www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
 
6a CAMPESTRE NEL VERDE DI PIANELLA
Domenica 24 gennaio 2010
PIANELLA
3a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2009
KM 14
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /á f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 mas Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 mas Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 mas Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 mas Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 mas Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
6 6 mas Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 mas Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 mas Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
9 9 mas Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 mas Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 mas Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 mas Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 mas Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 mas Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 15 mas Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 mas Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
17 17 mas Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
18 18 mas Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
19 19 mas Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
20 20 mas Porc¨ Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
21 21 mas Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
22 22 mas Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 23 mas Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
24 24 mas Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
25 25 mas Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
26 26 mas Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti
27 27 mas Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
28 28 mas Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
29 29 mas Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
30 30 mas Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
31 31 mas Pirrotta Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 32 mas Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
33 33 mas Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 34 mas Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 35 mas Bozza Nunzio G.P.A. Libertas
36 36 mas Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 37 mas Braida Massimo Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 1 fem Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 38 mas Guida Davide A.S.D. SBR3 Grosseto
40 39 mas Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
41 40 mas Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
42 41 mas Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 42 mas Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
44 43 mas Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 44 mas Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
46 45 mas Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
47 46 mas Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
48 47 mas Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
49 48 mas Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
50 49 mas Mancuso Andrea G.S. Aurora 1948
51 50 mas Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 51 mas Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 52 mas Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 53 mas Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
55 54 mas Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 55 mas Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
57 56 mas Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
58 57 mas Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
59 58 mas Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 59 mas Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 60 mas Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
62 61 mas Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
63 62 mas Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 63 mas Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 64 mas Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 65 mas Caroti Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
67 66 mas Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
68 67 mas Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
69 68 mas Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 69 mas Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
71 70 mas Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
72 71 mas Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 2 fem Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana
74 72 mas Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
75 73 mas Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 3 fem Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 74 mas Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
78 75 mas De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 76 mas Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 77 mas Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas
81 78 mas Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 4 fem Menegon Michela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 79 mas Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
84 5 fem Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
85 80 mas Giuliani Marco G.S. Monteaperti
86 81 mas Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
87 82 mas Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
88 6 fem Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
89 83 mas Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
90 84 mas Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
91 85 mas Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
92 86 mas Barranca Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 87 mas Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 7 fem Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
95 88 mas Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
96 89 mas Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 90 mas Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 91 mas Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
99 8 fem 3) Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
100 92 mas Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
101 93 mas Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
102 94 mas Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 95 mas Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
104 96 mas Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 9 fem Brunelli Cecilia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
106 97 mas Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
107 98 mas Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
108 10 fem Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 99 mas Pampaloni Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 11 fem Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 100 mas Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
112 101 mas Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
113 102 mas Mazza Stefano G.S. Monteaperti
114 103 mas Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
115 104 mas Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
116 105 mas Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 12 fem Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
118 106 mas Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
119 107 mas Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 108 mas Belardi Giampaolo Pol. Mens Sana
121 109 mas Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
122 110 mas Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 111 mas Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
124 112 mas Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
125 113 mas Fioravanti Jarno Pol. Mens Sana
126 13 fem Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
127 14 fem Soldati Cinzia Pol. Mens Sana
128 15 fem Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
129 114 mas Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
130 115 mas Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
131 116 mas Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
132 117 mas Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
133 16 fem Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
134 118 mas Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
135 119 mas Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 120 mas Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
137 121 mas Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
138 122 mas Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 123 mas Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
140 124 mas Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
141 17 fem Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
142 18 fem Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
143 125 mas Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
144 126 mas Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
145 127 mas Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato
146 19 fem Bruscia Sabra G.P. R. Valenti
147 20 fem Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
148 21 fem Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 128 mas Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
150 129 mas Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
151 130 mas Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
152 131 mas Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
153 132 mas Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
154 133 mas Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
155 134 mas Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
156 135 mas Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
157 136 mas Montini Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
158 22 fem Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
159 137 mas Rotellini Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972
160 138 mas Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t