www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
2a COPPA PRIMO MAGGIO
Giovedi 29 aprile 2010
ASCIANO SCALO
Km 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
5 5 masch Giamello Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
6 6 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
7 7 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
9 9 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
11 1 femm Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
12 11 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
13 12 masch Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 13 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
15 14 masch Benincasa Alessandro Libero
16 15 masch Rusu Vitalie G.P. R. Valenti
17 16 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
18 17 masch Mazzini Roberto G.P. R. Valenti
19 18 masch Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
20 19 masch Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
21 20 masch Caroti Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
22 21 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
23 22 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 23 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
25 24 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
26 25 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
27 26 masch Masi Mirco Atl. Sinalunga
28 27 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
29 28 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
30 29 masch Rossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
31 30 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
32 31 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
33 32 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
34 33 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
35 34 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
36 35 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 36 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
38 37 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
39 38 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
40 39 masch Pasquini David Atl. Sinalunga
41 40 masch Menconi Antonello C.D.P. Perugia
42 41 masch Borgogni Gianni Libero
43 42 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
44 43 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
45 44 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
46 2 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
47 45 masch Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano
48 46 masch Borromeo Thomas G.P. R. Valenti
49 47 masch Farnetani Livio  Atl. Sinalunga
50 48 masch Stefanucci Carlo Martahon Club Cral Mps
51 49 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
52 50 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 51 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
54 52 masch Calosi Stefano Libero
55 53 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 3 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
57 54 masch Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
58 55 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
59 56 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
60 4 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
61 5 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
62 57 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
63 58 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
64 59 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
65 60 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
66 61 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
67 62 masch Graziani Doriano Atl. Sinalunga
68 6 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
69 63 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga
70 64 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
71 65 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
72 66 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
73 7 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
74 8 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 67 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
76 68 masch Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
77 69 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
78 9 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 70 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
80 71 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
81 10 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
82 72 masch Michelangioli Gabriele Libero
83 73 masch Collini Alessio Libero
84 74 masch Panti Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
85 11 femm Falchetti Anna Maria C.D.P. Perugia
86 12 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
87 75 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
88 13 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
89 76 masch Brenci Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
90 77 masch Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 78 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
92 14 femm Luogo Concetta Atl. Sinalunga
93 79 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
94 80 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
95 15 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
96 81 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t