www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 2010 :    11o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
2a Tappa
Martedi 8 giugno 2010
Cronoscalata a  VALLERESE
KM 2,600
                       
ORDINE D'ARRIVO                
                       
ASSOL. m /  f Ctg ATLETA SOCIETA'   2a TAPPA         POSIZ. FINALE  TEMPO FINALE
                       
1 1 masch D BARCAROLO MICHELE G.S.A. VICENZA   0.09.46         1 2.22.35
2 2 masch E GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI ARQUATA   0.10.16         2 2.24.01
3 3 masch F SIZZI FEDELE ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO   0.11.14         3 2.40.20
4 4 masch A CONTEMORI MATTIA ATL. SINALUNGA   0.11.39         7 2.50.42
5 5 masch F PIROLA GERMANO ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO   0.11.39         4 2.46.31
6 6 masch E MANCINI MICHELE ATL. SINALUNGA   0.11.56         11 2.54.04
7 7 masch E BELARDINELLI ANTONIO POD. SOLIDARIETA'   0.12.05         8 2.51.17
8 8 masch F CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA   0.12.07         5 2.48.24
9 9 masch E MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA   0.12.15         12 2.55.08
10 10 masch D BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO ATL. SINALUNGA   0.12.15         17 2.59.19
11 11 masch F FEDERLE PAOLO G.S.A. VICENZA   0.12.16         14 2.55.27
12 12 masch G BUI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA   0.12.18         6 2.49.10
13 13 masch F FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA   0.12.23         18 3.00.37
14 14 masch D DE GIORGI DIEGO RUNNERS BERGAMO   0.12.23         15 2.57.51
15 15 masch H DAL PRA RICCARDO G.S.A. VICENZA   0.12.27         10 2.52.48
16 16 masch H GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM BA   0.12.30         9 2.51.29
17 17 masch H GARGIONI VINCENZO AM GIUSTINO   0.12.31         13 2.55.12
18 18 masch A ROSSETTI STEFANO LIBERO   0.12.43         34 3.17.38
19 19 masch G ROMANI GIACOMO G.S. LAMONE   0.12.55         20 3.04.04
20 20 masch E MARINARI STEFANO GPD BORGOVERCELLI   0.12.56         23 3.06.23
21 21 masch F BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO   0.12.56         19 3.01.36
22 22 masch I MASIA FRANCESCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA   0.12.58         16 2.59.17
23 23 masch I GOLVELLI GIULIANO POD. SOLIDARIETA'   0.12.58         22 3.05.33
24 24 masch B TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA   0.13.06         32 3.14.28
25 25 masch H BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA   0.13.20         27 3.10.27
26 26 masch G TROVATO RICCARDO LBM SPORT TEAM   0.13.20         33 3.15.39
27 27 masch G FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA   0.13.21         39 3.21.29
28 28 masch H CORSO VITTORINO G.S.A. VICENZA   0.13.23         28 3.10.51
29 29 masch D MILIGHETTI OMAR POD. IL CAMPINO   0.13.26         36 3.19.49
30 30 masch F QUAGLIA ROBERTO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA   0.13.29         30 3.13.15
31 31 masch H GERI FABIO LIBERO   0.13.34         31 3.13.47
32 32 masch E CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI SIENA   0.13.35         26 3.09.16
33 33 masch B MASI MIRCO ATL. SINALUNGA   0.13.36         25 3.08.16
34 34 masch G MASSOLI MARCO UISP BOLOGNA   0.13.37         24 3.08.02
35 35 masch I BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO   0.13.45         29 3.11.54
36 1 femm Q BELLAN VALERIA ATL. GALLIATE   0.13.49         21 3.05.30
37 36 masch G CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI SIENA   0.13.59         35 3.18.13
38 37 masch I DE GIORGI GIACOMO ATL. CASTELROZZONE   0.14.09         50 3.27.45
39 38 masch H GOTTI G. MARIO ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO   0.14.10         40 3.21.47
40 39 masch G PREVITALI EMILIO ATL. COLOGNO   0.14.11         41 3.22.43
41 40 masch E MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP PERUGINA   0.14.23         48 3.26.41
42 41 masch F NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELRANCO EMILIA   0.14.31         44 3.24.39
43 42 masch H MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO   0.14.42         37 3.19.53
44 2 femm T PASQUINO AURORA G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA   0.14.45         38 3.20.00
45 43 masch H TODISCO SABINO LA MICHETTA   0.14.47         60 3.38.39
46 44 masch H SAMMORI' LUCIANO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA   0.14.56         49 3.27.22
47 45 masch E BIANCHI LORENZO VALENTI RAPOLANO   0.15.00         42 3.23.14
48 46 masch H CHESI RINO CRAL MPS   0.15.00         43 3.23.26
49 3 femm P MENCARELLI FEDERICA ATL. SINALUNGA   0.15.02         51 3.31.50
50 47 masch G CIAFREI ANZO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI   0.15.08         53 3.32.13
51 48 masch G TADDEI ROLANDO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI   0.15.09         55 3.35.13
52 49 masch I CAODURO ENZO CAPPUCCINI SIENA   0.15.10         45 3.25.06
53 50 masch G GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA   0.15.11         46 3.25.36
54 51 masch D MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL. SINALUNGA   0.15.14         68 3.44.55
55 52 masch G BENEDETTI PIETRO LIBERI PODISTI   0.15.16         47 3.26.22
56 4 femm S NORENKO NATALIA ATLETICA VITA   0.15.18         52 3.31.52
57 53 masch H FARNETANI LIVIO ATL. SINALUNGA   0.15.20         57 3.37.47
58 54 masch H PISICCHIO GIUSEPPE VALENTI RAPOLANO   0.15.42         63 3.40.15
59 55 masch L MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA   0.15.43         61 3.38.59
60 5 femm U FANTUZ LIDIA G.S. AQUILEIA   0.15.49         64 3.41.00
61 56 masch H CRISTIANO CIRO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA   0.15.52         67 3.44.27
62 57 masch E BARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA   0.15.54         73 3.47.53
63 58 masch H MIRABELLA LUIGI ATL. SABAUDIA   0.15.55         59 3.38.19
64 6 femm S BELLINI ANNA BARBARA LIBERO   0.15.58         69 3.45.42
65 7 femm R BELLO CARMEN ATL. SINALUNGA   0.16.04         58 3.37.50
66 59 masch G DAL SANTO ERMINIO G.S.A. VICENZA   0.16.11         66 3.43.31
67 8 femm R CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO   0.16.11         54 3.34.22
68 60 masch L CANTINI BRUNO LIBERO   0.16.17         83 3.56.24
69 9 femm V BOMBARDIERI MIRKA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO   0.16.18         82 3.56.16
70 61 masch L DALLU' MICHELE SCALO VOGHERA PV   0.16.22         81 3.54.18
71 62 masch G CIARLA ELIGIO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI   0.16.27         93 4.10.44
72 63 masch H MACCARINI ERMANNO ATL. COLOGNO   0.16.29         70 3.46.40
73 10 femm V DANESE M. ANTONIETTA G.S.A. VICENZA   0.16.29         56 3.36.19
74 64 masch F TAVANTI ANTONIO THE BEST BODY   0.16.30         88 4.02.15
75 65 masch G CENTOLANI BRUNO LIBERO   0.16.36         86 4.00.15
76 66 masch G TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA   0.16.37         76 3.51.08
77 11 femm V CIARLA ALBERTA ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI   0.16.37         78 3.52.51
78 12 femm S LIVERANI BEATRICE IL GREGGE RIBELLE   0.16.37         65 3.41.17
79 67 masch I SPOLETINI LUCIANO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO   0.16.39         71 3.47.05
80 68 masch M NOBILI PIETRO G.P. GARLASCHESE   0.16.43         62 3.39.37
81 69 masch H MARTINO FRANCESCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA   0.16.51         75 3.49.42
82 70 masch M ANGELI DONATO JOLLI CLUB 86   0.16.52         84 3.57.16
83 71 masch H MARIANI GIANNI ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI   0.17.05         85 3.57.34
84 72 masch M NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA   0.17.06         90 4.03.45
85 13 femm U PASQUINO GABRIELLA G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA   0.17.07         74 3.48.32
86 73 masch F MONTORSI EZIO POL. MADONNINA   0.17.08         94 4.15.08
87 14 femm S DE SIMONE SIMONA RUNNING  EVOLUTION   0.17.09         77 3.51.13
88 74 masch M GIRALUCCI AUGUSTO LIBERO   0.17.14         79 3.52.55
89 15 femm S CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO   0.17.17         72 3.47.24
90 75 masch M AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO   0.17.35         80 3.53.36
91 76 masch G FRANCESCHINI STEFANO UISP FERRARA   0.17.41         95 4.18.05
92 16 femm Z INVERNIZZI CARILLA ATL. PAVESE   0.17.47         89 4.03.34
93 17 femm U GELMINI MIRELLA LIBERO   0.17.59         91 4.04.05
94 18 femm V ROTA DONATELLA LIBERO   0.18.07         92 4.04.35
95 77 masch N BENVENUTI PIERO G.S. MAIANO   0.18.12         87 4.01.25
96 78 masch H MAZZOLENI ANGELO LIBERO   0.18.13         100 4.26.09
97 79 masch L CARPENTIRI MARIO ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO   0.18.19         111 5.07.56
98 80 masch N GIACOMELLI CESARE ATL. VILLAZZANO   0.18.41         96 4.18.43
99 81 masch H LUPI ANTONIO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI   0.18.49         106 4.44.24
100 82 masch I FRANZOT SILVANO G.S. AQUILEIA   0.18.51         101 4.26.52
101 19 femm S MONDINO FIORELLA PAM MONDOVI'   0.19.01         97 4.23.51
102 83 masch M CALEFFI ANGELO G.P. LUZZARESE   0.19.19         102 4.29.24
103 20 femm T CAPOBIANCO MIRELLA LIBERO   0.19.20         98 4.25.15
104 84 masch I ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA   0.19.35         108 4.59.59
105 21 femm Z POGGI MARIA ROSA SCALO VOGHERA PV   0.20.01         103 4.31.17
106 85 masch H MAZZOLENI FAUSTO LIBERO   0.20.08         105 4.37.21
107 86 masch H RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATL. SINALUNGA   0.20.10         109 5.03.03
108 87 masch L MAGGIORE FRANCO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI   0.20.26         110 5.04.43
109 22 femm R TOGNONI STEFANIA POL. MADONNINA   0.20.36         99 4.25.20
110 88 masch I MAGNANINI MAURO UISP FERRARA   0.20.47         114 5.26.04
111 89 masch N LIVERANI SERGIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE   0.21.14         113 5.15.50
112 90 masch N SALVATI BENITO LIBERO   0.21.47         104 4.34.19
113 23 femm V FALGARI SAVINA LIBERO   0.21.52         107 4.52.58
114 24 femm Q CIAVOLA TANIA ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI   0.22.00         112 5.10.15
115 91 masch N FUMAGALLI GIULIO JOLLI CLUB 86   0.22.10         115 5.46.26
116 25 femm V DI MARSILIO TERESA LIBERO   0.22.30         117 6.36.17
117 26 femm T BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA   0.25.07         116 5.55.38
118 27 femm Z BECCI MARISA JOLLI CLUB 86   0.30.10         118 6.43.52
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e