www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
14a NOTTURNA DI SAN GIOVANNI
Venerdi 25 giugno 2010
CHIANCIANO TERME
KM 6,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch FENZI MASSIMILIANO ATL. CAFASSE
2 2 masch VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO
3 3 masch CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA
4 4 masch BONDI PIERANGELO UISP CHIANCIANO
5 5 masch TALIANI MASSIMILIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE
6 6 masch BURRONI GIOVANNI TDM
7 7 masch GASPERINI ANDREA FILIPPIDE
8 8 masch CARLINI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO
9 9 masch CAPORALI  FRANCESCO UISP CHIANCIANO
10 10 masch ROVAI ALBERTO FILIPPIDE
11 11 masch ROSSI GIAN MARIA SAN DONATO
12 12 masch TONINI MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
13 13 masch PERUZZI ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO
14 14 masch CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO
15 15 masch NIOLA ATTILIO UISP CHIANCIANO
16 16 masch GUIDOTTI SIMONE LIBERO
17 1 femm FURLANI DANIELA UISP CHIANCIANO
18 17 masch MARTIRE ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO
19 18 masch FE'  MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
20 19 masch SERI GUIDO FILIPPIDE
21 20 masch PINZI  ERMANNO FILIPPIDE
22 21 masch BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO
23 22 masch BARBERINI PIETRO CAPPUCCINI
24 23 masch RAGNINI IURI UISP CHIANCIANO
25 24 masch ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL MPS
26 25 masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO BEST BODY
27 2 femm GATTOBIGIO SIMONA FILIPPIDE
28 26 masch MALANDRINO MARCO UISP CHIANCIANO
29 27 masch TOZZI ERNESTO BEST BODY
30 28 masch ROCCHINI STEFANO FILIPPIDE
31 29 masch MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANIO
32 30 masch CHERUBINI ROBERTINO UISP CHIANCIANO
33 31 masch BASSI GUIDO ATLETICA SESTINI
34 32 masch BIANCHI LORENZO VALENTI RAPOLANIO
35 33 masch CIABATTINI EURO UISP GROSSETO
36 34 masch MUREDDU GIANNI UISP CHIANCIANO
37 35 masch MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
38 36 masch STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL MPS
39 37 masch CHIEZZI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO
40 38 masch CAPITONI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO
41 39 masch PIERINI ROBERTO FILIPPIDE
42 40 masch PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO
43 41 masch BACCONI RICCARDO THE BEST BODY
44 42 masch FE'  ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO
45 43 masch RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE
46 44 masch FERRARO GIUSEPPE LIBERO
47 45 masch VOCI GIUSEPPE LIBERO
48 46 masch MEACCI ROBERTO POLSTATO
49 47 masch BAGLIONI FABIO UISP CHIANCIANO
50 48 masch MEACCI ILARIA VIS CORTONA
51 49 masch CANESTRARI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO
52 3 femm CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO
53 50 masch TAUCCI VASCO VIS CORTONA
54 51 masch VANO ENRICO VALENTI RAPOLANIO
55 52 masch CAFAGNA ANTONIO BEST BODY
56 53 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO FILIPPIDE
57 54 masch RICCARELLI DARIO BEST BODY
58 55 masch DELLA LENA VALERIO LIBERO
59 56 masch LANDI SILVIO UISP CHIANCIANO
60 4 femm FAILLI LAURA TDM
61 57 masch BETTINI FABIO MENS SANA
62 58 masch CAPANNINI MARINO PARCO DI ROMA
63 59 masch SCARANO RAFFAELE UISP CHIANCIANO
64 60 masch MAIONE EMILIO FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
65 5 femm BRENCI ROBERTA CAPPUCCINI
66 6 femm MICHAELIDES VIKI POLSTATO
67 61 masch STENGHEL BRUNO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
68 62 masch BURACCHI SIMONE UISP CHIANCIANO
69 63 masch AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANIO
70 64 masch CARFORA ETTORE UISP CHIANCIANO
71 65 masch MEACCI  FAUSTO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
72 66 masch STEFANUCCI PAOLO CRAL MPS
73 7 femm BUTI PAOLA VALENTI RAPOLANIO
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e