g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o p u n t o a S i e n a 
 
TARTUFO  ECO - TRAIL
Sabato 3 aprile 2010
SAN GIOVANNI D'ASSO
KM 18
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m CARONI FRANCESCO MARATONETA SIENA 1.09.40
1 1 masch 1 A m PASSARELLO STEFANO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.09.40
3 3 masch 2 B m CAMPESTRIN CRISTIANO VALSUGANA TRENTINO 1.10.25
4 4 masch 1 C m BASILE SALVATORE ATLETICA FUTURA 1.13.07
5 5 masch 3 B m CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON 1.13.09
6 6 masch 2 C m FIORUCCI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NICCHI AREZZO 1.14.03
7 7 masch 3 C m TORRACCHI ALDO NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1.14.18
8 8 masch 4 B m TALIANI MASSIMILIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.14.43
9 9 masch 5 B m PALLINI ROBERTO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.15.10
10 10 masch 6 B m DELFINI FRANCESCO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.15.44
11 11 masch 7 B m RUBELLINI LEONARDO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.16.07
12 12 masch 8 B m MORONI LORENZO ALL RUNNING 1.17.38
13 13 masch 4 C m MATTEOLI ALESSANDRO TEAM LIVORNO 1.17.42
14 14 masch 9 B m GRAMAJO TOBIAS ROMAS ACQUACETOSA 1.18.06
15 15 masch 5 C m BURRONI GIOVANNI TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.18.07
16 16 masch 1 D m DI MARE GERARDO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.18.20
17 1 femm 1 B f GARINEI PAOLA AVIS PERUGIA 1.19.27
18 17 masch 6 C m UNGUREANU CONSTANTIN MAIANO (FI) 1.20.07
19 18 masch 2 A m CARLUCCI MATTEO TRI IRON 1.21.59
20 19 masch 2 D m CIVILINI ELVIO ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1.22.21
21 20 masch 7 C m SADOTTI GILBERTO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.22.27
22 21 masch 10 B m BARDI DANIELE TEAM LIVORNO 1.22.32
23 22 masch 8 C m FELICI FABIO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.22.34
24 2 femm 2 B f MARCHETTI DANIELA CRAL MPS 1.22.53
25 23 masch 9 C m PECCIANTI LUCA MONTEAPERTI 1.23.02
26 24 masch 3 A m TANI PAOLO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.23.26
27 25 masch 11 B m NUTINI MICHELE RUNNER BARBERINO 1.23.30
28 3 femm 1 A f PROIETTI FEDERICA SCAVO 2000 1.23.38
29 26 masch 12 B m PERAZZINI FILIPPO LIBERO 1.23.40
30 27 masch 10 C m SERIACOPI ANGELO UISP ABBADIA S.S. 1.24.12
31 28 masch 1 E m SANTINI OLIVIERO UISP ROMA 1.24.21
32 29 masch 11 C m MOTRONI PATRIZIO TEAM LIVORNO 1.24.48
33 30 masch 12 C m GATTI ANDREA CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE 1.25.04
34 31 masch 13 C m BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.25.45
35 32 masch 14 C m ROSSI STEFANO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.27.08
36 33 masch 15 C m CHIOSTRINI NICOLA VECCHI AMICI (FI) 1.27.09
37 34 masch 3 D m CAVALLINI VINICIO TEAM LIVORNO 1.27.33
38 35 masch 13 B m BELOTTI CLAUDIO SERPENTINE 1.27.39
39 36 masch 16 C m PASQUI STEFANO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.28.07
40 37 masch 17 C m MENCACCI GIANNI ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.28.18
41 38 masch 14 B m CAPANNI PAOLO ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1.28.33
42 39 masch 18 C m CAMILLONI LEONARDO ENERGIA+ RECANATI 1.28.39
43 40 masch 19 C m BANDINI SAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.29.07
44 41 masch 4 D m MANFUCCI SAURO M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1.29.23
45 42 masch 20 C m MUGGERU MAURIZIO ATLETICA CAPANNE 1.29.37
46 4 femm 1 D f SASSI ANTONELLA AURORA SIENA 1.29.38
47 43 masch 15 B m ZURLI MASSIMO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.29.40
48 44 masch 16 B m DANZI ANDREA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER 1.29.42
49 45 masch 17 B m DAINELLI NICOLA SPIRITO TRAIL 1.29.48
50 46 masch 18 B m ZOPPETTI NICOLA GUALDO (PG) 1.30.13
51 47 masch 5 D m DI NUCCI ENZO ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1.30.26
52 48 masch 21 C m DONATI VALERIO POLISPORTIVA SPORTING 1.31.03
53 5 femm 1 C f BINDI PAOLA ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1.31.09
54 49 masch 22 C m FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.31.25
55 50 masch 6 D m CARRADOSSI ANTONIO RESCO REGGELLO (FI) 1.31.44
56 6 femm 2 C f BARBOI CAMELIA MAIANO (FI) 1.31.58
57 51 masch 23 C m EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI 1.32.01
58 52 masch 7 D m VITI CLAUDIO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.33.03
59 53 masch 8 D m ARTINI UBALDO CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1.33.34
60 54 masch 9 D m BRUNELLI ADRIANO CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1.33.44
61 55 masch 19 B m TOZZI CRISTIAN CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1.33.46
62 56 masch 10 D m ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL MPS 1.33.47
63 57 masch 11 D m LIVI PAOLO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.34.00
64 58 masch 24 C m ANTONELLI ALESSIO VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON 1.34.04
65 59 masch 4 A m RUSU VITALIE RICCARDO VALENTI 1.34.06
66 60 masch 25 C m CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1.34.21
67 61 masch 12 D m DONATI LUIGI ANTRACCOLI 1.34.26
68 62 masch 13 D m CAPITONI MAURILIO ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1.34.47
69 63 masch 2 E m FALSO LUIGI MONTEAPERTI 1.34.55
70 64 masch 26 C m VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.35.09
71 65 masch 27 C m VIGETTI MASSIMO ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1.35.58
72 66 masch 20 B m CONTORNI IVO UISP ABBADIA S.S. 1.36.19
73 67 masch 28 C m BELLI GIANLUCA PODISTICA AREZZO 1.37.05
74 68 masch 14 D m CATANESE GIANPAOLO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.37.17
75 69 masch 15 D m REDI NAZZARENO IL CAMPINO 1.37.57
76 70 masch 21 B m MUCCIARINI SIMONE  RICCARDO VALENTI 1.38.26
77 71 masch 16 D m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO RICCARDO VALENTI 1.38.28
78 72 masch 22 B m PARAUDA ALESSIO CAI PRATO 1.38.37
79 73 masch 17 D m DROGHINI SAURO LUCREZIA PESARO 1.38.47
80 7 femm 3 C f MARTINENGO GAUDENZIA LAMMARI LUCCA 1.38.57
81 74 masch 3 E m PANCHETTI MASSIMO DINAMIS FALCONARA M.MA (AN) 1.39.13
82 75 masch 29 C m MENCHETTI ADRIANO IL CAMPINO 1.39.21
83 76 masch 18 D m ROGGI STEFANO BELLAVISTA POGGIBONSI 1.39.26
84 77 masch 19 D m CRISTEL CARLO RICCARDO VALENTI 1.40.10
85 8 femm 4 C f RAZZOLINI ILARIA NAVE (FI) 1.40.13
86 78 masch 23 B m ZANGHERI MASSIMO TEAM LE LAME 1.40.20
87 9 femm 5 C f RANFAGNI GRAZIA MAIANO (FI) 1.41.02
88 79 masch 30 C m TOTI SAURO MAIANO (FI) 1.41.03
89 80 masch 20 D m MORELLI LEONARDO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.41.04
90 10 femm 6 C f RESPLANDI GHISLAINE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO 1.42.56
91 81 masch 24 B m BARBINI VICTOR IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.43.09
92 11 femm 7 C f BUCCI SIMONETTA CAI PISTOIA 1.44.41
93 82 masch 25 B m FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO WHIRLPOOL CRAL 1.44.46
94 83 masch 31 C m FUSI SIMONE WHIRLPOOL CRAL 1.44.48
95 84 masch 26 B m CENNINI SAMUELE LIBERO 1.46.32
96 85 masch 27 B m FORLANI ALESSIO LIBERO 1.46.51
97 86 masch 32 C m ALBANO ROBERTO CASA CULTURALE S. MINIATO 1.48.21
98 87 masch 21 D m ROSINI WALTER MARATONETA SIENA 1.48.23
99 88 masch 4 E m LODOVICHI FRANCO FILIPPIDE CAST. DEL LAGO (PG) 1.48.36
100 12 femm 3 B f BELLO CARMEN ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.48.40
101 89 masch 22 D m CENNI MARCO CRAL MPS 1.48.54
102 13 femm 2 D f SICURANZA SILVIA ISOLOTTO (FI) 1.48.57
103 90 masch 23 D m BRACCI ROBERTO POLSTATO 1.49.34
104 91 masch 5 E m SGATTI ADRIANO NAVE (FI) 1.50.33
105 14 femm 8 C f BIANCHI SERENA NAVE (FI) 1.50.54
106 92 masch 28 B m LISI MORENO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.51.26
107 15 femm 9 C f BREGA DANIELA MENS SANA 1.52.21
108 93 masch 29 B m GERI ENRICO NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1.52.50
109 94 masch 24 D m PAMPALONI ANDREA ISOLOTTO (FI) 1.53.42
110 95 masch 30 B m GAGGIOLI GIANLUCA SPIRITO TRAIL 1.55.18
111 96 masch 6 E m LAPINI LUCIANO NAVE (FI) 1.55.21
112 97 masch 1 F m BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA (LU) 1.55.23
113 98 masch 25 D m MARINARI PIERO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.55.34
114 16 femm 4 B f MEARINI LAURA VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON 1.55.54
115 17 femm 10 C f PANTI SILVIA MENS SANA 1.56.24
116 99 masch 31 B m ROCCHI DUCCIO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.56.25
117 100 masch 7 E m SALVADORI DOMENICO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.57.41
118 101 masch 26 D m CIABATTINI EURO UISP GROSSETO 1.58.19
119 18 femm 11 C f PROVITINA DANIELA CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE 1.58.20
120 19 femm 3 D f PORRI ROBERTA MONTEAPERTI 1.59.48
121 102 masch 27 D m MAGLIANI GIANPIETRO ATLETICA SCANDIANO (RE) 2.02.13
122 103 masch 33 C m PAPI ROBERTO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2.04.42
123 104 masch 28 D m PASSARELLO FRANCESCO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.04.45
124 20 femm 12 C f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA NAVE (FI) 2.05.18
125 105 masch 34 C m ORRIGO MAURIZIO NAVE (FI) 2.05.19
126 106 masch 29 D m CAPACCIOLI FRANCO LUCIGNANO 2.05.33
127 107 masch 32 B m ROSATI MICHELE TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.05.53
128 108 masch 35 C m ROSSI MASSIMO WHIRLPOOL CRAL 2.05.54
129 21 femm 13 C f CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL MPS 2.05.56
130 109 masch 36 C m SENESI MASSIMILIANO CRAL MPS 2.05.57
131 110 masch 8 E m MAGI LUCIANO CRAL MPS 2.06.01
132 111 masch 30 D m RAVALLI GIOVANNI MARATONETI RICCIONE 2.06.07
133 112 masch 9 E m MARZANO ENRICO PODISTICA TIBURTINA 2.07.29
134 113 masch 31 D m SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO BELLAVISTA POGGIBONSI 2.09.53
135 114 masch 32 D m DI PASTENA VINCENZO PODISTICA TIBURTINA 2.13.16
136 22 femm 14 C f FANETTI ALESSANDRA MENS SANA 2.18.31
137 115 masch 33 B m DELLA COSTA SALVATORE RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2.18.32
138 116 masch 33 D m POCCIONI BERNARDO M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO 2.23.53
139 23 femm 4 D f CARNEVALE INES IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.26.11
140 24 femm 15 C f LEBANO ROSA PODISMO IL PONTE 3.21.19
141 117 masch 37 C m FALASCHI STEFANO PODISMO IL PONTE 3.21.21
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t