www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
i l P o d i s m o p u n t o a S i e n a 
 
13a CAMPESTRE DELLA VAL D'ORCIA
Domenica 3 gennaio 2010
GALLINA
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Passarello Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
4 4 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch Baldacconi Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga
7 7 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
9 9 masch Seriacopi Anjel Pol. Uisp Abbadia S. Salvatore
10 10 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 11 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 13 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
17 17 masch Lucheroni Andrea Atl. Sinalunga
18 18 masch Bernetti Marco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
19 19 masch Ragnini Juri A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 20 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
22 22 masch Martire Andrea A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
23 23 masch Caporali Francesco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
24 24 masch Fè Marco Atl. Sinalunga
25 25 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
26 26 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
27 27 masch Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti
28 28 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
29 29 masch Mancuso Andrea G.S. Aurora 1948
30 30 masch Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
31 31 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
32 32 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 33 masch Caroti Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
34 34 masch Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti
35 35 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
36 36 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 1 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 37 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
39 38 masch Cherubini Robertino A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
40 2 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
41 39 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P.A. R. Valenti
42 40 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
43 41 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 42 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 43 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
46 44 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
47 45 masch Sakin Ramiro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
48 46 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
49 47 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 48 masch Michelangeli Paolo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
51 49 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 50 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
53 51 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
54 52 masch Ciabattini Euro Uisp Grosseto
55 53 masch Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 54 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
57 55 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
58 56 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 57 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 58 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 59 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 3 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 60 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
64 61 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
65 4 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 62 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 63 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
68 64 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
69 65 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
70 66 masch Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
71 67 masch Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
72 68 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
73 69 masch Pini Alberto .S. Polstato
74 70 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
75 71 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
76 72 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
77 73 masch Canestrari Mauro Atl. Centrale Roma
78 5 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 74 masch Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
80 75 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 6 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
82 76 masch Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
83 77 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
84 78 masch Riccarelli Dario Palestra The Best Body
85 7 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
86 8 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
87 9 femm Brunelli Cecilia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
88 79 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
89 10 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 80 masch Semplici Paolo Marathon Club Cral Mps
91 81 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 82 masch Falcini Claudio G.S. Bellavista
93 83 masch Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
94 84 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
95 85 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
96 86 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
97 11 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
98 87 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
99 88 masch Grigiotti Virgilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
100 12 femm Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
101 89 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
102 90 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
103 91 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 92 masch Mellone Claudio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
105 93 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
106 94 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
107 95 masch Monciatti Mauro G.P. R. Valenti
108 96 masch Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
109 13 femm Santella Gisela Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
110 97 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
111 98 masch Giglioni Marco Pol. Mens Sana
112 14 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
113 99 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 100 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
115 101 masch Minutella Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
116 15 femm Belotti Eva A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
117 102 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
118 103 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t