www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 2010 :    11o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
5a Tappa
Sabato 12 giugno 2010
PIENZA
KM 9,400
                       
ORDINE D'ARRIVO                
                       
ASSOL. m /  f Ctg ATLETA SOCIETA'         5a TAPPA   POSIZ. FINALE  TEMPO FINALE
                       
1 1 masch D BARCAROLO MICHELE G.S.A. VICENZA         0.32.53   1 2.22.35
2 2 masch E GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI ARQUATA         0.33.25   2 2.24.01
3 3 masch F SIZZI FEDELE ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO         0.36.34   3 2.40.20
4 4 masch F PIROLA GERMANO ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO         0.37.49   4 2.46.31
5 5 masch H GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM BA         0.38.39   9 2.51.29
6 6 masch G BUI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA         0.38.51   6 2.49.10
7 7 masch A CONTEMORI MATTIA ATL. SINALUNGA         0.38.51   7 2.50.42
8 8 masch F CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA         0.38.55   5 2.48.24
9 9 masch E BELARDINELLI ANTONIO POD. SOLIDARIETA'         0.39.05   8 2.51.17
10 10 masch D DE GIORGI DIEGO RUNNERS BERGAMO         0.39.32   15 2.57.51
11 11 masch H DAL PRA RICCARDO G.S.A. VICENZA         0.39.45   10 2.52.48
12 12 masch H GARGIONI VINCENZO AM GIUSTINO         0.40.03   13 2.55.12
13 13 masch E MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA         0.40.08   12 2.55.08
14 14 masch F FEDERLE PAOLO G.S.A. VICENZA         0.40.17   14 2.55.27
15 15 masch F BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO         0.40.24   19 3.01.36
16 16 masch F FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA         0.40.37   18 3.00.37
17 17 masch E MANCINI MICHELE ATL. SINALUNGA         0.40.39   11 2.54.04
18 18 masch D BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO ATL. SINALUNGA         0.40.43   17 2.59.19
19 19 masch I MASIA FRANCESCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA         0.40.49   16 2.59.17
20 20 masch G ROMANI GIACOMO G.S. LAMONE         0.40.59   20 3.04.04
21 1 femm Q BELLAN VALERIA ATL. GALLIATE         0.41.43   21 3.05.30
22 21 masch E MARINARI STEFANO GPD BORGOVERCELLI         0.41.43   23 3.06.23
23 22 masch I GOLVELLI GIULIANO POD. SOLIDARIETA'         0.42.22   22 3.05.33
24 23 masch B MASI MIRCO ATL. SINALUNGA         0.42.41   25 3.08.16
25 24 masch E CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI SIENA         0.42.49   26 3.09.16
26 25 masch H CORSO VITTORINO G.S.A. VICENZA         0.43.00   28 3.10.51
27 26 masch A ROSSETTI STEFANO LIBERO         0.43.36   34 3.17.38
28 27 masch H BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA         0.43.46   27 3.10.27
29 28 masch F QUAGLIA ROBERTO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA         0.43.46   30 3.13.15
30 29 masch G MASSOLI MARCO UISP BOLOGNA         0.43.50   24 3.08.02
31 30 masch I BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO         0.44.28   29 3.11.54
32 31 masch D MILIGHETTI OMAR POD. IL CAMPINO         0.44.40   36 3.19.49
33 32 masch H MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO         0.44.40   37 3.19.53
34 33 masch G CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI SIENA         0.44.49   35 3.18.13
35 34 masch G TROVATO RICCARDO LBM SPORT TEAM         0.45.20   33 3.15.39
36 2 femm T PASQUINO AURORA G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA         0.45.41   38 3.20.00
37 35 masch G PREVITALI EMILIO ATL. COLOGNO         0.45.42   41 3.22.43
38 36 masch B TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA         0.45.43   32 3.14.28
39 37 masch I CAODURO ENZO CAPPUCCINI SIENA         0.45.54   45 3.25.06
40 38 masch E BIANCHI LORENZO VALENTI RAPOLANO         0.46.04   42 3.23.14
41 39 masch H GERI FABIO LIBERO         0.46.05   31 3.13.47
42 40 masch H CHESI RINO CRAL MPS         0.46.05   43 3.23.26
43 41 masch H SAMMORI' LUCIANO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA         0.46.21   49 3.27.22
44 42 masch G FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA         0.46.35   39 3.21.29
45 43 masch F NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELRANCO EMILIA         0.46.47   44 3.24.39
46 44 masch G GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA         0.46.52   46 3.25.36
47 45 masch H GOTTI G. MARIO ATL. MARATHON ALMENNO         0.47.14   40 3.21.47
48 3 femm P MENCARELLI FEDERICA ATL. SINALUNGA         0.47.24   51 3.31.50
49 46 masch G BENEDETTI PIETRO LIBERI PODISTI         0.48.05   47 3.26.22
50 47 masch G CIAFREI ANZO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI         0.48.09   53 3.32.13
51 4 femm S NORENKO NATALIA ATLETICA VITA         0.48.11   52 3.31.52
52 48 masch H FARNETANI LIVIO ATL. SINALUNGA         0.48.26   57 3.37.47
53 49 masch E MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP PERUGINA         0.48.40   48 3.26.41
54 5 femm R BELLO CARMEN ATL. SINALUNGA         0.48.41   58 3.37.50
55 50 masch G TADDEI ROLANDO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI         0.49.12   55 3.35.13
56 6 femm R CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO         0.49.28   54 3.34.22
57 51 masch L MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA         0.49.30   61 3.38.59
58 52 masch M NOBILI PIETRO G.P. GARLASCHESE         0.49.46   62 3.39.37
59 53 masch H MIRABELLA LUIGI ATL. SABAUDIA         0.50.07   59 3.38.19
60 54 masch D MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL. SINALUNGA         0.50.11   68 3.44.55
61 55 masch H CRISTIANO CIRO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA         0.50.25   67 3.44.27
62 56 masch H PISICCHIO GIUSEPPE VALENTI RAPOLANO         0.50.31   63 3.40.15
63 7 femm V DANESE M. ANTONIETTA G.S.A. VICENZA         0.50.42   56 3.36.19
64 8 femm U FANTUZ LIDIA G.S. AQUILEIA         0.51.14   64 3.41.00
65 9 femm S BELLINI ANNA BARBARA LIBERO         0.51.18   69 3.45.42
66 10 femm R TOGNONI STEFANIA POL. MADONNINA         0.51.20   99 4.25.20
67 11 femm S LIVERANI BEATRICE IL GREGGE RIBELLE         0.51.46   65 3.41.17
68 57 masch H MARTINO FRANCESCO G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA         0.51.48   75 3.49.42
69 58 masch G TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA         0.51.48   76 3.51.08
70 59 masch H MARIANI GIANNI ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI         0.51.53   85 3.57.34
71 60 masch I DE GIORGI GIACOMO ATL. CASTELROZZONE         0.51.59   50 3.27.45
72 61 masch H MACCARINI ERMANNO ATL. COLOGNO         0.51.59   70 3.46.40
73 12 femm S CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO         0.51.59   72 3.47.24
74 62 masch M AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO         0.52.02   80 3.53.36
75 13 femm S DE SIMONE SIMONA RUNNING  EVOLUTION         0.52.04   77 3.51.13
76 63 masch G DAL SANTO ERMINIO G.S.A. VICENZA         0.52.31   66 3.43.31
77 64 masch M GIRALUCCI AUGUSTO LIBERO         0.52.37   79 3.52.55
78 14 femm U PASQUINO GABRIELLA G.S. R.FERRERO ALBA         0.52.54   74 3.48.32
79 65 masch E BARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA         0.52.55   73 3.47.53
80 66 masch I SPOLETINI LUCIANO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO         0.53.32   71 3.47.05
81 15 femm V CIARLA ALBERTA ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI         0.53.38   78 3.52.51
82 16 femm V ROTA DONATELLA LIBERO         0.53.55   92 4.04.35
83 67 masch G CENTOLANI BRUNO LIBERO         0.54.05   86 4.00.15
84 17 femm V BOMBARDIERI MIRKA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO         0.54.37   82 3.56.16
85 68 masch H TODISCO SABINO LA MICHETTA         0.55.20   60 3.38.39
86 69 masch M ANGELI DONATO JOLLI CLUB 86         0.55.31   84 3.57.16
87 70 masch M NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA         0.55.46   90 4.03.45
88 18 femm Z INVERNIZZI CARILLA ATL. PAVESE         0.55.48   89 4.03.34
89 71 masch N BENVENUTI PIERO G.S. MAIANO         0.56.05   87 4.01.25
90 72 masch G CIARLA ELIGIO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI         0.56.19   93 4.10.44
91 19 femm U GELMINI MIRELLA LIBERO         0.56.31   91 4.04.05
92 73 masch F TAVANTI ANTONIO THE BEST BODY         0.56.53   88 4.02.15
93 74 masch N GIACOMELLI CESARE ATL. VILLAZZANO         0.58.11   96 4.18.43
94 75 masch F MONTORSI EZIO POL. MADONNINA         0.58.28   94 4.15.08
95 76 masch L DALLU' MICHELE SCALO VOGHERA PV         0.58.47   81 3.54.18
96 77 masch L CANTINI BRUNO LIBERO         0.58.47   83 3.56.24
97 78 masch N SALVATI BENITO LIBERO         0.59.23   104 4.34.19
98 20 femm V FALGARI SAVINA LIBERO         0.59.28   107 4.52.58
99 79 masch G FRANCESCHINI STEFANO UISP FERRARA         0.59.30   95 4.18.05
100 80 masch H MAZZOLENI FAUSTO LIBERO         0.59.30   105 4.37.21
101 81 masch H MAZZOLENI ANGELO LIBERO         0.59.52   100 4.26.09
102 21 femm S MONDINO FIORELLA PAM MONDOVI'         1.00.23   97 4.23.51
103 22 femm T CAPOBIANCO MIRELLA LIBERO         1.00.54   98 4.25.15
104 82 masch M CALEFFI ANGELO G.P. LUZZARESE         1.02.52   102 4.29.24
105 83 masch L CARPENTIRI MARIO ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO         1.02.52   111 5.07.56
106 23 femm Z POGGI MARIA ROSA SCALO VOGHERA PV         1.02.54   103 4.31.17
107 84 masch I FRANZOT SILVANO G.S. AQUILEIA         1.04.38   101 4.26.52
108 85 masch H LUPI ANTONIO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI         1.06.10   106 4.44.24
109 86 masch L MAGGIORE FRANCO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI         1.06.33   110 5.04.43
110 87 masch I MAGNANINI MAURO UISP FERRARA         1.08.28   114 5.26.04
111 88 masch H RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATL. SINALUNGA         1.09.23   109 5.03.03
112 24 femm Q CIAVOLA TANIA ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI         1.09.30   112 5.10.15
113 89 masch N LIVERANI SERGIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE         1.11.30   113 5.15.50
114 90 masch I ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA         1.13.18   108 4.59.59
115 25 femm T BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA         1.25.56   116 5.55.38
116 91 masch N FUMAGALLI GIULIO JOLLI CLUB 86         1.40.09   115 5.46.26
117 26 femm V DI MARSILIO TERESA LIBERO         1.43.36   117 6.36.17
118 27 femm Z BECCI MARISA JOLLI CLUB 86         1.43.36   118 6.43.52
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e