g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o p u n t o a S i e n a 
 
MONTE ISI ECO - TRAIL
Lunedi 5 aprile 2010
MONTISI
KM 18
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m CARONI FRANCESCO MARATONETA SIENA 1.20.57
1 1 masch 1 B m CAMPESTRIN CRISTIANO VALSUGANA TRENTINO 1.20.57
3 3 masch 1 C m LACHI ALESSIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.22.40
4 4 masch 2 C m TORRACCHI ALDO NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1.23.25
5 5 masch 3 C m FIORUCCI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NICCHI AREZZO 1.25.23
6 6 masch 3 B m DELFINI FRANCESCO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.26.52
7 7 masch 4 B m CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON 1.27.04
8 8 masch 5 B m RUBELLINI LEONARDO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.27.37
9 9 masch 4 C m FERRARI MICHELE ALPI APUANE 1.28.25
10 10 masch 6 B m PALLINI ROBERTO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.29.07
11 11 masch 1 A m CARLUCCI MATTEO TRI IRON 1.32.49
12 12 masch 5 C m MATTEOLI ALESSANDRO TEAM LIVORNO 1.33.12
13 13 masch 6 C m UNGUREANU CONSTANTIN MAIANO (FI) 1.36.03
14 14 masch 7 C m FELICI FABIO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.36.18
15 15 masch 8 C m MUGGIANU MAURIZIO ATLETICA CAPANNE 1.37.00
16 16 masch 9 C m ZACCHEI PAOLO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.37.05
17 17 masch 7 B m BARDI DANIELE TEAM LIVORNO 1.37.08
18 18 masch 8 B m PROSA GIORGIO RICCARDO VALENTI 1.38.34
19 19 masch 1 D m BRUNELLI ADRIANO CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1.38.37
20 20 masch 10 C m MENCACCI GIANNI ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.40.03
21 21 masch 1 E m SANTINI OLIVIERO UISP ROMA 1.40.21
22 1 femm 1 B f GARINEI PAOLA AVIS PERUGIA 1.40.35
23 22 masch 11 C m CAMILLONI LEONARDO ENERGIA+ RECANATI 1.41.12
24 23 masch 2 A m TANI PAOLO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.41.27
25 24 masch 12 C m CHIOSTRINI NICOLA VECCHI AMICI (FI) 1.41.43
26 25 masch 13 C m BANDINI SAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.42.10
27 26 masch 14 C m MOTRONI PATRIZIO TEAM LIVORNO 1.42.22
28 27 masch 9 B m DAINELLI NICOLA SPIRITO TRAIL 1.42.37
29 28 masch 15 C m ROSSI STEFANO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.43.14
30 29 masch 10 B m VIGNALI SERGIO SBR 3 1.44.13
31 30 masch 2 D m CAVALLINI VINICIO TEAM LIVORNO 1.46.07
32 31 masch 11 B m BIAGIANTI ANDREA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.46.18
33 2 femm 2 B f RIGHETTI LUANA CAMAIORE 1.46.23
34 32 masch 12 B m ZURLI MASSIMO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.46.53
35 33 masch 16 C m ANTONELLI ALESSIO VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON 1.48.43
36 34 masch 3 D m ANTONUZZI PIERO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO 1.49.36
37 35 masch 4 D m ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL MPS 1.50.20
38 36 masch 17 C m VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.51.04
39 37 masch 18 C m FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.51.05
40 3 femm 1 C f BARBOI CAMELIA MAIANO (FI) 1.51.23
41 38 masch 19 C m GIACOMINI  MARCO MAIANO (FI) 1.52.20
42 39 masch 5 D m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO RICCARDO VALENTI 1.52.43
43 40 masch 2 E m PANCHETTI MASSIMO DINAMIS FALCONARA M.MA (AN) 1.52.52
44 41 masch 20 C m BELLI GIANLUCA PODISTICA AREZZO 1.54.01
45 4 femm 3 B f MARCHI MONICA L.T.R. 1.55.52
46 42 masch 6 D m DROGHINI SAURO LUCREZIA PESARO 1.56.05
47 43 masch 7 D m LIVI PAOLO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.57.33
48 44 masch 8 D m VITI CLAUDIO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.57.59
49 45 masch 9 D m ANTONINO LEONARDO MAIANO (FI) 1.58.13
50 46 masch 13 B m BARBINI VICTOR IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.58.40
51 5 femm 2 C f RAZZOLINI ILARIA NAVE (FI) 1.59.12
52 47 masch 10 D m CATANESE GIANPAOLO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.59.52
53 48 masch 21 C m GIACONI ALESSANDRO TEAM LIVORNO 2.02.08
54 6 femm 3 C f BUCCI SIMONETTA CAI PISTOIA 2.05.31
55 49 masch 11 D m MORELLI LEONARDO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2.05.34
56 7 femm 4 B f SACCARDI MONIA NAVE (FI) 2.05.42
57 8 femm 4 C f RESPLANDI GHISLAINE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO 2.06.55
58 50 masch 22 C m ROSINI PATRIZIO MARATONETA SIENA 2.07.00
59 51 masch 23 C m ALBANO ROBERTO CASA CULTURALE S. MINIATO 2.08.26
60 9 femm 5 C f MARTINENGO GAUDENZIA LAMMARI LUCCA 2.08.31
61 10 femm 6 C f LIVERANI PATRIZIA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.09.47
62 11 femm 7 C f BRUCIONI ROBERTA TEAM LIVORNO 2.10.55
63 52 masch 24 C m ESPOSITO CRISTIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.11.37
64 12 femm 5 B f TONELLI ILARIA VILLA PANPHILI 2.11.55
65 13 femm 8 C f MELE RAFFAELLA ATLETICA VILLA AURELIA 2.11.56
66 53 masch 12 D m CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI SIENA 2.14.02
67 54 masch 25 C m BELIGNI SERGIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.14.36
68 55 masch 13 D m CAPACCIOLI FRANCO LUCIGNANO 2.20.39
69 56 masch 3 E m SALVADORI DOMENICO PODISTICA AREZZO 2.25.06
70 57 masch 1 F m BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA (LU) 2.25.40
71 58 masch 4 E m MAGI LUCIANO CRAL MPS 2.25.42
72 14 femm 6 B f MEARINI LAURA VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON 2.26.03
73 59 masch 5 E m SGATTI ADRIANO NAVE (FI) 2.27.35
74 15 femm 9 C f BIANCHI SERENA NAVE (FI) 2.27.47
75 60 masch 14 B m LISI MORENO PODISTICA AREZZO 2.35.03
76 61 masch 14 D m SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO BELLAVISTA POGGIBONSI 2.37.48
77 16 femm 10 C f BREGA DANIELA MENS SANA 2.37.48
78 17 femm 11 C f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA NAVE (FI) 2.44.47
79 62 masch 15 D m DI PASTENA VINCENZO PODISTICA TIBURTINA 2.46.46
80 63 masch 16 D m RAVALLI GIOVANNI MARATONETI RICCIONE 2.47.25
81 18 femm 7 B f FUSINI DANIELA ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 3.26.52
82 19 femm 8 B f MAIUOLO LAURA NAVE (FI) 3.35.39
83 64 masch 26 C m ORRIGO MAURIZIO NAVE (FI) 3.35.40
84 20 femm 12 C f LEBANO ROSA PODISMO IL PONTE 3.36.12
85 65 masch 27 C m FALASCHI STEFANO PODISMO IL PONTE 3.36.12
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t