www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
i l P o d i s m o p u n t o a S i e n aá
 
6a CAMPESTRE DI BELLAVISTA
Domenica 17 gennaio 2010
BELLAVISTA DI POGGIBONSI
2a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2010
KM 13
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /á f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
4 4 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch Peron Marco Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 10 masch Porc¨ Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
11 11 masch Ghizzani Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 13 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
17 17 masch Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium
18 18 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
19 19 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
21 21 masch Pasciucco Giuseppe Palestra Gymnasium
22 22 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
23 23 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium
24 24 masch Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium
25 25 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
26 26 masch Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
27 27 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
28 28 masch Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti
29 29 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
30 30 masch Lombardi Richard Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
31 31 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 32 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
33 33 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
34 34 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
35 1 fem Korzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana
36 35 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
37 36 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 37 masch Meoni Andrea Pentasport Valdelsa
39 38 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
40 39 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
41 40 masch Guida Davide A.S.D. SBR3 (GR)
42 41 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
43 42 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 43 masch Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti
45 44 masch Caroti Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
46 45 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 46 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 47 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
49 48 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
50 49 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 50 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 2 fem Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
53 51 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
54 52 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 3 fem Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 53 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
57 54 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
58 55 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
59 56 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
60 57 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 58 masch Petreni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
62 59 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
63 60 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 61 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
65 62 masch Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
66 63 masch Barranca Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 64 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 65 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 66 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
70 67 masch Mazza Stefano Libero
71 68 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 4 fem Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
73 69 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
74 70 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
75 5 fem Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
76 71 masch Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
77 72 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 73 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
79 74 masch Conforti Federico G.S. Bellavista
80 75 masch Giannino Agatino Libero
81 76 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 77 masch Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Runner club
83 78 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
84 79 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
85 80 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 6 fem Cassamally Meg A.S,.D. Uisp Chianciano
87 81 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
88 7 fem Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
89 82 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
90 83 masch Pratesi Pier Guido Libero
91 84 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
92 85 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
93 8 fem Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
94 86 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
95 87 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
96 88 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
97 89 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
98 9 fem Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 90 masch Calonaci Ermanno G.S. Bellavista
100 91 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
101 92 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
102 10 fem Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
103 93 masch Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista
104 94 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
105 95 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
106 96 masch Grassini Fiorenzo G.S. Bellavista
107 97 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
108 11 fem Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 98 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 99 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 100 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
112 101 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 12 fem Brunelli Cecilia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
114 102 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
115 103 masch Riccarelli Dario Palestra The Best Body
116 13 fem Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
117 104 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
118 14 fem Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
119 105 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
120 15 fem Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
121 106 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
122 107 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
123 108 masch Semplici Paolo Marathon Club Cral Mps
124 109 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista
125 110 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
126 111 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
127 112 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
128 16 fem Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 113 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas Siena
130 17 fem Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
131 114 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
132 115 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
133 18 fem Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
134 116 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
135 117 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
136 118 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 119 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
138 120 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
139 121 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
140 122 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 123 masch Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
142 124 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
143 125 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
144 126 masch Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
145 127 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
146 128 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
147 19 fem Santella Gisela Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
148 129 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
149 130 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
150 131 masch Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpol
151 132 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
152 133 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
153 134 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
154 20 fem Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
155 21 fem Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
156 22 fem Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
157 135 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
158 136 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
159 137 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 138 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t