 LANDI EMANUELE G.S. Cral Whirlpool
251 ROCCHI MARIO G.S. Cral Whirlpool
252 ROSSI MASSIMO G.S. Cral Whirlpool
253 SARTORI ALBERTO G.S. Cral Whirlpool
254 DI BENEDETTO MARIKA G.S. Costa d'Argento
255 ARTINI UBALDO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
256 BRUNELLI DRIANO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
257 CASARETTI LAURO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
258 FERRO DIEGO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
259 MAZZARRO ANTONIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
260 PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
261 PECCIANTI SILVIA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
262 PIERATTELLI LUIGI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
263 SERGIO ADOLFO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
264 SORBI ANTONIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
265 SORBI ANDREA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
266 VANNI ROBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
267 DOS SANTOS BARBARA G.S. Capannori
268 NESVADBOVA VLADISLAVA G.S. Capannori
269 GARFI' GIORGIO G.S. Capannori
270 PAMPALONI BARBARA G.S. Bellavista
271 MENCARELLI LUCIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
272 LASTRA ROBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
273 BORRI ROBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
274 PALLINI ROBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
275 MILANESCHI DANIELE G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
276 SOLDINI ALDO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
277 FELICI FABIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
278 LISI VAIANI FEDERICO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
279 VITI CLAUDIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
280 DRAGO PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
281 LOMBARDI MAURO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
282 BELLI GIANLUCA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
283 LIVI PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
284 MARZIALI DANILO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
285 FARINELLI ROBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
286 LISI MORENO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
287 BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO G.A. AURORA Siena
288 MAIELLO MARIAROSARIA G.A. AURORA Siena
289 MONCIATTI SIMONE G.A. AURORA Siena
290 NUTI GHERARDO G.A. AURORA Siena
291 MATEROZZI FRANCESCO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo
292 CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL Marathon Club MPS
293 CASSAI VINCENZO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
294 CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
295 DI CLEMENTE MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
296 FLORINDI CLAUDIA CRAL Marathon Club MPS
297 GIORGETTI GUIDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
298 LORENZINI GILBERTO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
299 MAGI LUCIANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
300 MARCONI FRANCESCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
301 RUSCI SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
302 SCARPINI FABRIZIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
303 SENESI MASSIMILIANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
304 STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
305 VANACORE SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
306 MENCARELLI FEDERICA Atletica Sinalunga
307 BUI ILARIA Atletica Sinalunga
308 GIORNI GRAZIA Atletica Sinalunga
309 MATEROZZI ALESSIO Atletica Sinalunga
310 BUONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO Atletica Sinalunga
311 BARI ALFIO Atletica Sinalunga
312 FE MARCO Atletica Sinalunga
313 CATANESE GIANPAOLO Atletica Sinalunga
314 BRACCIALI MASSIMO Atletica Sinalunga
315 PUPITA MARIA Atletica SESTINI
316 DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO A.S.D. Filippide - D.L.F. Chiusi
317 ROVAI ALBERTO A.S.D. Filippide - D.L.F. Chiusi
318 SERI GUIDO A.S.D. Filippide - D.L.F. Chiusi
319 ROSINI FAUSTO A.S.D. Filippide - D.L.F. Chiusi
320 LODOVICHI FRANCO A.S.D. Filippide - D.L.F. Chiusi
321 MILLERI GILBERTO A.S.D. Filippide - D.L.F. Chiusi
322 VIGNAI ELVIO A.S.D. Filippide - D.L.F. Chiusi
323 GUERRIERI MASSIMO A.S.D. Filippide - D.L.F. Chiusi
324 SANTI ROSANNA A.S.C. S. Silvano FEDI (PT)
325 TUCI MORENO A.S.C. S. Silvano FEDI (PT)
326 ANGELONI GIANFRANCO A.P. Ponte Felcino
ARRIVATI SOCIETA'
51 S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
43 Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
30 G.S. R.Valenti
19 UISP  Chianciano
18 LIBERTAS Siena
16 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
14 Palestra The Best Body
14 CRAL Marathon Club MPS
12 G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
11 Liberi
10 MENS SANA SIENA
9 Atletica Sinalunga
9 G.S. Petroio (SI)
8 G.S. Cral Whirlpool
8 A.S.D. Filippide - D.L.F. Chiusi
7 Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
7 G.S. MONTEAPERTI
6 RINASCITA Montevarchi
6 U.P. POLICIANO
4 G.A. AURORA Siena
3 G.S. Capannori
3 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
2 Polizia Stato SIENA
2 G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia
2 La Pania
2 Maratoneta Runner Club (SI)
2 A.S.C. S. Silvano FEDI (PT)
1 D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo
1 G.S. Bellavista
1 Atletica SESTINI
1 G.S. Costa d'Argento
1 Marathon Club Subbiano
1 A.P. Ponte Felcino
1 Podistica Lino Spagnoli
1 U.S.A. Cafasse
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e