www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 2010 :    11o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
1a Tappa
Lunedi 7 giugno 2010
Da LA RIMBECCA a CONTIGNANO
KM 13,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
                       
ASSOL. m /  f Ctg ATLETA SOCIETA' 1a TAPPA           POSIZ. FINALE  TEMPO FINALE
                       
1 1 masch E GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI ARQUATA 0.51.01           2 2.24.01
2 2 masch D BARCAROLO MICHELE G.S.A. VICENZA 0.51.51           1 2.22.35
3 3 masch F SIZZI FEDELE ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO 0.56.46           3 2.40.20
4 4 masch F CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.00.22           5 2.48.24
5 5 masch F PIROLA GERMANO ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO 1.00.36           4 2.46.31
6 6 masch G BUI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.01.02           6 2.49.10
7 7 masch H GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM BA 1.02.28           9 2.51.29
8 8 masch E MANCINI MICHELE ATL. SINALUNGA 1.02.30           11 2.54.04
9 9 masch E BELARDINELLI ANTONIO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1.02.34           8 2.51.17
10 10 masch H DAL PRA RICCARDO G.S.A. VICENZA 1.02.57           10 2.52.48
11 11 masch A CONTEMORI MATTIA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.03.20           7 2.50.42
12 12 masch H GARGIONI VINCENZO AM GIUSTINO 1.03.25           13 2.55.12
13 13 masch F FEDERLE PAOLO G.S.A. VICENZA 1.03.57           14 2.55.27
14 14 masch E MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA 1.04.07           12 2.55.08
15 15 masch I MASIA FRANCESCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA 1.04.24           16 2.59.17
16 16 masch D BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.05.21           17 2.59.19
17 17 masch F BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.06.29           19 3.01.36
18 18 masch D DE GIORGI DIEGO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1.06.53           15 2.57.51
19 1 femm Q BELLAN VALERIA ATL. GALLIATE 1.07.24           21 3.05.30
20 19 masch F FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.07.26           18 3.00.37
21 20 masch G MASSOLI MARCO UISP BOLOGNA 1.07.45           24 3.08.02
22 21 masch I GOLVELLI GIULIANO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1.07.54           22 3.05.33
23 22 masch H GERI FABIO LIBERO 1.08.20           31 3.13.47
24 23 masch I BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 1.08.53           29 3.11.54
25 24 masch B MASI MIRCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.08.56           25 3.08.16
26 25 masch H BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA 1.09.06           27 3.10.27
27 26 masch E CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1.09.23           26 3.09.16
28 27 masch F QUAGLIA ROBERTO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA 1.09.45           30 3.13.15
29 28 masch G ROMANI GIACOMO G.S. LAMONE 1.10.04           20 3.04.04
30 29 masch H CORSO VITTORINO G.S.A. VICENZA 1.10.33           28 3.10.51
31 30 masch A ROSSETTI STEFANO LIBERO 1.10.49           34 3.17.38
32 31 masch B TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.11.11           32 3.14.28
33 32 masch E MARINARI STEFANO GPD BORGOVERCELLI 1.11.32           23 3.06.23
34 33 masch H GOTTI G. MARIO ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO 1.12.16           40 3.21.47
35 34 masch G TROVATO RICCARDO LBM SPORT TEAM 1.12.23           33 3.15.39
36 35 masch I DE GIORGI GIACOMO ATL. CASTELROZZONE 1.12.27           50 3.27.45
37 36 masch H CHESI RINO CRAL MPS 1.12.55           43 3.23.26
38 37 masch H TODISCO SABINO LA MICHETTA 1.13.25           60 3.38.39
39 38 masch E MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP PERUGINA 1.13.48           48 3.26.41
40 2 femm T PASQUINO AURORA G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA 1.13.52           38 3.20.00
41 39 masch H MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.13.56           37 3.19.53
42 40 masch E BIANCHI LORENZO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.14.06           42 3.23.14
43 41 masch G CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1.14.09           35 3.18.13
44 42 masch F NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELRANCO EMILIA 1.14.16           44 3.24.39
45 43 masch G FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.14.22           39 3.21.29
46 44 masch G BENEDETTI PIETRO LIBERI PODISTI 1.14.27           47 3.26.22
47 45 masch I CAODURO ENZO CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1.14.33           45 3.25.06
48 46 masch G GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.14.48           46 3.25.36
49 47 masch H SAMMORI' LUCIANO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA 1.15.10           49 3.27.22
50 48 masch G PREVITALI EMILIO ATL. COLOGNO 1.15.25           41 3.22.43
51 49 masch D MILIGHETTI OMAR POD. IL CAMPINO 1.15.58           36 3.19.49
52 3 femm R CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO 1.16.41           54 3.34.22
53 4 femm S NORENKO NATALIA ATLETICA VITA 1.16.59           52 3.31.52
54 5 femm V DANESE M. ANTONIETTA G.S.A. VICENZA 1.17.15           56 3.36.19
55 6 femm P MENCARELLI FEDERICA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.17.19           51 3.31.50
56 50 masch M NOBILI PIETRO G.P. GARLASCHESE 1.17.44           62 3.39.37
57 51 masch G TADDEI ROLANDO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.18.15           55 3.35.13
58 52 masch G CIAFREI ANZO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.18.16           53 3.32.13
59 7 femm U FANTUZ LIDIA G.S. AQUILEIA 1.19.17           64 3.41.00
60 8 femm S LIVERANI BEATRICE IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.19.33           65 3.41.17
61 53 masch H MIRABELLA LUIGI ATL. SABAUDIA 1.19.42           59 3.38.19
62 54 masch G DAL SANTO ERMINIO G.S.A. VICENZA 1.19.48           66 3.43.31
63 55 masch H PISICCHIO GIUSEPPE VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.19.50           63 3.40.15
64 56 masch H CRISTIANO CIRO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA 1.19.54           67 3.44.27
65 9 femm R BELLO CARMEN ATL. SINALUNGA 1.19.59           58 3.37.50
66 57 masch L DALLU' MICHELE SCALO VOGHERA PV 1.20.04           81 3.54.18
67 58 masch I SPOLETINI LUCIANO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO 1.20.22           71 3.47.05
68 59 masch L MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 1.20.47           61 3.38.59
69 60 masch H FARNETANI LIVIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.21.02           57 3.37.47
70 10 femm U PASQUINO GABRIELLA G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA 1.21.18           74 3.48.32
71 61 masch H MACCARINI ERMANNO ATL. COLOGNO 1.21.42           70 3.46.40
72 11 femm S CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.21.46           72 3.47.24
73 62 masch L CANTINI BRUNO LIBERO 1.22.23           83 3.56.24
74 63 masch H MARTINO FRANCESCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA 1.22.38           75 3.49.42
75 12 femm S BELLINI ANNA BARBARA LIBERO 1.23.46           69 3.45.42
76 13 femm V CIARLA ALBERTA ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.24.21           78 3.52.51
77 64 masch N BENVENUTI PIERO G.S. MAIANO 1.24.25           87 4.01.25
78 65 masch M GIRALUCCI AUGUSTO LIBERO 1.25.01           79 3.52.55
79 66 masch D MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.25.03           68 3.44.55
80 67 masch M AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.25.21           80 3.53.36
81 14 femm S DE SIMONE SIMONA RUNNING  EVOLUTION 1.25.24           77 3.51.13
82 68 masch E BARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.25.51           73 3.47.53
83 69 masch G TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.25.53           76 3.51.08
84 70 masch F TAVANTI ANTONIO THE BEST BODY 1.26.14           88 4.02.15
85 15 femm V BOMBARDIERI MIRKA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 1.26.35           82 3.56.16
86 71 masch M ANGELI DONATO JOLLI CLUB 86 1.27.10           84 3.57.16
87 16 femm Z INVERNIZZI CARILLA ATL. PAVESE 1.27.13           89 4.03.34
88 17 femm U GELMINI MIRELLA LIBERO 1.27.16           91 4.04.05
89 72 masch M NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.28.36           90 4.03.45
90 18 femm V ROTA DONATELLA LIBERO 1.30.26           92 4.04.35
91 73 masch G CENTOLANI BRUNO LIBERO 1.30.34           86 4.00.15
92 74 masch F MONTORSI EZIO POL. MADONNINA 1.33.08           94 4.15.08
93 75 masch G FRANCESCHINI STEFANO UISP FERRARA 1.34.12           95 4.18.05
94 76 masch H MARIANI GIANNI ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.34.24           85 3.57.34
95 77 masch G CIARLA ELIGIO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.34.26           93 4.10.44
96 78 masch N GIACOMELLI CESARE ATL. VILLAZZANO 1.34.32           96 4.18.43
97 19 femm S MONDINO FIORELLA PAM MONDOVI' 1.34.36           97 4.23.51
98 79 masch I FRANZOT SILVANO G.S. AQUILEIA 1.34.49           101 4.26.52
99 80 masch M CALEFFI ANGELO G.P. LUZZARESE 1.35.43           102 4.29.24
100 20 femm T CAPOBIANCO MIRELLA LIBERO 1.36.11           98 4.25.15
101 21 femm R TOGNONI STEFANIA POL. MADONNINA 1.37.48           99 4.25.20
102 22 femm Z POGGI MARIA ROSA SCALO VOGHERA PV 1.37.52           103 4.31.17
103 81 masch H MAZZOLENI ANGELO LIBERO 1.38.25           100 4.26.09
104 82 masch N SALVATI BENITO LIBERO 1.40.58           104 4.34.19
105 83 masch N FUMAGALLI GIULIO JOLLI CLUB 86 1.41.47           115 5.46.26
106 84 masch H LUPI ANTONIO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.45.12           106 4.44.24
107 85 masch H RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.51.45           109 5.03.03
108 86 masch I ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.53.15           108 4.59.59
109 87 masch L MAGGIORE FRANCO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.55.30           110 5.04.43
110 23 femm Q CIAVOLA TANIA ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.55.32           112 5.10.15
111 24 femm V FALGARI SAVINA LIBERO 1.57.18           107 4.52.58
112 88 masch H MAZZOLENI FAUSTO LIBERO 1.58.26           105 4.37.21
113 89 masch N LIVERANI SERGIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.59.05           113 5.15.50
114 25 femm Z BECCI MARISA JOLLI CLUB 86 2.03.39           118 6.43.52
115 26 femm V DI MARSILIO TERESA LIBERO 2.03.43           117 6.36.17
116 27 femm T BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA 2.04.00           116 5.55.38
117 90 masch L CARPENTIRI MARIO ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 2.19.00           111 5.07.56
118 91 masch I MAGNANINI MAURO UISP FERRARA 2.19.00           114 5.26.04
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e