www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
5a  DI CORSA ALL'ARBIA
Un tramonto su Siena
Giovedi 8 luglio 2010
ARBIA SCALO
KM 10
Nr 25 partecipanti alla passeggiata
Totale partecipanti : 135
ORDINE D'ARRIVO Km 10
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
2 2 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
4 4 masch Giamello Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
5 5 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch Peron Marco Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Bartoli Luca G.S. La Pania
8 8 masch Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
9 9 masch Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch Pin Paolo Libero
11 11 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
14 14 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
15 15 masch Bastreghi Giuseppe Marathon Club Cral Mps
16 16 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
17 17 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch Michelangeli Mattia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
20 20 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 1 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
22 21 masch Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
23 22 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
24 23 masch Calzoni Marco Uisp Nuoto Siena
25 2 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 24 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
27 25 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
28 26 masch Falso Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
29 27 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
30 28 masch Borgogni Gianni Libero
31 29 masch Cecconami Fabio Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
32 30 masch Torricelli Gabriele Ciclistica Val D'Arbia
33 31 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 32 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
35 33 masch Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Runner Club
36 34 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
37 35 masch Belotti Gaspare G.P. R. Valenti
38 36 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
39 37 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 38 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
41 39 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
42 40 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 41 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 42 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
45 43 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
46 3 femm Machetti Manuela Cral Whirlpool
47 44 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
48 45 masch Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
49 46 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
50 47 masch Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
51 48 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
52 49 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
53 4 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
54 50 masch Profeta Venanzio G.S. Bellavista
55 51 masch Gagliardi Spartaco Libero
56 52 masch Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 53 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
58 54 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
59 55 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
60 56 masch Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 57 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
62 58 masch Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 59 masch Barranca Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 60 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 61 masch Calosi Silvio Tennis Club Poggibonsi
66 62 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 63 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
68 64 masch Belardi Gian Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
69 5 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
70 6 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
71 65 masch Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
72 66 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
73 67 masch Giuliani Marco G.S. Monteaperti
74 7 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
75 68 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
76 8 femm Michaelides Viki G.S. Polstato
77 69 masch Ghini Alvaro Il Maratoneta Runner Club
78 70 masch Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
79 71 masch Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
80 72 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
81 73 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 74 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
83 75 masch Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
84 9 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 10 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 76 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
87 11 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
88 77 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
89 78 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
90 12 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
91 79 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 80 masch Sinatti Gianni Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 81 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
94 82 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
95 13 femm Del Vespa Anna Pol. Mens Sana
96 14 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 83 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 15 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
99 84 masch Giglioni Luca G.S. Polstato
100 16 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
101 85 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
102 86 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
103 87 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 17 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 18 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
106 88 masch Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polstato
107 19 femm Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
108 89 masch Mucciarelli Lionello G.S. Polstato
109 90 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 91 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e