www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
1a  edizione 5 PODERI
Sabato 29 maggio 2010
Loc. 5 PODERI di MURLO
KM 9,850
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Marricchi Livio Pol. Mens Sana
3 3 masch Giamello Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
4 4 masch Seriacopi Angelo Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
5 5 masch Ugolini Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
6 6 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
7 7 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Cerciello Mario SBR3 Grosseto
12 12 masch Contemori Mattia Atl. Sinalunga
13 13 masch Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga
14 14 masch Calattini Alessandro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
15 15 masch Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga
16 16 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Bartoli Luca G.S. La Pania
18 18 masch Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 19 masch Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
22 22 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
23 23 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
24 24 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 25 masch Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 26 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
27 27 masch Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
28 28 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 29 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 30 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 31 masch Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
33 32 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
34 33 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
35 34 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 35 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
37 36 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 37 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 38 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
40 39 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
41 40 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 41 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 42 masch Soldateschi Simone Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
44 43 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 44 masch Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
46 45 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
47 46 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
48 47 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 48 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
50 49 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
51 50 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
52 2 femm Mala Stepanka A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
53 51 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
54 52 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 53 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 54 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
57 55 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
58 56 masch Tanganelli Filippo Ciclistica Valdarbia
59 57 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 58 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
61 59 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
62 60 masch Mari Giuliano A.S.D. La Sorba
63 61 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini (AR)
64 62 masch Lodovichi Franco Vis Cortona
65 63 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 3 femm Caddeo Veronica Piter Pan
67 64 masch Giannozzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
68 65 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
69 66 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 
70 67 masch Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
71 68 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
72 69 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
73 70 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
74 71 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
75 72 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
76 73 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
77 74 masch Giuliani Marco G.S. Monteaperti
78 75 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 76 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
80 77 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
81 78 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
82 79 masch Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
83 80 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
84 4 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
85 81 masch Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 82 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 83 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 84 masch Gambassi Gianni G.P.A. Libertas
89 5 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti (89)
90 85 masch Fabiani Massimo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
91 86 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
92 87 masch Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
93 88 masch Ceglie Domenico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
94 6 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 89 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
96 90 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
97 91 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
98 92 masch Pellegrino Rocco A.S.D. La Sorba
99 7 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato
100 93 masch Naldi Angiolo Uisp Livorno
101 94 masch Pini Cristiano G.S. Polstato
102 8 femm Brunelli Cecilia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
103 95 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
104 96 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
105 97 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
106 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
107 98 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
108 99 masch Fornai Simone Libero
109 100 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
110 10 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
111 101 masch Frullanti Stefano G.P. R. Valenti
112 11 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
113 12 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
114 102 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
115 103 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
116 104 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
117 105 masch Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
118 106 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 107 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
120 108 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
121 109 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
122 110 masch Bassi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
123 111 masch Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
124 13 femm Michaelides Viki G.S. Polstato
125 112 masch Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI)
126 14 femm Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
127 113 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
128 114 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
129 15 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
130 16 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
131 115 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
132 116 masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
133 17 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 117 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
135 118 masch Alberti Giuseppe Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
136 119 masch Lazzerini Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
137 120 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 121 masch Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 18 femm Calandra Valentina Pol. Mens Sana
140 19 femm Grassini Marina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 122 masch Pacchierotti Giampietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
142 123 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
143 20 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
144 124 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e