www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
19a SIENA DI CORSA COI PARA'
Domenica 6 giugno 2010
SIENA
KM 10,160
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
3 3 masch Caroni Francesco Il Maratoneta Runner Club
4 4 masch Terzani Cristiano G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
5 5 masch Dell'Ava Antonio Uisp Atletica Siena Terre Cablate
6 6 masch De Cubellis Diego 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
7 7 masch Porcù Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
8 8 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Cunsolo Massimo 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
11 11 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Alboni Simone Atl. Sestini (AR)
13 13 masch Bombace Antonio 187° RGT Paracadutisti
14 14 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 15 masch Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
18 18 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
19 19 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Perugini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 21 masch Baffoni Folco 187° RGT Paracadutisti
22 22 masch Costantini Lorenzo 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
23 23 masch Del Colombo Nicola Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 24 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 25 masch Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 26 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
27 27 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
28 28 masch D'Auria Luigi 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
29 29 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 30 masch Petrella Giuseppe 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
31 31 masch Fazzone Rosario 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
32 32 masch Guglielmi Francesco 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
33 33 masch Guida Roberto 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
34 1 femm Rimonda Francesca G.S. Guardia di Finanza
35 34 masch Chillotti Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
36 2 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
37 35 masch Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
38 36 masch Borgioni Lorenzo 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
39 37 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
40 38 masch Rometta Giovanni 187° RGT Paracadutisti
41 39 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
42 40 masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
43 41 masch Ciocconi William 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
44 42 masch De Matteis Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
45 43 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
46 44 masch Brogioni Paolo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
47 45 masch De Stafanis Emanuele 187° RGT Paracadutisti
48 46 masch Selmi Lorenzo 187° RGT Paracadutisti
49 47 masch Veroli Giacomo 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
50 48 masch Xodo Alberto 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
51 49 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
52 50 masch Scofano Giuseppe 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
53 51 masch Medaglia Giovanni 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
54 52 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
55 53 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
56 54 masch Agostinacchio Giuseppe 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
57 55 masch Morrone Francesco 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
58 56 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
59 3 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 57 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
61 58 masch Villani Manuel 187° RGT Paracadutisti
62 59 masch Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
63 60 masch Ceglie Domenico 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
64 61 masch Maiorano Luca 187° RGT Paracadutisti
65 62 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
66 63 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
67 4 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
68 64 masch Signorelli Luca 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
69 65 masch Schembri Lorenzo 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
70 66 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
71 67 masch Borgioni Ivan 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
72 68 masch Alfieri Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
73 69 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
74 70 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
75 71 masch Triglione Nicola 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
76 72 masch Gravina Sebastiano 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
77 5 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 73 masch Pinti Virgilio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
79 74 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
80 75 masch Mezzedimi Gian Marco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
81 76 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
82 77 masch Pica Gabriele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
83 78 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
84 6 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 79 masch Greco Pietro 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
86 80 masch Pignataro Vincenzo 187° RGT Paracadutisti
87 7 femm Mala Stepanka A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
88 81 masch Mastrolia Francesco 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
89 82 masch Caschetto Andrea 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
90 83 masch Mancuso Andrea G.S. Aurora 1948
91 84 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
92 85 masch Santoro Vito 187° RGT Paracadutisti
93 86 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
94 87 masch Montini Luca 187° RGT Paracadutisti
95 88 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
96 89 masch Silvestri Cristiano 187° RGT Paracadutisti
97 90 masch Romano Salvatore 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
98 91 masch Giustizieri Graziano 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
99 92 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
100 93 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
101 94 masch Rocca Attilio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
102 95 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
103 96 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
104 97 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 98 masch Cambrini Mario Libero
106 99 masch Mancarella Diego 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
107 100 masch Salvatori Emanuele 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
108 101 masch Di Biagio Domenico 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
109 102 masch Bramato Giorgio 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
110 103 masch Santelli Luca Pol. Pianese
111 104 masch De Uries Robert Libero
112 105 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 106 masch Grassi Massimo T.C. Poggibonsi
114 107 masch Argiolas Massimo 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
115 108 masch Capponi Francesco 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
116 109 masch Corallo Biagio 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
117 110 masch Catalfamo Sebastian 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
118 111 masch Rosetti Maurizio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
119 112 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
120 113 masch Valente Filippo 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
121 114 masch Cavallaccio Sebastiano 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
122 115 masch Salcone Raffaele 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
123 116 masch Talozzi Marco G.S. Maiano (FI)
124 117 masch Casamassima Riccardo 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
125 118 masch Stafanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
126 8 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
127 119 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
128 120 masch Borgogni Alfredo Libero
129 121 masch Mulinari Alessandro 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
130 122 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
131 123 masch Ricci Domenico 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
132 124 masch Palma Felice 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
133 125 masch Oliveti Francesco 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
134 126 masch Lippiello Diego 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
135 127 masch Iacovone Stefano 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
136 128 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
137 129 masch Conti Raffaele Pol. Pianese
138 130 masch Cuccioletta Andrea 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
139 131 masch Savino Luigi Pio 187° RGT Paracadutisti
140 132 masch Giuliani Marco G.S. Monteaperti
141 133 masch Ciabattini Enzo Uisp Grosseto
142 134 masch Lipari Giuseppe 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
143 135 masch Argento Domenico 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
144 136 masch Mezzina Alessandro 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
145 137 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
146 138 masch Picardi Vito 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
147 9 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
148 139 masch Ferraro Giovanni 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
149 140 masch Clemente Pietro 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
150 141 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 142 masch Cinquegrana Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
152 143 masch Aleci Marco 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
153 144 masch Di Cicco Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
154 145 masch D'Amuri Fabio  186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
155 146 masch Zappalà Giuseppe 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
156 147 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
157 148 masch Balboni Andrea 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
158 149 masch Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
159 150 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
160 151 masch Neri Domenico 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
161 152 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
162 10 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
163 153 masch Rossi Luca Atl. Sinalunga
164 154 masch Vincenti Filippo 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
165 155 masch La Daga Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
166 156 masch Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
167 157 masch Boncompagni Roberto Atl. Sinalunga
168 158 masch Manerchia Simone Atl. Sinalunga
169 11 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
170 159 masch Di Maio Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
171 12 femm Mencarelli Federica Atl. Sinalunga
172 160 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
173 13 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
174 161 masch Catanese Giampaolo Atl. Sinalunga
175 162 masch Farella Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
176 163 masch Scoppoletti Luca 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
177 164 masch D'Agostino Fabio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
178 165 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
179 166 masch Mazza Stefano G.S. Monteaperti
180 167 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
181 14 femm Salvatori Eleonora 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
182 168 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
183 169 masch Spaziani Andrea Libero
184 15 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
185 170 masch Aiello Daniele 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
186 171 masch  De Santi Simone Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
187 172 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
188 173 masch Burroni Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
189 174 masch Monaldi Romano G.S. Aurora 1948
190 175 masch Olivo Simone 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
191 176 masch Franco Andrey 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
192 177 masch Lentini Antonino 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
193 178 masch Mariano Marco 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
194 179 masch Pergola Giuseppe 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
195 180 masch De Palma Cesare 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
196 181 masch Arduini Mario 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
197 16 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
198 17 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
199 18 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
200 182 masch Di Fruscia Davide 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
201 183 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
202 184 masch Salvadori Domenico Podistica Arezzo
203 185 masch Curcio Carlo 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
204 186 masch Riccarelli Dario Palestra The Best Body
205 187 masch Romano Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
206 188 masch Tedde Fabio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
207 189 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
208 190 masch Giugliano Marco Aniello 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
209 191 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
210 192 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
211 193 masch Genovese Luca 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
212 19 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
213 194 masch Groppuso Giuseppe 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
214 195 masch De Vito Manolo 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
215 196 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
216 20 femm Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
217 197 masch Cappai Raffaele 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
218 198 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
219 199 masch Carnesecchi Francesco Arci Travale (GR)
220 200 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
221 201 masch Cattelino Mario 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
222 202 masch De Lorenzi Marco 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
223 203 masch Cappelli Pietro 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
224 204 masch Orifici Cristian 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
225 205 masch Finocchiaro Andrea Giovanni 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
226 206 masch Grieco Enrico 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
227 207 masch Naldi Angiolo Uisp Livorno
228 208 masch Caronna Rosario 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
229 209 masch Vanacore Sergio 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
230 21 femm Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
231 210 masch Monace Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
232 211 masch Tatoli Gennaro 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
233 212 masch Posani Andrea Marathon Club Cral Mps
234 213 masch Ghini Alvaro Il Maratoneta Runner Club
235 214 masch Lazzari Adolfo 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
236 215 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
237 216 masch D'Amore Pietro 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
238 217 masch Carcaterra Giovan Giuseppe 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
239 218 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
240 219 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
241 220 masch De Pietro Dario 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
242 22 femm Bergamotti Marieka Libera
243 221 masch Barro Sandro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
244 222 masch Gulino Vincenzo 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
245 223 masch Guida Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
246 224 masch Balistreri Dario 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
247 225 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
248 23 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
249 226 masch Palaia Simone 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
250 227 masch Stolzi Francesco Libero
251 228 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
252 24 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
253 229 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
254 230 masch Fiorini Giovanni Marathon Club Cral Mps
255 231 masch Fiorini Niccolò Marathon Club Cral Mps
256 232 masch Natali Novello ASPA Bastia (PG)
257 233 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
258 234 masch Lustrino Andrea 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
259 235 masch Risani Fulvio Libero
260 236 masch Zizzo Aldo 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
261 237 masch Intruglio Angelo 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
262 238 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
263 239 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
264 240 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
265 25 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
266 241 masch Lucera Francesco 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
267 242 masch Vittori Tommaso 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
268 243 masch Pisari Salvatore 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
269 244 masch Di Silvio Argangelo 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
270 245 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
271 246 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
272 247 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
273 248 masch Pacchierotti Giampiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
274 249 masch Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
275 250 masch Battistoni Fulvio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
276 251 masch Peccia Arturo 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
277 252 masch Villa Alessandro 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
278 253 masch Guarnaccia Carmelo 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
279 254 masch Tuccio Massimiliano 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
280 255 masch Vivarelli Alessandro 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
281 256 masch Saracino  Alessandro 186° RGT Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
282 26 femm Del Vespa Anna Pol. Mens Sana
283 257 masch Robustelli Liberato 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
284 258 masch Scampuddu Claudio 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
285 259 masch Cercone Giovanni 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
286 27 femm Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948
287 260 masch Corridi Francesco 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
288 261 masch Carità Luca 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
289 262 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
290 263 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
291 264 masch D'Angelo Massimo 186° RGT Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
292 265 masch Tomaino Flavio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
293 266 masch Martorella Cosimo Alessandro 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
294 267 masch Di Muccio Vittorio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 11^ Compagnia
295 268 masch Mazza Rocco 186° RGT Paracadutisti Comando
296 269 masch Di Franco Giuseppe 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
297 270 masch Montagna Michele 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
298 271 masch Iannone Francesco 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
299 272 masch Cannas Antonio 186° RGT Paracadutisti C.C.S.L.
300 273 masch Vecchio Vincenzo 186° RGT Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
301 274 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
302 28 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
303 275 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
304 29 femm Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
305 276 masch De Maria Manlio Atl. Sinalunga
306 277 masch Scalia Biagio 186° RGT Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
307 278 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
308 279 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t