g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o p u n t o a S i e n a 
TROFEO DEI CAMPANILI  edizione 1
Lunedi dell'Angelo 5 aprile 2010
COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA
KM 13
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 Amt m CANNUCCI MATTEO G.S. AURORA SIENA
2 2 masch 2 Amt m BENELLI YURI ATL. CASTELLO
3 3 masch 3 Amt m TUMINO LORENZO ASD GREGGE RIBELLE
4 4 masch 4 Amt m ORSI SERGIO ATL. VINCI
5 5 masch 5 Amt m PETRI GIACOMO ATLETICA LA RAMPA
6 6 masch 6 Amt m CHELLINI FEDERICO EQUINOX POGGIBONSI
7 7 masch 7 Amt m PORCU' DUCCIO G.P.A. LIBERTAS SIENA
8 8 masch 8 Amt m PAMPALONI COSIMO APD SAN GIMIGNANO
9 9 masch 9 Amt m MASONI MATTEO ATL. CASTELLO
10 10 masch 1 Vet m GABSI FARAH G.P. R. VALENTI RAPOLANO
11 11 masch 10 Amt m MARRICCHI LIVIO POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
12 12 masch 11 Amt m FRATARCANGELI MAURO G.S. CAPPUCCINI
13 13 masch 12 Amt m MENICHETTI STEFANO ATL. CASTELLO
14 14 masch 13 Amt m MYDI RAHAL APD SAN GIMIGNANO
15 15 masch 2 Vet m SCORTICHINI AGOSTINO POD. VALDIPESA
16 16 masch 14 Amt m MERCATELLI FRANCESCO ATLETICA LA RAMPA
17 17 masch 15 Amt m CARDONE JACOPO APD SAN GIMIGNANO
18 18 masch 16 Amt m PROVVEDI FRANCO POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
19 19 masch 17 Amt m ROSSI PIER LUIGI LA TORRE CENAIA
20 20 masch 18 Amt m COLI LUIGI  ATLETICA LA RAMPA
21 1 femm 1 Amt f MARCHETTI DANIELA CRAL MPS
22 21 masch 19 Amt m CANTAGALLI GUIDO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
23 22 masch 20 Amt m BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO
24 23 masch 1 Arg m FRANCINI GIUSEPPE  ATLETICA LA RAMPA
25 24 masch 21 Amt m MASSARO GIUSEPPE G.P. R. VALENTI RAPOLANO
26 25 masch 3 Vet m NASINI ENRICO  G.S. AURORA SIENA
27 26 masch 22 Amt m LOMBARDI RICHARD POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
28 27 masch 23 Amt m PIERI CARLO ATLETICA LA RAMPA
29 28 masch 24 Amt m MEZZEDIMI GIANMARCO POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
30 29 masch 4 Vet m BURRINI ANDREA POD. VALDIPESA
31 30 masch 5 Vet m CASULA LUIGI G.S. BELLAVISTA
32 31 masch 25 Amt m FRULLANTI CESARE G.P. R. VALENTI RAPOLANO
33 32 masch 26 Amt m WIEDENAU PAUL APD SAN GIMIGNANO
34 2 femm 2 Amt f GIACHI CHIARA APD SAN GIMIGNANO
35 33 masch 6 Vet m FRULLANTI ENZO G.P. R. VALENTI RAPOLANO
36 34 masch 7 Vet m CIPOLLINI CLAUDIO ATL. VINCI
37 35 masch 2 Arg m BERNINI MAURO GS COSTA D'ARGENTO
38 36 masch 8 Vet m PRATESI ENZO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
39 37 masch 27 Amt m MAZZINI ENRICO GS MAIANO
40 3 femm 3 Amt f DEL BELLO BARBARA S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
41 38 masch 28 Amt m CARDONE ANGELO LIBERTAS ATL. VALDELSA
42 39 masch 9 Vet m ARTINI UBALDO G.S. CAPPUCCINI
43 40 masch 29 Amt m FALCHI SIMONE G.S. CAPPUCCINI
44 41 masch 30 Amt m DONDOLI FRANCESCO APD SAN GIMIGNANO
45 42 masch 10 Vet m PAMPALONI GIANNI G.S. BELLAVISTA
46 43 masch 11 Vet m PIERI CLAUDIO  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT-CULTURA
47 4 femm 4 Amt f MARCHI LUISA ATL. CASTELLO
48 44 masch 12 Vet m BOSCHI MARIO EQUINOX POGGIBONSI
49 45 masch 31 Amt m ZINGONI NICOLA EQUINOX POGGIBONSI
50 5 femm 5 Amt f GELSI ADA LUCIA APD SAN GIMIGNANO
51 46 masch 32 Amt m GIOVANI GIANNI POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
52 47 masch 33 Amt m NANNETTI MAURO ATL. VALDARNO
53 48 masch 34 Amt m VANGELISTI GIAMPIERO LA TORRE CENAIA
54 49 masch 35 Amt m CENCETTI EMILIANO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 
55 50 masch 36 Amt m MAINARDI MASSIMO TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSA
56 51 masch 3 Arg m SORO GRAZIETTO ATL. VALDARNO
57 6 femm 6 Amt f NACCI IRENE ATL. VALDARNO
58 52 masch 13 Vet m CRISTEL CARLO G.P. R. VALENTI RAPOLANO
59 53 masch 14 Vet m VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO OUTBACK FIESOLE
60 54 masch 4 Arg m PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. CAPPUCCINI
61 55 masch 5 Arg m PANCHETTI VLADIMIRO GS PIEVE A RIPOLI
62 56 masch 15 Vet m SECCHIONI MARCO POD. IL PONTE SCANDICCI
63 7 femm 7 Amt f BANCHI BENEDETTA S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
64 8 femm 8 Amt f CHELLINI SANDRA ASD GREGGE RIBELLE
65 9 femm 9 Amt f GIORGETTI SERENA G.S. BELLAVISTA
66 10 femm 10 Amt f CARLINI LUCIA G.S. CAPPUCCINI
67 57 masch 16 Vet m ROGGI STEFANO G.S. BELLAVISTA
68 58 masch 17 Vet m DE FELICE GIANFRANCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
69 59 masch 37 Amt m BIMBI ROBERTO LA TORRE CENAIA
70 60 masch 6 Arg m BALESTRINI CARLO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT-CULTURA
71 61 masch 38 Amt m BERTI FRANCESCO FC GRACCIANO
72 62 masch 39 Amt m FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRPOOL
73 63 masch 18 Vet m DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
74 64 masch 19 Vet m CHESI RINO CRAL MPS
75 11 femm 11 Amt f LANDI SARA APD SAN GIMIGNANO
76 65 masch 40 Amt m ALDINUCCI CARLO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
77 66 masch 7 Arg m PIERATTELLI LUIGI  G.S. CAPPUCCINI
78 67 masch 41 Amt m L'ABATE GIOVANNI LIBERO
79 12 femm 12 Amt f PROFETI SILVIA ATL. VALDARNO
80 68 masch 42 Amt m ROSSI MASSIMO CRAL WHIRPOOL
81 69 masch 8 Arg m SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
82 70 masch 43 Amt m PETRENI CLAUDIO G.S. BELLAVISTA
83 71 masch 44 Amt m ARNECCHI MASSIMILIANO TENNIS CLUB POGGIBONSI
84 13 femm 13 Amt f GIORGI CRISTINA LA TORRE CENAIA
85 72 masch 45 Amt m GIANNINI PAOLO GS MONTAPERTI
86 73 masch 9 Arg m NUZZI SANTI POD. VALDIPESA
87 74 masch 46 Amt m GRAVINA SEBASTIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
88 75 masch 47 Amt m BETTINI FABIO MENS SANA SIENA
89 76 masch 10 Arg m NANNETTI GIUSEPPE ATL. VALDARNO
90 77 masch 48 Amt m SOLDATESCHI SIMONE POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
91 78 masch 20 Vet m MENCHETTI CLAUDIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
92 79 masch 49 Amt m VANGELISTI GIORDANO LA TORRE CENAIA
93 14 femm 14 Amt f PALETTI ANNA ATL. VALDARNO
94 80 masch 21 Vet m RUSCI SERGIO CRAL MPS
95 81 masch 11 Arg m MORI ROBERTO SOC. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
96 82 masch 12 Arg m BISOGNI MAURO POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
97 83 masch 50 Amt m CORSI MARCO G.S. BELLAVISTA
98 84 masch 51 Amt m VANNI PAOLO POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
99 15 femm 15 Amt f FROSALI VALENTINA G.S. BELLAVISTA
100 85 masch 22 Vet m DE LUCA ADRIANO G.S. BELLAVISTA
101 16 femm 16 Amt f FLORIANI CINZIA EQUINOX POGGIBONSI
102 86 masch 13 Arg m NANNOTTI SANDRO G.P.A. LIBERTAS SIENA
103 87 masch 23 Vet m BROGINI MARCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
104 88 masch 24 Vet m CORALLO BIAGIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
105 17 femm 17 Amt f FANI VALERIA POD.EMPOLESE
106 18 femm 18 Amt f BOLDI CARLA  ASD GREGGE RIBELLE
107 89 masch 14 Arg m GAROSI CLAUDIO G.P.A. LIBERTAS SIENA
108 90 masch 52 Amt m MEONI ALESSANDRO LIBERO
109 91 masch 53 Amt m SASSETTI ROBERTO G.S. LUCIGNANO
110 92 masch 54 Amt m RABAZZI ALBERTO POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
111 93 masch 55 Amt m DE SANTI SIMONE POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
112 19 femm 19 Amt f CASPRINI KATIA ATLETICA 2005
113 94 masch 25 Vet m BRACCI ROBERTO  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA
114 20 femm 1 vet f MOSCADELLI DONATELLA S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
115 95 masch 26 Vet m CALONACI ERMANNO G.S. BELLAVISTA
116 96 masch 56 Amt m ROSATI MICHELE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
117 97 masch 57 Amt m GAMBASSI MARIO LIBERTAS ATL. VALDELSA
118 98 masch 58 Amt m MOSCHI PAOLO POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
119 21 femm 2 vet f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT-CULTURA
120 99 masch 27 Vet m MACHETTI CLAUDIO G.P.A. LIBERTAS SIENA
121 100 masch 59 Amt m MACCIANTI RODOLFO LIBERO
122 101 masch 15 Arg m BIANCIARDI AMERALDO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA
123 102 masch 16 Arg m PANTI ROBERTO GS MONTAPERTI
124 103 masch 60 Amt m MAZZA STEFANO GS MONTAPERTI
125 104 masch 28 Vet m CASELLI MAURO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA
126 105 masch 17 Arg m AMERINI BRUNO G.P. R. VALENTI RAPOLANO
127 106 masch 29 Vet m CECCATELLI ARNALDO G.S. BELLAVISTA
128 107 masch 30 Vet m LUCHINI MASSIMO US UGNANO
129 22 femm 20 Amt f PAMPALONI BARBARA G.S. BELLAVISTA
130 108 masch 31 Vet m VANACORE SERGIO CRAL MPS
131 23 femm 21 Amt f HIPPOLITI PAOLA POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
132 109 masch 61 Amt m RABAZZI ANDREA  POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA
133 110 masch 62 Amt m LANDI GIACOMO  LIBERO
134 111 masch 63 Amt m FAGIOLI PAOLO FC GRACCIANO
135 112 masch 64 Amt m PANICHI ALESSIO FC GRACCIANO
136 113 masch 32 Vet m NARDONE GIUSEPPE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA
137 114 masch 33 Vet m PEPI VALERIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
138 24 femm 22 Amt f BELLINI CINZIA POD. IL PONTE SCANDICCI
139 115 masch 18 Arg m SCARPINI FABRIZIO CRAL MPS
140 116 masch 65 Amt m SEMPLICI PAOLO CRAL MPS
141 117 masch 19 Arg m NERI GIULIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
142 118 masch 34 Vet m TANZINI EDO G.S. BELLAVISTA
143 119 masch 20 Arg m GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
144 120 masch 66 Amt m MONCIATTI SIMONE G.S. AURORA SIENA
145 121 masch 67 Amt m FERRIERI IVANO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT-CULTURA
146 25 femm 3 vet f BUTI PAOLA G.P. R. VALENTI RAPOLANO
147 122 masch 68 Amt m NANNETTI GIULIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES
w w w . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t