www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
27a STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 11 giugno 2010
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Marricchi Livio Pol. Mens Sana
2 2 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
3 3 masch Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch Giamello Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner club
7 7 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
10 10 masch Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
11 11 masch Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
13 13 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
14 14 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
15 15 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
16 16 masch Pampaloni Gianni G.S. Bellavista
17 17 masch Mezzedimi Gianmarco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
18 18 masch Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 19 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Bondi Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body
21 21 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 22 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
23 23 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
24 24 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
25 25 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
26 26 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
27 27 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
28 28 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
29 29 masch Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 30 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 31 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 32 masch Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
33 33 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
34 34 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
35 35 masch Soldateschi Simone Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
36 36 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
37 37 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
38 1 femm Chellini Sandra  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
39 2 femm Liverani Patrizia  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
40 38 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
41 39 masch Giannozzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
42 40 masch Conti Riccardo Libero
43 41 masch Cortazzo Michele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
44 42 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
45 43 masch Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Runner club
46 44 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 45 masch Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
48 46 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
49 47 masch Razzanelli Simone G.S. Bellavista
50 48 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
51 49 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
52 50 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
53 51 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
54 3 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
55 52 masch Gambassi Mario Libertas Atletica Valdelsa
56 53 masch Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 54 masch Di Michele Pasquale Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
58 55 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
59 56 masch Nardi Angiolo Uisp Livorno
60 57 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 58 masch Barro Sandro Libero
62 59 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
63 60 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
64 61 masch Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
65 62 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
66 63 masch Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polstato
67 64 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
68 65 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
69 66 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
70 67 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
71 68 masch Falso Luigi Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
72 69 masch Pini Cristiano G.S. Polstato
73 4 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato
74 5 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
75 70 masch Panichi Alessio A.S. Gracciano
76 71 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
77 6 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 72 masch  _  _  _  _
79 7 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
80 73 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
81 74 masch De Santi Simone Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
82 8 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
83 75 masch Carnesecchi Francesco Arci Travale (GR)
84 9 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
85 76 masch Monaco Vincenzo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
86 10 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
87 11 femm Casprini Katia U.P. Poggibonsese
88 77 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
89 78 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
90 79 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
91 80 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
92 81 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
93 82 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
94 12 femm Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
95 13 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 14 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 83 masch Bretti Giuseppe Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
98 84 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 15 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 16 femm Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
101 17 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
102 85 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
103 86 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
104 87 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
105 18 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
106 19 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
107 88 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
108 89 masch Muzzi Marcello S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 90 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 91 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 20 femm Giovannoni Tiziana Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
112 92 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
113 93 masch Pacchierotti Giampiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
114 94 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
115 95 masch Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas
116 96 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
117 97 masch Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
118 98 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
119 21 femm Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
120 22 femm Calandra Valentina Pol. Mens Sana
121 23 femm Caldaroni Elena Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
122 24 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 99 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
124 25 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
125 100 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t