www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o p u n t o a S i e n a
10a PASSEGGIATA AL DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
Domenica 14 marzo 2010
SIENA Dopolavoro Ferroviario
Premiazioni trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2010
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
3 3 masch Giamello Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
4 4 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
10 10 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
11 11 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 15 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
18 18 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 21 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
22 22 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 23 masch Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polstato
24 24 masch Ragnini Juri A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
25 25 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
27 27 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
29 29 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
30 30 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
31 31 masch Caroti Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
32 32 masch Bozza Nunzio G.P.A. Libertas
33 33 masch Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
34 34 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
35 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 35 masch Morrone Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 36 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
38 37 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
39 38 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 39 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 2 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 40 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 41 masch Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas
44 42 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 43 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
46 44 masch Ciabattini Euro Uisp Grosseto
47 3 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
48 45 masch Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 46 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
50 47 masch Barranca Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 48 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 49 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 50 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
54 51 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
55 52 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 53 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 54 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
58 55 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 56 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 57 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 58 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
62 59 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
63 60 masch Gazzei Marco Funsport
64 61 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 62 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
66 63 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
67 64 masch Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
68 65 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
69 66 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 67 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 68 masch Marzucchi Bernardo Pol. Mens Sana
72 69 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
73 70 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
74 71 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
75 72 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
76 73 masch Giannozzi Andrea Funsport
77 74 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
78 75 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
79 76 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
80 4 femm Liverani Beatrice (70) A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle (80)
81 77 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
82 78 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
83 79 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
84 80 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 81 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
86 82 masch Riccarelli Dario Palestra The Best Body
87 83 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
88 84 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
89 85 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
90 86 masch Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 87 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
92 88 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
93 89 masch Martini Umberto G.P.A. Libertas
94 90 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
95 91 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
96 5 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
97 92 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
98 93 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
99 94 masch Semplici Paolo Marathon Club Cral Mps
100 95 masch Guerrini Gian Luca G.P.A. Libertas
101 96 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 97 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
103 98 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
104 99 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
105 100 masch Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polstato
106 101 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
107 6 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
108 7 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
109 102 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
110 103 masch Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
111 104 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
112 105 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
113 106 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 107 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
115 108 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
116 109 masch Vivarelli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 110 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
118 8 femm Brunelli Cecilia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
119 111 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
120 112 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
121 113 masch Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
122 114 masch Sampieri Andrea G.S. Lucignano
123 9 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
124 115 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
125 116 masch Golini Luciano G.P.A. Libertas
126 117 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
127 10 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
128 11 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
129 118 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
130 119 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
131 12 femm Ugolini Lucia 65) S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
132 13 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 120 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
134 121 masch Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 14 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
136 15 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
137 122 masch Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
138 16 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
139 17 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
140 18 femm Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948
141 123 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
142 124 masch Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato
143 125 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
144 126 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
145 127 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
146 128 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
147 129 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
148 130 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 131 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
150 132 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 19 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
152 20 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 21 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 22 femm Calandra Valentina Pol. Mens Sana
155 133 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
156 134 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
157 135 masch Mazza Stefano G.S. Monteaperti
158 136 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
159 137 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 138 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
161 23 femm Grassini Marina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
162 24 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
163 139 masch Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
164 140 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
165 25 femm Santacroce Lucia G.P.A. Libertas
166 141 masch Galigani Marco Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
167 26 femm Rocchi Barbara Pol. Mens Sana
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t