www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
19a PASSEGGIATA DEL VOLONTARIO
Domenica 7 febbraio 2010
SIENAáá Pubblica Assistenza
5a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2010
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /á f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polstato
2 2 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
3 3 masch Porc¨ Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
4 4 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
9 9 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
14 14 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
15 15 masch Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
19 19 masch Pirrotta Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
20 20 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 21 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti
23 23 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
24 24 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
25 25 masch Ragnini Juri A.S.D. Uisp Chiancianoá
26 26 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
27 27 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
28 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 28 masch Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
30 29 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
31 30 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
32 31 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 32 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
34 33 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 34 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 2 femm Korzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana
37 35 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
38 36 masch Artini Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
39 37 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
40 38 masch Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti
41 39 masch Guida Davide A.S.D. SBR3 Grosseto
42 40 masch Carletti Michele G.S. Monteaperti
43 41 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 42 masch Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
45 43 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
46 44 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 3 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 45 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
49 46 masch Braida Massimo Marathon Club Cral Mps
50 47 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 48 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
52 49 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
53 50 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
54 51 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
55 52 masch Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polstato
56 53 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
57 54 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
58 55 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
59 56 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
60 57 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 58 masch Caroti Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
62 59 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
63 60 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 61 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 62 masch Santolamazza Marco G.S. Polstato
66 4 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 63 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
68 64 masch Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
69 65 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 66 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
71 67 masch Pennarola Fausto Pol. Mens Sana
72 68 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
73 69 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 70 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 71 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
76 72 masch Ciabattini Euro Uisp Grosseto
77 73 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 5 femm Casamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
79 74 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
80 75 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
81 76 masch Barranca Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 77 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 78 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
84 79 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
85 80 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 81 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
87 82 masch Giuliani Marco G.S. Monteaperti
88 83 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 84 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 85 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
91 86 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 6 femm Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 87 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
94 88 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
95 89 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
96 7 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
97 90 masch Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
98 91 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
99 92 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
100 93 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
101 94 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 8 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
103 95 masch Sammicheli Raffaele Pol. Mens Sana
104 9 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
105 96 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
106 97 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 98 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 99 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 100 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
110 101 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
111 102 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
112 103 masch Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polstato
113 104 masch Grossi Massimo Palestra Equinox
114 105 masch Arnecchi Massimiliano Tennis Club Poggibonsi
115 106 masch Vano Enrico G.S. R. Valenti
116 107 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 108 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
118 10 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 109 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 110 masch Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
121 111 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
122 112 masch Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 113 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
124 11 femm Brunelli Cecilia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
125 114 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
126 115 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
127 116 masch Calvellini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 117 masch Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 12 femm Fortunato Angela G.S. Monteaperti
130 118 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
131 119 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
132 120 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
133 121 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
134 13 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
135 122 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
136 123 masch Siragusa Gianni Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
137 124 masch Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
138 125 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
139 126 masch Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
140 127 masch Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
141 128 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
142 129 masch Pecciarelli Giancarlo Libero
143 130 masch Mazza Stefano G.S. Monteaperti
144 131 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
145 132 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
146 133 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
147 134 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
148 14 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 135 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
150 136 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
151 137 masch Vivarelli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 15 femm Kies Marilin Pol. Mens Sana
153 16 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 138 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
155 17 femm Moroni Monica A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
156 139 masch Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
157 140 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
158 18 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
159 19 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
160 141 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 142 masch Cardone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
162 143 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
163 144 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
164 145 masch Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
165 146 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
166 147 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
167 148 masch Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
168 149 masch Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
169 150 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
170 151 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
171 152 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
172 153 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 20 femm Bruscia Sabra G.P. R. Valenti
174 154 masch Giglioni Marco Pol. Mens Sana
175 21 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
176 155 masch Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato
177 22 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
178 156 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
179 157 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
180 158 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
181 159 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
182 160 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
183 161 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
184 23 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
185 24 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
186 162 masch Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t