www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 2010 :    11o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
4a Tappa
Venerdi 11 giugno 2010
CASTIGLION D'ORCIA
KM 9,600
                       
ORDINE D'ARRIVO                
                       
ASSOL. m /  f Ctg ATLETA SOCIETA'       4a TAPPA     POSIZ. FINALE  TEMPO FINALE
                       
1 1 masch D BARCAROLO MICHELE G.S.A. VICENZA       0.32.21     1 2.22.35
2 2 masch E GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI ARQUATA       0.33.05     2 2.24.01
3 3 masch F PIROLA GERMANO ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO       0.37.44     4 2.46.31
4 4 masch F SIZZI FEDELE ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO       0.37.46     3 2.40.20
5 5 masch F CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA       0.37.55     5 2.48.24
6 6 masch G BUI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA       0.38.02     6 2.49.10
7 7 masch A CONTEMORI MATTIA ATL. SINALUNGA       0.38.18     7 2.50.42
8 8 masch E BELARDINELLI ANTONIO POD. SOLIDARIETA'       0.38.27     8 2.51.17
9 9 masch H GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM BA       0.38.29     9 2.51.29
10 10 masch H DAL PRA RICCARDO G.S.A. VICENZA       0.38.39     10 2.52.48
11 11 masch E MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA       0.39.16     12 2.55.08
12 12 masch H GARGIONI VINCENZO AM GIUSTINO       0.39.26     13 2.55.12
13 13 masch D DE GIORGI DIEGO RUNNERS BERGAMO       0.39.42     15 2.57.51
14 14 masch E MANCINI MICHELE ATL. SINALUNGA       0.39.45     11 2.54.04
15 15 masch G ROMANI GIACOMO G.S. LAMONE       0.39.52     20 3.04.04
16 16 masch F FEDERLE PAOLO G.S.A. VICENZA       0.39.59     14 2.55.27
17 17 masch F FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA       0.40.03     18 3.00.37
18 18 masch E MARINARI STEFANO GPD BORGOVERCELLI       0.40.24     23 3.06.23
19 19 masch D BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO ATL. SINALUNGA       0.40.48     17 2.59.19
20 20 masch I MASIA FRANCESCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA       0.40.51     16 2.59.17
21 21 masch F BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO       0.41.25     19 3.01.36
22 22 masch I GOLVELLI GIULIANO POD. SOLIDARIETA'       0.41.39     22 3.05.33
23 1 femm Q BELLAN VALERIA ATL. GALLIATE       0.41.45     21 3.05.30
24 23 masch G MASSOLI MARCO UISP BOLOGNA       0.41.59     24 3.08.02
25 24 masch B MASI MIRCO ATL. SINALUNGA       0.42.19     25 3.08.16
26 25 masch E CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI SIENA       0.42.31     26 3.09.16
27 26 masch H CORSO VITTORINO G.S.A. VICENZA       0.42.41     28 3.10.51
28 27 masch H BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA       0.43.06     27 3.10.27
29 28 masch I BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO       0.43.26     29 3.11.54
30 29 masch G TROVATO RICCARDO LBM SPORT TEAM       0.43.39     33 3.15.39
31 30 masch B TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA       0.43.45     32 3.14.28
32 2 femm T PASQUINO AURORA G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA       0.43.47     38 3.20.00
33 31 masch G CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI SIENA       0.43.49     35 3.18.13
34 32 masch H GERI FABIO LIBERO       0.43.55     31 3.13.47
35 33 masch D MILIGHETTI OMAR POD. IL CAMPINO       0.44.03     36 3.19.49
36 34 masch H MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO       0.44.07     37 3.19.53
37 35 masch F QUAGLIA ROBERTO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA       0.44.19     30 3.13.15
38 36 masch G PREVITALI EMILIO ATL. COLOGNO       0.45.03     41 3.22.43
39 37 masch G BENEDETTI PIETRO LIBERI PODISTI       0.45.37     47 3.26.22
40 38 masch E BIANCHI LORENZO VALENTI RAPOLANO       0.45.45     42 3.23.14
41 39 masch G FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA       0.45.54     39 3.21.29
42 40 masch F NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELRANCO EMILIA       0.46.01     44 3.24.39
43 41 masch I CAODURO ENZO CAPPUCCINI SIENA       0.46.05     45 3.25.06
44 42 masch G GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA       0.46.07     46 3.25.36
45 43 masch H GOTTI G. MARIO ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO       0.46.16     40 3.21.47
46 44 masch I DE GIORGI GIACOMO ATL. CASTELROZZONE       0.46.17     50 3.27.45
47 45 masch H CHESI RINO CRAL MPS       0.46.46     43 3.23.26
48 46 masch H SAMMORI' LUCIANO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA       0.47.14     49 3.27.22
49 47 masch E MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP PERUGINA       0.47.36     48 3.26.41
50 48 masch G CIAFREI ANZO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI       0.47.39     53 3.32.13
51 3 femm V DANESE M. ANTONIETTA G.S.A. VICENZA       0.47.47     56 3.36.19
52 49 masch H MAZZOLENI FAUSTO LIBERO       0.47.53     105 4.37.21
53 4 femm R CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO       0.48.01     54 3.34.22
54 50 masch H FARNETANI LIVIO ATL. SINALUNGA       0.48.04     57 3.37.47
55 5 femm S NORENKO NATALIA ATLETICA VITA       0.48.05     52 3.31.52
56 6 femm S LIVERANI BEATRICE IL GREGGE RIBELLE       0.48.28     65 3.41.17
57 7 femm P MENCARELLI FEDERICA ATL. SINALUNGA       0.48.35     51 3.31.50
58 51 masch H MIRABELLA LUIGI ATL. SABAUDIA       0.48.38     59 3.38.19
59 52 masch G TADDEI ROLANDO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI       0.48.42     55 3.35.13
60 8 femm R BELLO CARMEN ATL. SINALUNGA       0.48.43     58 3.37.50
61 53 masch L MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA       0.48.48     61 3.38.59
62 54 masch H MARIANI GIANNI ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI       0.49.28     85 3.57.34
63 9 femm V FALGARI SAVINA LIBERO       0.49.32     107 4.52.58
64 55 masch A ROSSETTI STEFANO LIBERO       0.49.55     34 3.17.38
65 56 masch H PISICCHIO GIUSEPPE VALENTI RAPOLANO       0.49.56     63 3.40.15
66 57 masch E BARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA       0.50.04     73 3.47.53
67 10 femm S BELLINI ANNA BARBARA LIBERO       0.50.06     69 3.45.42
68 11 femm U FANTUZ LIDIA G.S. AQUILEIA       0.50.12     64 3.41.00
69 12 femm S CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO       0.51.00     72 3.47.24
70 13 femm S DE SIMONE SIMONA RUNNING  EVOLUTION       0.51.05     77 3.51.13
71 58 masch H MACCARINI ERMANNO ATL. COLOGNO       0.51.11     70 3.46.40
72 59 masch D MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL. SINALUNGA       0.51.14     68 3.44.55
73 60 masch G DAL SANTO ERMINIO G.S.A. VICENZA       0.51.26     66 3.43.31
74 61 masch I SPOLETINI LUCIANO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO       0.51.36     71 3.47.05
75 62 masch M NOBILI PIETRO G.P. GARLASCHESE       0.51.38     62 3.39.37
76 14 femm U PASQUINO GABRIELLA G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA       0.51.52     74 3.48.32
77 63 masch H MARTINO FRANCESCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA       0.51.54     75 3.49.42
78 64 masch M ANGELI DONATO JOLLI CLUB 86       0.52.01     84 3.57.16
79 65 masch G TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA       0.52.10     76 3.51.08
80 66 masch M AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO       0.52.11     80 3.53.36
81 67 masch H TODISCO SABINO LA MICHETTA       0.52.17     60 3.38.39
82 15 femm V CIARLA ALBERTA ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI       0.52.35     78 3.52.51
83 68 masch M GIRALUCCI AUGUSTO LIBERO       0.52.40     79 3.52.55
84 69 masch G CENTOLANI BRUNO LIBERO       0.53.04     86 4.00.15
85 70 masch L DALLU' MICHELE SCALO VOGHERA PV       0.53.14     81 3.54.18
86 71 masch L CANTINI BRUNO LIBERO       0.53.16     83 3.56.24
87 16 femm V BOMBARDIERI MIRKA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO       0.53.31     82 3.56.16
88 72 masch H CRISTIANO CIRO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA       0.53.34     67 3.44.27
89 73 masch G CIARLA ELIGIO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI       0.54.44     93 4.10.44
90 17 femm Z INVERNIZZI CARILLA ATL. PAVESE       0.54.55     89 4.03.34
91 18 femm V ROTA DONATELLA LIBERO       0.55.04     92 4.04.35
92 19 femm U GELMINI MIRELLA LIBERO       0.55.10     91 4.04.05
93 74 masch M NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA       0.55.30     90 4.03.45
94 75 masch N BENVENUTI PIERO G.S. MAIANO       0.56.00     87 4.01.25
95 76 masch F TAVANTI ANTONIO THE BEST BODY       0.57.41     88 4.02.15
96 77 masch G FRANCESCHINI STEFANO UISP FERRARA       0.58.22     95 4.18.05
97 78 masch L CARPENTIRI MARIO ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO       0.58.44     111 5.07.56
98 79 masch N GIACOMELLI CESARE ATL. VILLAZZANO       0.59.02     96 4.18.43
99 20 femm S MONDINO FIORELLA PAM MONDOVI'       0.59.15     97 4.23.51
100 80 masch F MONTORSI EZIO POL. MADONNINA       0.59.19     94 4.15.08
101 21 femm T CAPOBIANCO MIRELLA LIBERO       1.00.12     98 4.25.15
102 81 masch I FRANZOT SILVANO G.S. AQUILEIA       1.00.15     101 4.26.52
103 82 masch M CALEFFI ANGELO G.P. LUZZARESE       1.00.51     102 4.29.24
104 22 femm Z POGGI MARIA ROSA SCALO VOGHERA PV       1.00.58     103 4.31.17
105 83 masch H MAZZOLENI ANGELO LIBERO       1.01.02     100 4.26.09
106 84 masch N SALVATI BENITO LIBERO       1.01.24     104 4.34.19
107 85 masch I ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA       1.02.57     108 4.59.59
108 23 femm R TOGNONI STEFANIA POL. MADONNINA       1.03.34     99 4.25.20
109 86 masch H LUPI ANTONIO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI       1.06.12     106 4.44.24
110 87 masch I MAGNANINI MAURO UISP FERRARA       1.07.03     114 5.26.04
111 88 masch L MAGGIORE FRANCO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI       1.09.35     110 5.04.43
112 24 femm Q CIAVOLA TANIA ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI       1.10.35     112 5.10.15
113 89 masch H RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATL. SINALUNGA       1.10.40     109 5.03.03
114 90 masch N LIVERANI SERGIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE       1.11.03     113 5.15.50
115 91 masch N FUMAGALLI GIULIO JOLLI CLUB 86       1.12.32     115 5.46.26
116 25 femm T BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA       1.18.48     116 5.55.38
117 26 femm V DI MARSILIO TERESA LIBERO       1.36.42     117 6.36.17
118 27 femm Z BECCI MARISA JOLLI CLUB 86       1.36.42     118 6.43.52
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e