www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
DALL'ULIVO AL TRAVERTINO
Mercoledi 2 giugno 2010
DA SINALUNGA A RAPOLANO TERME
KM 22,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
3 3 masch Rosai Valentino Pod. Il Campino (AR)
4 4 masch Fontani Ettore Pod. Il Campino (AR)
5 5 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Troni Alberto Libero
9 9 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
13 13 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga
15 15 masch Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga
16 16 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
17 17 masch Tosini Filippo Maria Libero
18 18 masch Lisi Vaiani Federico Podistica Arezzo
19 19 masch Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga
20 20 masch Miscetti Andrea G.S. Filippide (PG)
21 21 masch Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo
22 22 masch Pizzizani Flaviano Libero
23 23 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
24 24 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 25 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
26 26 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
27 27 masch F Stefano Atl. Sinalunga
28 28 masch Illiano Ferdinando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
29 29 masch Parigini Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
30 30 masch Faenzi Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
31 31 masch Tavanti Francesco Podistica Arezzo
32 32 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
33 33 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
34 34 masch Zurli Massimo Podistica Arezzo
35 35 masch Farinelli Roberto Podistica Arezzo
36 36 masch Scarpelli Giulio Podistica Arezzo
37 37 masch Belli Gian Luca Podistica Arezzo
38 38 masch Zuccherelli Carlo Podistica Arezzo
39 39 masch Cittadini Angelo Marathon Club Figline (FI)
40 40 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
41 41 masch Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 42 masch Verdelli Moreno Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
43 43 masch Giammaino Raffaele Pod. Il Campino (AR)
44 44 masch Cerini Fabrizio Pod. Il Campino (AR)
45 45 masch Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino (AR)
46 46 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
47 47 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
48 48 masch Rachini Gianpaolo Vis Cortona (AR)
49 49 masch Cerioni Fabrizio Podistica Arezzo
50 50 masch Dondi Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body
51 51 masch Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
52 52 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
53 53 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
54 54 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 55 masch Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo
56 56 masch Mantovani Emilio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
57 57 masch Vicini Renzo G.S. Resco Reggello (FI)
58 58 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
59 59 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Cleb Cral Mps
60 60 masch Livi Paolo Podistica Arezzo
61 61 masch Cenni Samuele Libero
62 62 masch Sbrighi Pietro Podistica Arezzo
63 63 masch Lombardi Mauro Podistica Arezzo
64 64 masch Terrosi Fabio Palestra The Best Body
65 65 masch Bianchini Stefano Toscana Atletica Empoli
66 1 femm Pignanelli Paola A.S.D. Silvano Fedi (PT)
67 66 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
68 67 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
69 68 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
70 69 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
71 70 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
72 2 femm Ranfagni Grazia G.S. Maiano (FI)
73 71 masch Pizzichi Roberto G.S. Resco Reggello (FI)
74 72 masch Corradossi Antonio G.S. Resco Reggello (FI)
75 73 masch Parrini Gabriele Palestra The Best Body
76 74 masch Agnelli Marcello G.S. Resco Reggello (FI)
77 75 masch Forzini G..... Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
78 76 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
79 77 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
80 78 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
81 79 masch Rossi Luca Atl. Sinalunga
82 80 masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
83 81 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 3 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
85 82 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
86 83 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
87 84 masch Guerrieri Massimo G.S. Filippide (PG)
88 85 masch Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide (PG)
89 86 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
90 87 masch Talozzo Marco G.S. Maiano (FI)
91 88 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
92 89 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 90 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 4 femm Nassini Francesca Libera
95 91 masch Caleri Federico Libero
96 92 masch Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
97 93 masch Gennai Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
98 94 masch Gambini Michele G.P. R. Valenti
99 95 masch Menchi Rogai Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
100 96 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
101 97 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
102 98 masch Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
103 99 masch Petreni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
104 100 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
105 101 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
106 102 masch Mannucci Antonio Atletica Futura (FI)
107 103 masch Prozzo Antonio Atletica Futura (FI)
108 104 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
109 105 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
110 106 masch Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
111 5 femm Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 107 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
113 108 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 109 masch Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide (PG)
115 110 masch Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide (PG)
116 111 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
117 112 masch Ugolini Andrea Palestra The Best Body
118 113 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
119 114 masch Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 6 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
121 115 masch Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
122 116 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
123 117 masch Dall'Avo Marco Gino U.P. Policiano (AR)
124 7 femm Rondoni Luisella U.P. Policiano (AR)
125 8 femm Fortunato Angela G.S. Monteaperti
126 9 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
127 118 masch Torricelli Gabriele Ciclistica Val D'Arbia
128 10 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
129 11 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 119 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
131 120 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
132 121 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 12 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
134 122 masch Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 123 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 13 femm Vescovini Cinzia Cral Quadrifoglio (FI)
137 124 masch Buonatti Paolo Marathon Club Figline (FI)
138 125 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
139 126 masch Carnesecchi Francesco Arci Travale (GR)
140 127 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
141 128 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
142 129 masch Mazza Stefano G.S. Monteaperti
143 130 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
144 131 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
145 132 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
146 133 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
147 134 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
148 14 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
149 15 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
150 135 masch Brocci Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 16 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
152 136 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
153 137 masch Riccarelli Dario Palestra The Best Body
154 138 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
155 139 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
156 140 masch Cenni Claudio G.S. Polstato
157 141 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
158 142 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
159 143 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
160 17 femm Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948
161 144 masch Giglioni Marco Pol. Mens Sana
162 18 femm Giovannoni Tiziana Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e