www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
27a CAMPESTRE DELLE TERME
Domenica 31 gennaio 2010
RAPOLANO TERME
4a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2010
KM 16
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
3 3 masch Lisi Vaiani Federico Podistica Arezzo
4 4 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Pallini Roberto Podistica Arezzo
6 6 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Giamello Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
8 8 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Pinna Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Porcł Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
11 11 masch Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
12 12 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
15 15 masch Pastore Lorenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Peron Marco Pol. Mens Sana
19 19 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch Calabrņ Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
22 22 masch Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
23 23 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
24 24 masch Ragnini Juri A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
25 25 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
26 1 femm Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
27 26 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
28 27 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 28 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 29 masch Bernetti Mauro (A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
31 30 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
32 31 masch Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo
33 32 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
34 33 masch Rachini Gianpaolo Vis Cortona (AR)
35 34 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
36 35 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
37 36 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
38 37 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
39 38 masch Casula Luigi A.S.D. Bellavista
40 39 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 40 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
42 41 masch Sadotti Giuseppe Podistica Arezzo
43 42 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
44 43 masch Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti
45 2 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 44 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 45 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
48 46 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 47 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
50 48 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
51 49 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
52 50 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
53 51 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 52 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
55 53 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 54 masch Caroti Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
57 55 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
58 56 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
59 57 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 58 masch Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
61 59 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
62 60 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
63 61 masch Melani Egildo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
64 62 masch Michelangeli Paolo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
65 63 masch Martini Maurizio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
66 64 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
67 65 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
68 66 masch Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti
69 67 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
70 68 masch Mazzini Roberto G.P. R. Valenti
71 69 masch Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti
72 70 masch Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
73 71 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 72 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
75 73 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
76 74 masch Garfi Giorgio G.S. Capannori (LU)
77 75 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
78 76 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 77 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
80 78 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 
81 79 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P.  R. Valenti
82 80 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 81 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 82 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 83 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
86 84 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
87 85 masch Pennarola Fausto Pol. Mens Sana
88 3 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
89 86 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 87 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
91 88 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
92 89 masch Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
93 90 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
94 91 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 92 masch Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga
96 93 masch Scrocco Antonio Atl. Sinalunga
97 94 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 95 masch Petreni Claudio A.S.D. Bellavista
99 96 masch Sabato Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
100 97 masch Sansone Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
101 98 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
102 99 masch Roggi Stefano A.S.D. Bellavista
103 100 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
104 4 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
105 5 femm Menegon Michela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 101 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
107 6 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
108 102 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 103 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
110 104 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
111 105 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
112 106 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
113 107 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
114 108 masch Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
115 7 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
116 109 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
117 110 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
118 111 masch Barranca Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 112 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 113 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
121 114 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
122 115 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
123 8 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
124 9 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
125 116 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 117 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
127 10 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 11 femm Brunelli Cecilia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
129 118 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
130 119 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
131 120 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
132 121 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 12 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 122 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
135 123 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
136 124 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 13 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
138 125 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
139 126 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
140 127 masch Mazzon Daniele G.P. R. Valenti
141 128 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
142 14 femm Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
143 129 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
144 130 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
145 131 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
146 15 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
147 132 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
148 133 masch Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
149 134 masch Fioravanti Jarno Marathon Club Cral Mps
150 16 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
151 135 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
152 136 masch Mazza Stefano G.S. Monteaperti
153 137 masch Semplici Paolo Marathon Club Cral Mps
154 138 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
155 139 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
156 17 femm Burani Monica A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
157 140 masch Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
158 141 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
159 142 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
160 18 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
161 143 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
162 144 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
163 19 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
164 145 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
165 146 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 20 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
167 147 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
168 148 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
169 149 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
170 21 femm Bruscia Sabra G.P. R. Valenti
171 22 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
172 23 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 150 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
174 151 masch Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato
175 152 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
176 153 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
177 154 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
178 155 masch Pulcinelli Gabrio G.P. R. Valenti
179 156 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
180 24 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
181 25 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
182 157 masch Bindelli Gianni G.S. Capannori (LU)
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t