www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a  edizione della PASSEGGIATA
PER LE VIE DELLA CIRCOSCRIZIONE 4
Venerdi 18 giugno 2010
SIENA  Piazza del Duomo
KM 9   Notturna
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
2 2 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
5 5 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
6 6 masch Contemori Mattia Atl. Sinalunga
7 7 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
8 8 masch Bartoli Luca G.S. La Pania
9 9 masch Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
13 13 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
14 14 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
15 15 masch Menchetti Lorenzo Libero
16 16 masch Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania
17 17 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
18 18 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
19 19 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 20 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
23 23 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
24 24 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
25 25 masch Monaco Vincenzo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
26 26 masch Calzoni Marco Uisp Nuoto
27 27 masch Ceglie Domenico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
28 28 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
29 29 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 30 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
31 31 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
32 32 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
33 33 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
34 34 masch Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 35 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
36 36 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
37 1 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
38 37 masch Mancuso Andrea G.S. Aurora 1948
39 38 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
40 39 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
41 40 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
42 41 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
43 42 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 43 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 44 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
46 45 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 46 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
48 47 masch Michelangeli Mattia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 48 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
50 49 masch Carfagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
51 50 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 2 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
53 51 masch Torricelli Gabriele Ciclistica Valdarbia
54 52 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
55 53 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 3 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
57 54 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
58 55 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 56 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 57 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 58 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
62 59 masch Giannini Paolo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
63 60 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
64 4 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
65 61 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
66 62 masch Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
67 63 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
68 64 masch Razzanelli Simone G.S. Bellavista
69 5 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
70 65 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
71 6 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 66 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
73 7 femm Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga
74 67 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
75 68 masch Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polstato
76 69 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
77 70 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
78 71 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
79 72 masch Pini Cristiano G.S. Polstato
80 8 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polstato
81 73 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
82 74 masch Panciatici Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
83 75 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
84 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
85 10 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 11 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
87 76 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
88 12 femm Michaelides Viki G.S. Polstato
89 77 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
90 78 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
91 79 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
92 13 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
93 80 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
94 81 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
95 82 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
96 83 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
97 84 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 85 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 86 masch Ghettini Germano G.P. R. Valenti
100 87 masch Monciatti Mauro G.P. R. Valenti
101 88 masch Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948
102 14 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 89 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 15 femm Calandra Valentina Pol. Mens Sana
105 90 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
106 91 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 16 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
108 92 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
109 93 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e